Licensed to Casper Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/5/2017 08:41 AM
                     2017 RHS Girls Pre Invite - 9/1/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'            2:06.58    2:04.64    8  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Jordan, Syonia                 
     3) Dike, Josie                     4) Treber, Aspen                  
       31.06  1:07.87  1:36.35  2:04.64                                    
  2 Lander  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:07.32    4  
     1) Kulow, Maria                    2) McConnell, Kiley               
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Fehringer, Molly               
       30.73  1:07.33  1:39.55  2:07.32                                    
  3 Lander  'B'                                       2:08.00   x2:15.11  
     1) McPherson, Makayla              2) Stigers, McKella               
     3) Aadahl, Carina                  4) Stigers, Andrea                
       34.61  1:13.31  1:45.02  2:15.11                                    
  4 Lander  'D'                                            NT   x2:32.84  
     1) Baron, Anne                     2) Bautz, Jenny                   
     3) Firth, Sierra                   4) Cole, Stasja                   
       38.70  1:18.21  1:58.19  2:32.84                                    
  5 Lander  'C'                                            NT   x2:54.56  
     1) Walker, Sarah                   2) Womack, Meann                  
     3) Winn, Krysten                   4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa          
       54.08  1:34.93  2:17.74  2:54.56                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gose, Lily                   LAN                  2:19.06    2:15.84    6  
       30.18  1:04.75  1:40.73  2:15.84                                    
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie           LAN                  2:10.63    2:16.47    4  
       30.49  1:05.07  1:41.28  2:16.47                                    
  3 Bedard, Caitlin              Rhs Girls-WY         2:35.00    2:35.64    3  
       33.64  1:11.88  1:53.46  2:35.64                                    
  4 Bryan, Cheyenne              Rhs Girls-WY         3:01.11    2:52.75    2  
       39.78  1:23.83  2:09.23  2:52.75                                    
  5 Bautz, Jenny                 LAN                  3:03.89   x3:02.04  
       39.04  1:25.09  2:14.25  3:02.04                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gopp, Kaylie                 Rhs Girls-WY         2:29.79    2:30.46    6  
       30.26  1:08.34  1:54.66  2:30.46                                    
  2 McPherson, Makayla           LAN                       NT    2:43.47    4  
       34.47  1:15.52  2:05.96  2:43.47                                    
  3 Hamilton, Abby               LAN                  2:44.19    2:44.07    3  
       33.96  1:18.93  2:05.32  2:44.07                                    
  4 Harris, Noelle               LAN                  2:42.41   x2:45.56  
       34.63  1:17.41  2:07.83  2:45.56                                    
  5 Platz, Li                    LAN                  2:47.14   x2:54.44  
       37.96  1:19.84  2:16.50  2:54.44                                    
  6 Fehringer, Molly             LAN                  2:49.40   x2:56.41  
       36.66  1:21.27  2:14.20  2:56.41                                    
  7 Firth, Sierra                LAN                       NT   x3:04.73  
       43.77  1:32.94  2:24.11  3:04.73                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Maria                 LAN                    27.20      27.12    6  
  2 Harms, Anja                  LAN                    29.34      28.83    4  
  3 Stigers, Andrea              LAN                    28.73     x30.05  
  4 McConnell, Kiley             LAN                    30.09     x30.68  
  5 Bedard, Caitlin              Rhs Girls-WY           30.00      31.05    3  
  6 McPherson, Kristen           LAN                    30.62     x32.86  
  7 Stigers, McKella             LAN                    31.44     x33.03  
  8 Healy, Meeghan               Rhs Girls-WY           32.54      33.50    2  
  9 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa        LAN                    32.49     x34.40  
 10 Pierson, Elizabeth           Rhs Girls-WY              NT     x34.49  
 11 Smith, Sheridan              Rhs Girls-WY           33.94     x34.88  
 12 Winn, Krysten                LAN                    35.13     x36.25  
 13 Flint, Grace                 LAN                    37.31     x37.58  
 14 Smith, Cheyenne              Rhs Girls-WY              NT     x38.24  
 15 Bookless, Ashlyn             Rhs Girls-WY           36.22     x38.43  
 16 Walker, Sarah                LAN                    40.86     x42.04  
