Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/13/2018 01:11 PM
                        9-11 Kemmerer Dual - 9/11/2018                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         2:13.66    2:07.73  
       34.24  1:08.98  1:40.15  2:07.73                                    
  2 Sublette  'A'                                          NT    2:15.62  
       34.09  1:11.81  1:44.34  2:15.62                                    
  3 Sublette  'D'                                          NT    2:35.04  
     1) Ruby, Adrianna                  2)                                
     3) Hill, Britty                    4) Harnack, Grace                 
       37.49  1:18.00  2:05.29  2:35.04                                    
  4 Sublette  'B'                                          NT   x2:43.09  
       42.07  1:27.61  2:08.26  2:43.09                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Adalyn              Sublette             2:21.17    2:23.38  
       32.59  1:09.07  1:46.46  2:23.38                                    
  2 Day, Kaylee                  Sublette             2:22.54    2:23.43  
       32.41  1:09.09  1:47.26  2:23.43                                    
  3 Krall, Alexis                KEM                  2:25.65    2:24.67  
       32.45  1:08.71  1:47.29  2:24.67                                    
  4 Thoman, Hayden               Sublette                  NT    2:30.56  
       35.30  1:14.83  1:55.98  2:30.56                                    
  5 Jones, Muriel                Sublette             2:38.19   x2:32.88  
       33.98  1:12.29  1:53.47  2:32.88                                    
  6 Espenshied, Cassidy          Sublette                  NT   x2:33.53  
       34.24  1:13.09  1:55.23  2:33.53                                    
  7 Hattan, Sierra               Sublette                  NT   x2:35.55  
       33.82  1:13.50  1:54.98  2:35.55                                    
  8 Arne, Janae                  Sublette             2:53.78   x2:45.39  
       36.69  1:18.44  2:02.20  2:45.39                                    
  9 Hatch, Lena                  Sublette             2:52.68   x2:52.09  
       38.70  1:23.26  2:52.09                                             
 10 Noble, Haley                 Sublette                  NT   x2:53.58  
       37.70  1:21.01  2:07.44  2:53.58                                    
 11 Failoni, Sophie              KEM                  3:07.19    3:04.29  
       38.40  1:24.46  2:15.13  3:04.29                                    
 12 Hartford, Aaliyah            Sublette                  NT   x3:08.69  
       39.05  1:26.82  2:17.25  3:08.69                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Natalie                Sublette             2:31.88    2:31.91  
       30.25  1:08.48  1:56.45  2:31.91                                    
  2 Rogers, Emma                 Sublette             2:35.56    2:33.44  
       32.26  1:11.59  1:57.07  2:33.44                                    
  3 Noble, Reese                 Sublette             3:05.42    3:03.81  
       37.08  1:25.27  2:22.02  3:03.81                                    
  4 Green, Kinlee                Sublette             3:11.30   x3:11.78  
       48.31  1:37.07  2:32.03  3:11.78                                    
  5 Rutsch, Haley                Sublette                  NT   x3:22.48  
       47.41  1:40.40  2:35.94  3:22.48                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Teryn              KEM                    28.58      28.19  
  2 Hagler, Brooklynn            KEM                    29.38      28.52  
  3 Seeman, Israel               Sublette               28.72      29.23  
  4 Covill, Meleah               Sublette               31.06      30.88  
  5 Wilcox, Addison              KEM                       NT      31.59  
  6 Clarke, Laurel               KEM                    33.50     x32.27  
  7 Essington, Rachael           Sublette               35.41      33.88  
  8 Wilson, Dana                 Sublette               36.51     x34.91  
  9 Stone, Amberlen              Sublette                  NT     x35.67  
 10 Hill, Britty                 Sublette               39.65     x39.81  
 11 Swann, Shelby                KEM                    42.24     x43.23  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Darbie              Sublette              149.40     147.10  
  2 Harnack, Grace               Sublette               99.30     104.25  
  3 Ruby, Adrianna               Sublette               79.60      74.25  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Natalie                Sublette             1:07.14    1:08.80  
       31.38  1:08.80                                                      
  2 Thoman, Hayden               Sublette             1:15.09    1:16.38  
       34.55  1:16.38                                                      
  3 Nielson, Paige               Sublette             1:28.32    1:27.44  
       39.02  1:27.44                                                      
  4 Noble, Reese                 Sublette             1:25.22   x1:27.56  
       39.16  1:27.56                                                      
  5 Clarke, Laurel               KEM                       NT    1:42.22  
       39.52  1:42.22                                                      
  6 Wright, Autumn               Sublette             1:50.47   x1:49.27  
       47.38  1:49.27                                                      
  7 Hill, Britty                 Sublette             1:53.54   x1:57.03  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagler, Brooklynn            KEM                  1:03.37    1:03.02  
       30.37  1:03.02                                                      
  2 Bennett, Adalyn              Sublette             1:05.34    1:04.81  
       31.37  1:04.81                                                      
