Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
1
28
-
WY
A Relay
Green River High School
 2:04.46
GRV
F
Y
Jesse Lauze  (SR)
Lauren Lee  (FR)
Sydni Sanders  (SO)
Lauren Jensen  (FR)
   32.13
 1:06.13
 1:37.08
 2:04.46
2
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:13.11
SUB
F
Y
Paige Nielson  (SO)
Natalie Hunt  (SO)
Jennifer Wheeler  (FR)
Israel Seeman  (SO)
   33.97
 1:12.76
 1:42.64
 2:13.11
3
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman
 2:13.17
LYM
F
Y
Samantha Weston  (SO)
Nikayla Garner  (JR)
Harper Hewitt  (SO)
Brooklyn Busskohl  (SO)
   34.22
 1:12.01
 1:45.27
 2:13.17
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Green River High School
 2:14.86
GRV
F
Y
Selena Souza  (SR)
Emilee Mandros  (JR)
Cherylann Moritz  (SO)
Emily Reyes  (SO)
   34.11
 1:13.11
 1:45.53
 2:14.86
5
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Green River High School
 2:27.61
GRV
F
Y
Merika Moffatt  (SO)
Samantha Hardin  (JR)
Emily Foerster  (JR)
Sarah Foerster  (JR)
   37.38
 1:17.59
 1:56.41
 2:27.61
6
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:29.35
EVN
F
Y
Sydney Lyman 
Kathryn Williams  (FR)
Brooke Phillips 
Rebeca White 
   36.01
 1:17.57
 1:54.10
 2:29.35
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman
 2:31.64
LYM
F
Y
Sara Crook  (JR)
Kira Walk  (FR)
Brynlee Busskohl  (FR)
Amoree Nelson  (SR)
   39.05
 1:24.99
 2:02.49
 2:31.64
8
  ---
-
WY
E Relay
 
Green River High School
 2:36.66
GRV
F
Y
Josephine Bowen  (SO)
Delaney Gardea  (FR)
Demi Tyler  (SR)
Kamilyn Lloyd  (FR)
   38.49
 1:27.47
 2:03.11
 2:36.66
9
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:52.11
SUB
F
Y
Dana Wilson  (FR)
Britty Hill  (JR)
Kinlee Green  (SO)
Loveena Winkelkotter  (SR)
   42.96
 1:27.41
 2:16.19
 2:52.11
  ---
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
Green River High School
 2:59.24
GRV
DQ
F
Y
Bailee Clark  (SR)
Sierra Fryer  (SO)
Alexis Bybee  (SR)
Mya Tollefson  (FR)
   49.47
 1:32.15
 2:18.78
 2:59.24
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 3:04.41
KEM
DQ
F
Y
Sophie Failoni  (FR)
Sydnie Julander  (FR)
Shelby Swann  (FR)
Victoria Peck  (FR)
   45.17
 1:27.27
 2:14.18
 3:04.41
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Jensen, Lauren  
    32.13Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
2.55
 
Seeman, Israel  
    33.97Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
0.05
 
Reyes, Emily  
    34.11Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
0.21
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
    34.22Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.98
 
White, Rebeca  
    36.01Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
-2.24
 
Foerster, Sarah  
    37.38Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
1.55
 
Lloyd, Kamilyn  
    38.49Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Nelson, Amoree  
    39.05Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
    42.96Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Peck, Victoria  
    45.17Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
5.53
 
Tollefson, Mya  
    49.47Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 2
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Jensen, Ashley  
  2:11.80Y
F
GRV-WY
1
14
0.03
   28.84
 1:03.19
 1:38.66
 2:11.80
 
Davis, Marie  
  2:16.89Y
F
EVN-WY
2
11
0.62
   30.68
 1:04.53
 1:40.04
 2:16.89
 
Olsen, Kaycee  
  2:17.71Y
F
GRV-WY
3
10
---   
   30.04
 1:04.08
 1:40.75
 2:17.71
 
Caves, Jade  
  2:22.12Y
F
EVN-WY
4
9
-2.65
   32.42
 1:08.68
 1:47.61
 2:22.12
 
Merrick, Adrienne  
  2:23.21Y
F
GRV-WY
5
8
7.73
   31.88
 1:08.06
 1:45.52
 2:23.21
 
Day, Kaylee  
  2:23.80Y
F
SUB-WY
6
6
0.81
   32.81
 1:09.08
 1:46.71
 2:23.80
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  2:26.38Y
F
SUB-WY
7
4
-0.40
   34.52
 1:10.37
 1:48.70
 2:26.38
 