 17 Hiatt, Betty                 Rhs Girls-WY              NT     x46.55  
 18 Hiatt, Mary                  Rhs Girls-WY           45.24     x48.02  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Lauren             LAN                   309.50     189.30    6  
  2 Dike, Josie                  Rhs Girls-WY          177.80     164.60    4  
  3 Cox, Avery                   LAN                   257.50     157.65    3  
  4 Pierson, Elizabeth           Rhs Girls-WY              NP     138.15    2  
  5 Baron, Anne                  LAN                   151.95    x135.90  
  6 Cole, Stasja                 LAN                   135.40    x114.85  
  7 Vroman, Dacey                Rhs Girls-WY              NP    x107.45  
  8 Bookless, Ashlyn             Rhs Girls-WY           93.85     x96.60  
  9 Flint, Grace                 LAN                    98.05     x86.70  
 -- Smith, Cheyenne              Rhs Girls-WY              NP         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dike, Josie                  Rhs Girls-WY         1:14.37    1:05.98    6  
       29.74  1:05.98                                                      
  2 Cox, Avery                   LAN                  1:12.88    1:11.26    4  
       33.99  1:11.26                                                      
  3 Gose, Lily                   LAN                  1:11.33    1:12.32    3  
       32.98  1:12.32                                                      
  4 Aadahl, Carina               LAN                  1:13.19   x1:14.46  
       35.09  1:14.46                                                      
  5 Jordan, Syonia               Rhs Girls-WY         1:26.53    1:19.88    2  
       34.60  1:19.88                                                      
  6 Winn, Krysten                LAN                  1:36.04   x1:38.83  
       44.58  1:38.83                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treber, Aspen                Rhs Girls-WY         1:04.16    1:06.45    6  
       32.12  1:06.45                                                      
  2 Harris, Noelle               LAN                  1:04.71    1:08.98    4  
       33.27  1:08.98                                                      
  3 Firth, Sierra                LAN                  1:12.25    1:11.91    3  
       34.98  1:11.91                                                      
  4 Stigers, Andrea              LAN                  1:06.24   x1:14.35  
       34.67  1:14.35                                                      
  5 Healy, Meeghan               Rhs Girls-WY         1:15.68    1:14.45    2  
       36.23  1:14.45                                                      
  6 Smith, Sheridan              Rhs Girls-WY         1:16.00   x1:18.14  
       36.88  1:18.14                                                      
  7 Womack, Meann                LAN                  1:36.41   x1:19.09  
       37.76  1:19.09                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilygren, McKenzie           LAN                  6:06.27    6:15.60    6  
       31.76  1:08.84  1:46.98  2:26.27  3:05.23  3:44.20  4:23.09  5:01.85
     5:39.72  6:15.60                                                      
  2 Treber, Aspen                Rhs Girls-WY         6:00.00    6:33.77    4  
       35.24  1:13.61  1:52.94  2:33.25  3:13.98  3:54.64  4:35.57  5:15.96
     5:57.02  6:33.77                                                      
  3 Platz, Li                    LAN                  7:08.80    7:13.36    3  
       36.95  1:18.41  2:02.45  2:48.02  3:33.65  4:18.76  5:03.78  5:48.12
     6:31.10  7:13.36                                                      
  4 Harms, Anja                  LAN                       NT   x7:22.51  
       36.24  1:18.15  2:03.13  2:48.59  3:34.69  4:20.92  5:08.12  5:55.10
     6:42.43  7:22.51                                                      
  5 Bryan, Cheyenne              Rhs Girls-WY              NT    7:51.81    2  
       42.78  1:28.80  2:16.84  3:04.90  3:54.03  4:42.58  5:31.20  6:18.75
     7:06.37  7:51.81                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                       1:55.00    1:51.73    8  
     1) Cox, Avery                      2) Hamilton, Abby                 
     3) Fehringer, Molly                4) Lilygren, McKenzie             
       27.76    55.65  1:23.77  1:51.73                                    
  2 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'                 NT    1:55.50    4  
     1) Smith, Cheyenne                 2) Vroman, Dacey                  
     3) Bookless, Ashlyn                4) Pierson, Elizabeth             
       39.20  1:20.24  1:38.99  1:55.50                                    
  3 Lander  'B'                                       2:03.00   x2:01.13  
     1) Gose, Lily                      2) Harms, Anja                    
     3) Harris, Noelle                  4) McPherson, Makayla             