  3 Arne, Janae                  Sublette             1:14.08    1:12.61  
       35.27  1:12.61                                                      
  4 Wilcox, Addison              KEM                  1:14.77    1:14.55  
       36.07  1:14.55                                                      
  5 Hatch, Lena                  Sublette                  NT    1:14.97  
       35.56  1:14.97                                                      
  6 Wilson, Dana                 Sublette             1:17.98   x1:20.10  
       38.39  1:20.10                                                      
  7 Davis, Ashley                Sublette                  NT   x1:21.41  
       38.75  1:21.41                                                      
  8 Roose, Cheyann               KEM                  1:31.20    1:24.79  
       37.76  1:24.79                                                      
  9 Hartford, Aaliyah            Sublette             1:27.42   x1:28.37  
       41.16  1:28.37                                                      
 -- Covill, Meleah               Sublette             1:10.89         DQ  
       32.66       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Kaylee                  Sublette             6:32.54    6:34.18  
       34.66  1:11.04  1:51.82  2:31.10  3:13.28  3:53.09  4:36.49  5:17.07
     5:57.79  6:34.18                                                      
  2 Krall, Alexis                KEM                  6:59.04    6:50.20  
       34.42  1:13.66  1:55.06  2:37.08  3:19.46  4:02.95  4:45.32  5:27.90
     6:10.39  6:50.20                                                      
  3 Hattan, Sierra               Sublette                  NT    6:50.25  
       34.40  1:14.21  1:55.65  2:38.44  3:20.95  4:04.18  4:46.55  5:29.82
     6:11.74  6:50.25                                                      
  4 Jones, Muriel                Sublette             6:57.24    7:22.71  
       38.53  1:21.46  2:05.95  2:51.26  3:37.48  4:24.00  5:09.41  5:57.34
     6:41.78  7:22.71                                                      
  5 Ruby, Adrianna               Sublette                  NT   x7:38.56  
       37.97  1:22.28  2:08.40  2:56.37  3:43.75  4:32.02  5:20.15  6:08.18
     6:54.55  7:38.56                                                      
  6 Stone, Amberlen              Sublette                  NT   x8:35.44  
       41.72  1:32.51  2:25.55  3:17.96  4:12.05  5:07.38  6:02.07  6:56.14
     7:47.87  8:35.44                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         1:59.95    1:53.27  
       28.55    56.01  1:25.00  1:53.27                                    
  2 Sublette  'A'                                          NT    1:56.86  
       29.53  1:01.92  1:27.95  1:56.86                                    
  3 Sublette  'B'                                          NT    2:15.92  
       33.77  1:08.35  1:40.79  2:15.92                                    
  4 Sublette  'C'                                          NT   x2:19.69  
       34.12  1:11.92  1:47.91  2:19.69                                    
  5 Sublette  'D'                                          NT   x2:25.41  
       33.14  1:10.58  1:53.15  2:25.41                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harnack, Grace               Sublette             1:18.16    1:19.39  
       38.42  1:19.39                                                      
  2 Wright, Autumn               Sublette             1:23.19    1:23.65  
       41.44  1:23.65                                                      
  3 Failoni, Sophie              KEM                  1:27.45    1:25.41  
       41.67  1:25.41                                                      
  4 Green, Kinlee                Sublette             1:25.60    1:28.27  
       43.44  1:28.27                                                      
  5 Essington, Rachael           Sublette             1:37.95   x1:33.30  
       44.70  1:33.30                                                      
  6 Paulson, Darbie              Sublette                  NT   x1:35.43  
       47.00  1:35.43                                                      
  7 Roose, Cheyann               KEM                  1:33.60    1:40.57  
       46.21  1:40.57                                                      
  8 Swann, Shelby                KEM                       NT    2:19.51  
     1:08.18  2:19.51                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Teryn              KEM                  1:18.19    1:17.55  
       35.93  1:17.55                                                      
  2 Rogers, Emma                 Sublette             1:22.99    1:19.69  
       37.74  1:19.69                                                      
  3 Nielson, Paige               Sublette             1:26.11    1:23.42  
       38.52  1:23.42                                                      
  4 Espenshied, Cassidy          Sublette             1:24.67    1:25.35  
       39.71  1:25.35                                                      
  5 Noble, Haley                 Sublette                  NT   x1:35.39  
       45.18  1:35.39                                                      
  6 Rutsch, Haley                Sublette             1:39.81   x1:42.23  
       49.27  1:42.23                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette  'A'                                          NT    4:24.31  
       32.17  1:07.40  1:38.33  2:14.38  2:43.00  3:15.59  3:48.08  4:24.31
  2 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         4:46.43    4:31.27  
       32.05  1:07.24  1:39.98  2:19.60  2:48.64  3:24.50  3:40.38  4:31.27
  3 Sublette  'D'                                          NT    5:18.56  
       37.05  1:16.77  1:59.09  2:47.25  3:22.24  4:03.48  4:39.75  5:18.56
  4 Sublette  'B'                                          NT   x5:18.93  
       36.45  1:17.52  1:55.40  2:34.47  3:12.63  3:56.88  4:36.91  5:18.93