Krall, Alexis  
  2:27.42Y
F
KEM-WY
8
3
---   
   31.61
 1:07.45
 1:47.46
 2:27.42
 
Fackrell, Hannah  
  2:33.08Y
F
EVN-WY
9
2
-2.59
   35.51
 1:14.14
 1:54.12
 2:33.08
 
Thoman, Hayden  
  2:33.22Y
F
SUB-WY
10
1
-4.41
   33.87
 1:12.58
 1:52.66
 2:33.22
 
Porter, Paytan  
  2:37.02Y
F
LYM-WY
11
  ---
4.82
   33.90
 1:13.05
 1:55.34
 2:37.02
 
Gomez, Cassidy  
  2:42.48Y
F
GRV-WY
12
  ---
2.31
   35.80
 1:17.22
 2:00.44
 2:42.48
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
  2:43.66Y
F
LYM-WY
13
  ---
3.86
   36.13
 1:18.07
 2:02.24
 2:43.66
 
Olguin, Zoie  
  2:44.77Y
F
LYM-WY
14
  ---
4.96
   35.91
 1:17.95
 2:02.59
 2:44.77
 
Potter, Kori  
  2:51.20Y
F
EVN-WY
15
  ---
3.58
   37.57
 1:19.88
 2:06.12
 2:51.20
 
Jones, Muriel  
  2:57.38Y
F
SUB-WY
16
  ---
-4.29
   37.34
 1:21.79
 2:10.79
 2:57.38
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
  3:18.35Y
F
SUB-WY
17
  ---
11.85
   38.05
 1:24.47
 2:20.37
 3:18.35
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 3
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Young, Madison  
  2:34.22Y
F
GRV-WY
1
14
-0.51
   31.79
 1:11.48
 1:59.87
---
 2:34.22
 
Camphouse, McKinzey  
  2:38.16Y
F
EVN-WY
2
11
-0.66
   31.36
 1:11.31
 2:00.83
---
 2:38.16
 
Rogers, Emma  
  2:38.35Y
F
SUB-WY
3
10
1.66
   32.55
 1:13.92
 2:01.56
---
 2:38.35
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  2:38.50Y
F
LYM-WY
4
9
-1.41
   33.69
 1:14.83
 2:01.89
---
 2:38.50
 
Lee, Lauren  
  2:39.57Y
F
GRV-WY
5
8
3.66
   31.40
 1:13.25
 2:07.60
---
 2:39.57
 
Busskohl, Brynlee  
  2:41.18Y
F
LYM-WY
6
6
-14.65
   34.52
 1:15.98
 2:02.92
---
 2:41.18
 
Mandros, Emilee  
  2:49.09Y
F
GRV-WY
7
4
3.15
   35.09
 1:19.23
 2:07.89
---
 2:49.09
 
Mandros, Jarin  
  2:49.55Y
F
GRV-WY
8
3
---   
   35.15
 1:17.82
 2:11.22
---
 2:49.55
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  2:51.15Y
F
LYM-WY
9
2
8.48
   34.98
---
---
 2:10.17
 2:51.15
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  2:52.09Y
F
KEM-WY
10
1
8.33
   34.32
 1:19.34
 2:11.20
---
 2:52.09
 
Nielson, Paige  
  2:53.99Y
F
SUB-WY
11
  ---
4.11
   38.93
 1:25.68
 2:13.48
---
 2:53.99
 
Williams, Kathryn  
  3:00.39Y
F
EVN-WY
12
  ---
-6.01
   38.35
 1:24.99
 2:20.36
---
 3:00.39
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  3:00.86Y
F
SUB-WY
13
  ---
5.21
   41.88
---
---
 2:18.20
 3:00.86
 
Beachell, Annellie  
  3:11.60Y
F
EVN-WY
14
  ---
1.01
   42.67
 1:30.24
 2:31.55
---
 3:11.60
 
Morgan, Skylar  
  2:53.96Y
DQ
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   34.61
 1:20.64
 2:11.50
---
 2:53.96
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 4
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Hunt, Natalie  
    26.42Y
F
SUB-WY
1
14
-0.51
 
Jensen, Lauren  
    27.22Y
F
GRV-WY
2
11
1.02
 
Sanders, Sydni  
    27.29Y
F
GRV-WY
3
10
0.31
 
Buzarde, Rachel  
    27.37Y
F
EVN-WY
4
9
-14.45
 
Lauze, Jesse  
    28.27Y
F
GRV-WY
5
8
1.09
 
Beck, Emma  
    28.72Y
F
LYM-WY
6
6
-0.77
 
Weston, Samantha  
    28.88Y
F
LYM-WY
7
4
0.18
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
    28.95Y
F
KEM-WY
8
3
-0.09
 