       28.64    59.47  1:31.13  2:01.13                                    
  4 Lander  'C'                                            NT   x2:09.76  
     1) McConnell, Kiley                2) McPherson, Kristen             
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Stigers, Andrea                
       34.89  1:06.03  1:38.02  2:09.76                                    
  5 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'            2:23.26   x2:14.61  
     1) Jordan, Syonia                  2) Bryan, Cheyenne                
     3) Smith, Sheridan                 4) Bedard, Caitlin                
       29.43  1:08.85  1:44.44  2:14.61                                    
  6 Lander  'D'                                            NT   x2:18.86  
     1) Bautz, Jenny                    2) Firth, Sierra                  
     3) Stigers, McKella                4) Winn, Krysten                  
       34.62  1:06.47  1:39.40  2:18.86                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Maria                 LAN                  1:05.86    1:05.96    6  
       32.44  1:05.96                                                      
  2 Gopp, Kaylie                 Rhs Girls-WY         1:06.47    1:06.11    4  
       32.24  1:06.11                                                      
  3 McPherson, Makayla           LAN                  1:10.96    1:14.19    3  
       36.95  1:14.19                                                      
  4 McPherson, Kristen           LAN                  1:15.66   x1:16.82  
       38.12  1:16.82                                                      
  5 Fehringer, Molly             LAN                  1:16.36   x1:24.82  
       40.80  1:24.82                                                      
  6 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa        LAN                  1:26.47   x1:34.25  
       46.03  1:34.25                                                      
  7 Walker, Sarah                LAN                  1:55.66   x2:08.64  
     1:02.47  2:08.64                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aadahl, Carina               LAN                  1:17.52    1:18.65    6  
       39.03  1:18.65                                                      
  2 Hamilton, Abby               LAN                  1:17.11    1:20.43    4  
       37.84  1:20.43                                                      
  3 McConnell, Kiley             LAN                  1:16.74   x1:21.52  
       38.97  1:21.52                                                      
  4 Jordan, Syonia               Rhs Girls-WY         1:25.11    1:24.87    3  
       39.67  1:24.87                                                      
  5 Bautz, Jenny                 LAN                  1:25.04   x1:26.92  
       41.99  1:26.92                                                      
  6 Stigers, McKella             LAN                  1:21.92   x1:28.73  
       41.88  1:28.73                                                      
  7 Womack, Meann                LAN                  1:30.47   x1:36.79  
       45.06  1:36.79                                                      
  8 Baron, Anne                  LAN                  1:36.17   x1:37.95  
       46.63  1:37.95                                                      
  9 Vroman, Dacey                Rhs Girls-WY              NT    1:53.34    2  
       52.88  1:53.34                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                       4:02.00    4:08.74    8  
     1) Lilygren, McKenzie              2) Cox, Avery                     
     3) Hamilton, Abby                  4) Kulow, Maria                   
       29.27  1:01.20  1:30.20  2:02.70  2:34.04  3:10.09  3:37.94  4:08.74
  2 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'            4:15.94    4:12.47    4  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Bedard, Caitlin                
     3) Treber, Aspen                   4) Dike, Josie                    
       29.61  1:01.37  1:33.67  2:09.39  2:40.88  3:15.66  3:42.95  4:12.47
  3 Lander  'B'                                            NT   x4:31.11  
     1) Harms, Anja                     2) Harris, Noelle                 
     3) Aadahl, Carina                  4) Gose, Lily                     
       31.75  1:09.83  1:43.55  2:20.35  2:52.42  3:26.79  3:57.24  4:31.11
  4 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'                 NT   x5:25.69  
     1) Smith, Cheyenne                 2) Pierson, Elizabeth             
     3) Bryan, Cheyenne                 4) Smith, Sheridan                
       40.91  1:27.72  2:02.11  2:47.14  3:25.06  4:06.63  4:45.17  5:25.69
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lander                               98   2. Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving       69