Reyes, Emily  
    29.27Y
F
GRV-WY
9
2
0.44
 
Flake, Maura  
    29.29Y
F
LYM-WY
10
1
-0.08
 
Covill, Meleah  
    29.48Y
F
SUB-WY
11
  ---
-0.11
 
Garner, Nikayla  
    29.49Y
F
LYM-WY
12
  ---
0.76
 
Seeman, Israel  
    29.78Y
F
SUB-WY
13
  ---
0.92
 
Hardin, Samantha  
    31.45Y
F
GRV-WY
14
  ---
-0.08
 
Foerster, Emily  
    31.69Y
F
GRV-WY
15
  ---
---   
 
Walk, Kira  
    32.15Y
F
LYM-WY
16
  ---
0.35
 
Moffatt, Merika  
    32.21Y
F
GRV-WY
17
  ---
0.79
 
Peck, Victoria  
    33.41Y
F
KEM-WY
18
  ---
1.65
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
    33.73Y
F
SUB-WY
19
  ---
-0.93
 
Stephens, Caitlin  
    33.84Y
F
LYM-WY
20
  ---
-0.14
 
Lyman, Sydney  
    34.01Y
F
EVN-WY
21
  ---
-1.50
 
Paulson, Darbie  
    34.06Y
F
SUB-WY
22
  ---
---   
 
Tyler, Demi  
    34.28Y
F
GRV-WY
23
  ---
0.96
 
Fryer, Sierra  
    34.95Y
F
GRV-WY
24
  ---
0.61
 
Shereda, Cynthia  
    34.96Y
F
GRV-WY
25
  ---
2.82
 
Phillips, Brooke  
    35.11Y
F
EVN-WY
26
  ---
-0.78
 
Petri, Jessica  
    35.24Y
F
GRV-WY
27
  ---
0.68
 
Wilson, Dana  
    35.57Y
F
SUB-WY
28
  ---
1.91
 
Green, Kinlee  
    35.67Y
F
SUB-WY
29
  ---
1.14
 
Bybee, Alexis  
    36.95Y
F
GRV-WY
30
  ---
3.65
 
Crook, Sara  
    37.21Y
F
LYM-WY
31
  ---
2.83
 
Tollefson, Mya  
    39.38Y
F
GRV-WY
32
  ---
-2.63
 
Hill, Britty  
    40.46Y
F
SUB-WY
33
  ---
-1.73
 
Young, Olivia  
    41.08Y
F
SUB-WY
34
  ---
3.64
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
    47.45Y
F
SUB-WY
35
  ---
1.08
 
Swann, Shelby  
    50.11Y
F
KEM-WY
36
  ---
1.96
 
Williams, Leona  
    52.65Y
F
LYM-WY
37
  ---
0.41
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Paulson, Darbie  
 158.60
F
SUB-WY
1
14
3.55
 
Julander, Sydnie  
 113.45
F
KEM-WY
2
11
-41.70
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 5
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Lee, Lauren  
  1:08.80Y
F
GRV-WY
1
14
0.18
   32.98
 1:08.80
 
Jensen, Ashley  
  1:12.82Y
F
GRV-WY
2
11
6.78
   33.53
 1:12.82
 
Moritz, Cherylann  
  1:13.77Y
F
GRV-WY
3
10
1.20
   34.21
 1:13.77
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  1:15.28Y
F
LYM-WY
4
9
1.02
   34.52
 1:15.28
 
Davis, Marie  
  1:15.37Y
F
EVN-WY
5
8
-4.92
   34.21
 1:15.37
 
Buzarde, Rachel  
  1:16.59Y
F
EVN-WY
6
6
0.12
   33.37
 1:16.59
 
Mandros, Jarin  
  1:18.81Y
F
GRV-WY
7
4
2.01
   37.29
 1:18.81
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  1:25.54Y
F
KEM-WY
8
3
---   
   39.06
 1:25.54
 
Stephens, Caitlin  
  1:28.91Y
F
LYM-WY
9
2
0.73
   38.17
 1:28.91
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
  1:29.03Y
F
LYM-WY
10
1
8.58
   38.59
 1:29.03
 
Hill, Britty  
  1:54.18Y
F
SUB-WY
11
  ---
---   
   53.63
 1:54.18
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 6
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  1:00.19Y
F
SUB-WY
1
14
-0.63
   28.95
 1:00.19
 
Olsen, Kaycee  
  1:00.48Y
F
GRV-WY
2
11
-1.15
   29.26
 1:00.48
 
Lauze, Jesse  
  1:01.82Y
F
GRV-WY
3
10
-0.03
   29.73
 1:01.82
 
Merrick, Adrienne  
  1:02.44Y
F
GRV-WY
4
9
1.52
   29.47
 1:02.44
 
Krall, Alexis  
  1:03.50Y
F
KEM-WY
5
8
-0.05
   29.95
 1:03.50
 
Beck, Emma  
  1:03.73Y
F
LYM-WY
6
6
-1.16
   30.72
 1:03.73
 
Caves, Jade  
  1:04.23Y
F
EVN-WY
7
4
0.92
   30.88
 1:04.23
 
Reyes, Emily  
  1:06.13Y
F
GRV-WY
8
3
3.94
   31.28
 1:06.13
 
Morgan, Skylar  
  1:06.66Y
F
KEM-WY
9
2
-0.08
   31.85
 1:06.66
 
Espenscheid, Cassidy  
  1:07.14Y
F
SUB-WY
10
1
-0.27
   31.91
 1:07.14
 
Souza, Selena  
  1:07.68Y
F
GRV-WY
11
  ---
0.33
   32.32
 1:07.68
 
Covill, Meleah  
  1:07.98Y
F
SUB-WY
12
  ---
2.32
   32.39
 1:07.98
 
Foerster, Emily  
  1:08.51Y
F
GRV-WY
13
  ---
5.81
   32.25
 1:08.51
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  1:08.67Y
F
SUB-WY
14
  ---
0.46
   32.94
 1:08.67
 
Foerster, Sarah  
  1:08.98Y
F
GRV-WY
15
  ---
0.38
   32.46
 1:08.98
 
Porter, Paytan  
  1:10.20Y
F
LYM-WY
16
  ---
1.35
   33.55
 1:10.20
 
Hardin, Samantha  
  1:11.30Y
F
GRV-WY
17
  ---
0.22
 
Nelson, Amoree  
  1:13.75Y
F
LYM-WY
18
  ---
-0.44
 
Julander, Sydnie  
  1:13.93Y
F
KEM-WY
19
  ---
-0.27
 
White, Rebeca  
  1:14.19Y
F
EVN-WY
20
  ---
-3.09
 
Gomez, Cassidy  
  1:15.83Y
F
GRV-WY
21
  ---
2.40
 
Olguin, Zoie  
  1:16.10Y
F
LYM-WY
22
  ---
3.39
 
Ruby, Adrianna  
  1:16.49Y
F
SUB-WY
23
  ---
-2.29
   36.81
 1:16.49
 
Lyman, Sydney  
  1:16.80Y
F
EVN-WY
24
  ---
-1.32
   36.84
 1:16.80
 
Tyler, Demi  
  1:17.67Y
F
GRV-WY
25
  ---
2.64
 
Failoni, Sophie  
  1:19.89Y
F
KEM-WY
26
  ---
0.50
   38.20
 1:19.89
 
Petri, Jessica  
  1:21.02Y
F
GRV-WY
27
  ---
3.11
   38.79
 1:21.02
 
Bowen, Josephine  
  1:23.87Y
F
GRV-WY
28
  ---
0.94
   39.74
 1:23.87
 
Rutsch, Haley  
  1:25.70Y
F
SUB-WY
29
  ---
---   
   41.66
 1:25.70
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 7
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Stone, Amberlen  
  1:26.87Y
F
SUB-WY
30
  ---
2.65
   40.64
 1:26.87
 
Young, Olivia  
  1:30.17Y
F
SUB-WY
31
  ---
2.26
   42.65
 1:30.17
 
Bybee, Alexis  
  1:35.11Y
F
GRV-WY
32
  ---
18.80
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
  1:48.72Y
F
SUB-WY
33
  ---
1.52
   51.98
 1:48.72
 
Swann, Shelby  
  2:00.84Y
F
KEM-WY
34
  ---
38.14
---
 2:00.84
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 8
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
 
Young, Madison  
  6:05.77Y
F
GRV-WY
1
14
---   
   30.77
 1:06.90
 1:43.73
 2:20.45
 2:57.73
 3:36.12
 4:14.54
 4:53.09
 5:30.91
 6:05.77
 
Day, Kaylee  
  6:35.93Y
F
SUB-WY
2
11
7.21
   34.18
 1:12.58
 1:52.28
 2:33.04
 3:13.29
 3:54.23
 4:35.56
 5:16.98
 5:57.46
 6:35.93
 
Walk, Kira  
  6:42.82Y
F
LYM-WY
3
10
9.34
   34.19
 1:12.75
 1:52.83
 2:34.47
 3:16.00
 3:58.05
 4:39.86
 5:21.68
 6:03.22
 6:42.82
 
Gardea, Delaney  
  7:01.56Y
F
GRV-WY
4
9
---   
   36.46
 1:18.16
 2:01.39
 2:44.97
 3:28.88
 4:11.44
 4:55.01
 5:38.88
 6:21.45
---
 7:01.56
 
Fackrell, Hannah  
  7:04.36Y
F
EVN-WY
5
8
-14.05
   36.80
 1:18.41
 2:01.31
 2:44.98
 3:29.21
 4:12.79
 4:57.05
 5:40.51
 6:23.53
 7:04.36
 
Williams, Kathryn  
  7:05.03Y
F
EVN-WY
6
6
-23.82
   40.17
 1:23.62
 2:06.82
 2:51.35
 3:34.81
 4:18.30
 5:01.71
 5:44.43
 6:26.22
---
 7:05.03
 
Phillips, Brooke  
  7:05.77Y
F
EVN-WY
7
4
-23.39
   40.62
 1:24.58
 2:08.44
 2:51.91
 3:35.11
 4:18.79
 5:01.20
 5:44.03
 6:26.39
---
 7:05.77
 
Thoman, Hayden  
  7:06.90Y
F
SUB-WY
8
3
-20.17
   38.50
 1:20.71
 2:03.54
 2:47.01
 3:29.74
 4:12.73
 4:57.83
 5:42.51
 6:27.97
 7:06.90
 
Clark, Bailee  
  7:16.36Y
F
GRV-WY
9
2
---   
   38.79
 1:22.69
 2:08.41
 2:53.75
 3:38.77
 4:23.16
 5:08.87
 5:54.13
 6:32.81
---
 7:16.36
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  7:20.22Y
F
KEM-WY
10
1
---   
   34.71
 1:15.75
 1:59.78
 2:44.61
 3:29.70
 4:15.81
 5:02.16
 5:49.74
 6:36.26
 7:20.22
 
Shereda, Cynthia  
  7:51.03Y
F
GRV-WY
11
  ---
27.15
   40.49
 1:26.56
 2:15.19
 3:03.62
 3:52.86
 4:42.81
 5:30.65
 6:18.64
 7:07.07
 7:51.03
 
Jones, Muriel  
  7:57.70Y
F
SUB-WY
12
  ---
-1.42
   38.26
 1:23.29
 2:11.21
 3:00.61
 3:50.83
 4:40.24
 5:32.08
 6:22.23
 7:11.93
---
 7:57.70
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 9
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Lloyd, Kamilyn  
  8:00.49Y
F
GRV-WY
13
  ---
---   
   40.60
 1:26.66
 2:14.75
 3:02.79
 3:53.38
 4:44.35
 5:36.03
 6:26.09
 7:15.43
---
 8:00.49
 
Wilson, Dana  
  8:30.83Y
F
SUB-WY
14
  ---
-9.12
   42.97
 1:32.54
 2:24.21
 3:16.21
 4:08.71
 5:01.39
 5:53.55
 6:47.02
 7:39.76
---
 8:30.83
 
Peck, Victoria  
  8:34.15Y
F
KEM-WY
15
  ---
---   
---
---
 1:32.79
 2:26.39
 3:20.12
 4:12.16
 5:04.82
 5:58.42
 6:52.36
 7:44.96
 8:34.15
 
Seeman, Israel  
NS
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 10
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
1
28
-
WY
A Relay
 
Green River High School
 1:51.41
GRV
F
Y
Jesse Lauze  (SR)
Jarin Mandros  (JR)
Ashley Jensen  (JR)
Lauren Jensen  (FR)
   27.73
   55.72
 1:24.54
 1:51.41
2
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 1:51.46
EVN
F
Y
Rachel Buzarde 
Jade Caves 
McKinzey Camphouse 
Marie Davis 
   28.64
   56.07
 1:24.41
 1:51.46
3
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 1:59.58
KEM
F
Y
Skylar Morgan  (SR)
Alexis Krall  (JR)
Teryn Thatcher  (SO)
Brooklynn Hagler  (JR)
   32.64
 1:00.60
 1:29.68
 1:59.58
4
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:00.52
SUB
F
Y
Kaylee Day  (SO)
Hayden Thoman  (FR)
Emma Rogers  (FR)
Meleah Covill  (JR)
   30.15
 1:01.31
 1:38.86
 2:00.52
5
16
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman
 2:01.16
LYM
F
Y
Paytan Porter  (JR)
Brooklyn Busskohl  (SO)
Emma Beck  (FR)
Samantha Weston  (SO)
   29.37
 1:01.24
 1:31.70
 2:01.16
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman
 2:06.78
LYM
F
Y
Zoie Olguin  (FR)
Kaitlyn Anson  (SO)
Amoree Nelson  (SR)
Nikayla Garner  (JR)
   29.25
 1:02.62
 1:35.32
 2:06.78
7
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Green River High School
 2:08.98
GRV
F
Y
Selena Souza  (SR)
Merika Moffatt  (SO)
Samantha Hardin  (JR)
Emilee Mandros  (JR)
   32.42
 1:02.89
 1:36.20
 2:08.98
8
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:11.59
EVN
F
Y
Brooke Phillips 
Rebeca White 
Hannah Fackrell 
Kori Potter 
   34.18
 1:11.00
 1:43.89
 2:11.59
9
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:19.37
SUB
F
Y
Muriel Jones  (FR)
Cassidy Espenscheid  (FR)
Olivia Young  (FR)
Adalyn Bennett  (SO)
   30.97
 1:07.35
 1:38.10
 2:19.37
10
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
Green River High School
 2:22.77
GRV
F
Y
Cynthia Shereda  (SR)
Emily Foerster  (JR)
Jessica Petri  (FR)
Cassidy Gomez  (JR)
   35.19
 1:11.65
 1:42.98
 2:22.77
11
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Lyman
 2:33.64
LYM
F
Y
Leona Williams  (FR)
Sara Crook  (JR)
Caitlin Stephens  (FR)
Maura Flake  (JR)
   32.18
 1:23.33
 2:00.14
 2:33.64
12
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 2:40.10
SUB
F
Y
Jocelynn Hunter  (SR)
Darbie Paulson  (JR)
Haley Rutsch  (FR)
Kylee Neubauer  (FR)
   35.09
 1:24.88
 2:02.21
 2:40.10
  ---
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Green River High School
 1:54.99
GRV
DQ
F
Y
Adrienne Merrick  (SO)
Kaycee Olsen  (SO)
Emily Reyes  (SO)
Madison Young  (FR)
   29.07
   57.57
 1:26.95
 1:54.99
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 11
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Jensen, Lauren  
    27.73Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
1.53
 
Davis, Marie  
    28.64Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.01
 
Young, Madison  
    29.07Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Garner, Nikayla  
    29.25Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.52
 
Weston, Samantha  
    29.37Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.67
 
Covill, Meleah  
    30.15Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
0.56
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
    30.97Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
0.31
 
Flake, Maura  
    32.18Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
2.81
 
Mandros, Emilee  
    32.42Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
2.85
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
    32.64Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
3.87
 
Potter, Kori  
    34.18Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
2.59
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
    35.09Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
0.43
 
Gomez, Cassidy  
    35.19Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
1.66
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  1:12.02Y
F
LYM-WY
1
14
0.22
   34.94
 1:12.02
 
Camphouse, McKinzey  
  1:12.89Y
F
EVN-WY
2
11
0.25
   35.80
 1:12.89
 
Moritz, Cherylann  
  1:15.23Y
F
GRV-WY
3
10
1.26
   36.56
 1:15.23
 
Busskohl, Brynlee  
  1:15.30Y
F
LYM-WY
4
9
0.77
   36.64
 1:15.30
 
Flake, Maura  
  1:16.54Y
F
LYM-WY
5
8
-4.48
   37.39
 1:16.54
 
Foerster, Sarah  
  1:18.52Y
F
GRV-WY
6
6
2.60
   36.87
 1:18.52
 
White, Rebeca  
  1:19.88Y
F
EVN-WY
7
4
-2.15
   38.91
 1:19.88
 
Wheeler, Jennifer  
  1:19.94Y
F
SUB-WY
8
3
-0.77
   38.26
 1:19.94
 
Ruby, Adrianna  
  1:21.29Y
F
SUB-WY
9
2
-6.88
   40.04
---
 1:21.29
 
Beachell, Annellie  
  1:26.63Y
F
EVN-WY
10
1
-2.72
   42.53
---
 1:26.63
 
Neubauer, Kylee  
  1:31.73Y
F
SUB-WY
11
  ---
-1.66
   45.61
---
 1:31.73
 
Fryer, Sierra  
  1:31.76Y
F
GRV-WY
12
  ---
1.41
   45.08
---
 1:31.76
 
Green, Kinlee  
  1:31.79Y
F
SUB-WY
13
  ---
-2.44
   45.50
---
 1:31.79
 
Winkelkotter, Loveena  
  1:39.30Y
F
SUB-WY
14
  ---
1.39
---
---
 1:39.30
 
Williams, Leona  
  2:00.10Y
F
LYM-WY
15
  ---
1.80
   58.47
---
 2:00.10
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 12
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
Weston, Samantha  
  1:20.88Y
F
LYM-WY
1
14
0.92
   38.49
 1:20.88
 
Jensen, Lauren  
  1:21.36Y
F
GRV-WY
2
11
3.78
   38.65
 1:21.36
 
Rogers, Emma  
  1:21.47Y
F
SUB-WY
3
10
0.04
   39.18
 1:21.47
 
Nielson, Paige  
  1:23.43Y
F
SUB-WY
4
9
-1.45
   39.93
 1:23.43
 
Souza, Selena  
  1:27.52Y
F
GRV-WY
5
8
2.40
   41.29
 1:27.52
 
Sanders, Sydni  
  1:27.54Y
F
GRV-WY
6
6
2.61
   41.05
 1:27.54
 
Mandros, Emilee  
  1:28.19Y
F
GRV-WY
7
4
1.92
   42.33
 1:28.19
 
Espenscheid, Cassidy  
  1:28.23Y
F
SUB-WY
8
3
1.68
   40.97
 1:28.23
 
Moffatt, Merika  
  1:29.90Y
F
GRV-WY
9
  ---
-0.31
   42.01
 1:29.90
 
Nelson, Amoree  
  1:35.81Y
F
LYM-WY
10
2
-0.13
   44.11
 1:35.81
 
Failoni, Sophie  
  1:35.82Y
F
KEM-WY
11
1
1.95
   44.98
 1:35.82
 
Garner, Nikayla  
  1:36.16Y
F
LYM-WY
12
  ---
-6.10
   44.92
 1:36.16
 
Gardea, Delaney  
  1:37.11Y
F
GRV-WY
13
  ---
2.20
   47.15
 1:37.11
 
Lloyd, Kamilyn  
  1:37.98Y
F
GRV-WY
14
  ---
-3.31
   46.33
 1:37.98
 
Clark, Bailee  
  1:38.18Y
F
GRV-WY
15
  ---
4.83
   44.17
 1:38.18
 
Potter, Kori  
  1:40.08Y
F
EVN-WY
16
  ---
2.58
   46.56
 1:40.08
 
Stone, Amberlen  
  1:42.90Y
F
SUB-WY
17
  ---
-3.22
   49.30
 1:42.90
 
Crook, Sara  
  1:44.89Y
F
LYM-WY
18
  ---
3.48
   50.68
 1:44.89
 
Rutsch, Haley  
  1:50.36Y
F
SUB-WY
19
  ---
3.86
   53.04
 1:50.36
 
Bowen, Josephine  
  1:53.73Y
F
GRV-WY
20
  ---
-20.92
   53.63
 1:53.73
 
Tollefson, Mya  
  2:00.05Y
F
GRV-WY
21
  ---
10.03
   56.50
 2:00.05
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 13
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
1
28
-
WY
A Relay
 
Green River High School
 4:02.35
GRV
F
Y
Adrienne Merrick  (SO)
Ashley Jensen  (JR)
Sydni Sanders  (SO)
Lauren Lee  (FR)
   29.43
 1:00.93
 1:30.70
 2:03.13
 2:31.36
 3:03.74
 3:31.73
 4:02.35
2
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 4:08.29
EVN
F
Y
Rachel Buzarde 
Jade Caves 
McKinzey Camphouse 
Marie Davis 
   29.74
 1:02.07
 1:30.91
 2:01.32
 2:31.05
 3:04.93
 3:34.01
 4:08.29
3
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 4:21.03
SUB
F
Y
Israel Seeman  (SO)
Emma Rogers  (FR)
Natalie Hunt  (SO)
Meleah Covill  (JR)
   32.93
 1:09.33
 1:40.40
 2:16.34
 2:46.83
 3:19.71
 3:48.36
 4:21.03
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Green River High School
 4:24.83
GRV
F
Y
Cherylann Moritz  (SO)
Madison Young  (FR)
Kaycee Olsen  (SO)
Jarin Mandros  (JR)
   32.36
 1:07.63
 1:39.69
 2:14.37
 2:44.84
 3:19.40
 3:36.39
 4:24.83
5
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman
 4:29.69
LYM
F
Y
Brynlee Busskohl  (FR)
Kaitlyn Anson  (SO)
Harper Hewitt  (SO)
Emma Beck  (FR)
   31.43
 1:06.63
 1:38.65
 2:14.38
 2:49.18
 3:25.61
 3:55.91
 4:29.69
6
16
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 4:32.14
KEM
F
Y
Brooklynn Hagler  (JR)
Skylar Morgan  (SR)
Alexis Krall  (JR)
Teryn Thatcher  (SO)
   31.83
 1:08.70
 1:42.60
 2:20.39
 2:50.95
 3:25.55
 3:56.35
 4:32.14
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 4:46.15
SUB
F
Y
Kaylee Day  (SO)
Cassidy Espenscheid  (FR)
Adalyn Bennett  (SO)
Hayden Thoman  (FR)
   33.93
 1:21.66
 1:45.42
 2:23.15
 2:58.85
 3:37.84
 4:10.77
 4:46.15
8
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman
 4:54.52
LYM
F
Y
Caitlin Stephens  (FR)
Paytan Porter  (JR)
Kira Walk  (FR)
Maura Flake  (JR)
   34.38
 1:12.79
 1:48.53
 2:30.30
 3:03.87
 3:44.35
 4:16.94
 4:54.52
9
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 5:16.63
SUB
F
Y
Paige Nielson  (SO)
Reese Noble  (FR)
Loveena Winkelkotter  (SR)
Jennifer Wheeler  (FR)
10
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Green River High School
 5:21.78
GRV
F
Y
Cynthia Shereda  (SR)
Jessica Petri  (FR)
Sarah Foerster  (JR)
Cassidy Gomez  (JR)
11
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
Green River High School
 5:31.12
GRV
F
Y
Delaney Gardea  (FR)
Demi Tyler  (SR)
Josephine Bowen  (SO)
Kamilyn Lloyd  (FR)
12
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 5:34.41
SUB
F
Y
Dana Wilson  (FR)
Adrianna Ruby  (FR)
Muriel Jones  (FR)
Kinlee Green  (SO)
13
  ---
-
WY
E Relay
 
Green River High School
 5:56.52
GRV
F
Y
Bailee Clark  (SR)
Alexis Bybee  (SR)
Sierra Fryer  (SO)
Mya Tollefson  (FR)
   45.00
 1:36.82
 2:12.57
 2:57.00
 3:44.81
 4:37.68
 5:13.66
 5:56.52
14
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Kem Girls 2017
 6:00.37
KEM
F
Y
Sophie Failoni  (FR)
Victoria Peck  (FR)
Shelby Swann  (FR)
Sydnie Julander  (FR)
15
  ---
-
WY
F Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
 6:36.56
SUB
F
Y
Olivia Young  (FR)
Amberlen Stone  (FR)
Britty Hill  (JR)
Jocelynn Hunter  (SR)
   54.89
 1:53.00
 2:36.99
 3:26.39
 4:10.04
 4:57.55
 5:46.06
 6:36.56
  ---
  ---
-
WY
E Relay
 
2017 Pinedale High School Girl
NS
SUB
F
Kylee Neubauer  (FR)
Hailey Noble  (FR)
Haley Rutsch  (FR)
Darbie Paulson  (JR)
  ---
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Evanston High School
 5:05.16
EVN
DQ
F
Y
Kathryn Williams  (FR)
Annellie Beachell 
Kori Potter 
Sydney Lyman 
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/25/2017  Page 14
Meet Results
Southwest Invite Girls Swim  23-Sep-17 Yards
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Lee, Lauren  
  1:00.93Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
2.14
   29.43
 
Davis, Marie  
  1:02.07Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.43
   29.74
 
Beck, Emma  
  1:06.63Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.74
   31.43
 
Mandros, Jarin  
  1:07.63Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
0.98
   32.36
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  1:08.70Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.90
   31.83
 
Covill, Meleah  
  1:09.33Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
3.67
   32.93
 
Flake, Maura  
  1:12.79Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
3.00
   34.38
 
Thoman, Hayden  
  1:21.66Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
15.80
   33.93
 
Tollefson, Mya  
  1:36.82Y
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
9.98
   45.00
Hunter, Jocelynn  
  1:53.00Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
5.80
   54.89