Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/7/2019 11:51 AM
                        BPHS GSW BP-EVN-KEM - 10/3/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette  'A'                                     2:23.78    2:20.74   32  
     1) Seaman, Israel                  2) Rogers, Emma                   
     3) Thoman, Hayden                  4) Hunt, Natalie                  
       36.61  1:17.03  1:50.20  2:20.74                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                         2:50.89    2:34.98   26  
     1) Hoff, Teghan                    2) Sawyer, Emily                  
     3) Roper, Jocelyn                  4) Davis, Tayler                  
       37.78  1:23.48  2:02.26  2:34.98                                    
  3 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         2:40.00    2:43.93   24  
     1) Roose, Cheyann                  2) Failoni, Sophie                
     3) Teuscher, Makenzee              4) Thatcher, Teryn                
       47.25  1:33.39  2:12.38  2:43.93                                    
  4 Sublette  'B'                                          NT   x2:44.57  
     1) Wright, Autumn                  2) Fallon, Ceili                  
     3) Grossman, Morgan                4) Wheeler, Rayne                 
       43.87  1:30.15  2:11.54  2:44.57                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Teryn              KEM                  2:29.96    2:37.24   16  
       34.38  1:13.91  1:55.54  2:37.24                                    
  2 Day, Kaylee                  Subl                 2:33.92    2:37.37   13  
       36.44  1:16.63  1:58.59  2:37.37                                    
  3 Hoff, Teghan                 EVN                  2:41.52    2:43.30   12  
       36.87  1:17.58  2:00.65  2:43.30                                    
  4 Buchanan, Mia                Subl                 2:56.39    2:53.46   11  
       39.04  1:23.40  2:09.04  2:53.46                                    
  5 Green, Kinlee                Subl                      NT    3:03.05   10  
       43.18  1:31.91  2:19.88  3:03.05                                    
  6 McDaniel, Keela              Subl                      NT    3:05.38    9  
       43.18  1:31.71  2:19.91  3:05.38                                    
  7 Wheeler, Rayne               Subl                 2:59.66   x3:05.89  
       39.52  1:27.11  2:16.68  3:05.89                                    
  8 Failoni, Sophie              KEM                  3:22.12    3:23.44    7  
       42.23  1:32.85  3:23.44                                             
  9 Roose, Cheyann               KEM                  3:41.77    3:25.97    5  
       44.02  1:36.85  2:32.07  3:25.97                                    
 10 Worthing, Kyrie              EVN                       NT    3:30.50    4  
       45.09  1:39.34  2:36.09  3:30.50                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoman, Hayden               Subl                 3:09.70    3:04.50   16  
       37.74  1:26.02  2:23.74  3:04.50                                    
  2 Grossman, Morgan             Subl                 3:11.03    3:17.60   13  
       43.53  1:34.15  2:33.23  3:17.60                                    
  3 Wright, Autumn               Subl                 3:26.80    3:25.39   12  
       47.22  1:35.37  2:40.25  3:25.39                                    
  4 Fallon, Ceili                Subl                 3:48.12    3:48.33   11  
       51.31  1:55.36  2:55.30  3:48.33                                    
 -- Lester, Amelia               EVN                  3:18.67         DQ  
       45.17  1:41.66  2:42.69       DQ                                    
 -- Beachell, Annellie           EVN                  3:18.17         DQ  
       47.51  1:38.93  2:47.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Despain, Amelia              KEM                    31.48      30.47   16  
  2 Bennett, Adalyn              Subl                   31.82      31.03   13  
  3 Roper, Jocelyn               EVN                    31.25      32.33   12  
  4 Nielson, Paige               Subl                   33.11      32.34   11  
  5 Davis, Tayler                EVN                    32.97      33.35   10  
  6 Teuscher, Makenzee           KEM                    33.34      33.53    9  
  7 Corlertt, Rosie              Subl                   35.69      35.02    7  
  8 Essington, Rachel            Subl                   36.30      35.32    5  
  9 Heilig, Antonia              KEM                    35.94      36.11    4  
 10 Noble, Hailey                Subl                   36.80     x36.70  
 11 Deeds, Madelynn              Subl                   40.36     x38.92  
 12 Lione, Caterina              Subl                   45.27     x43.53  
 13 Fox, Emily                   Subl                   34.34     x46.44  
 14 Myers, Adiaunna              Subl                 8:25.11   x6:26.19  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romasko, Isabella            Subl                  193.30     164.75   16  
  2 Auradou, Rhonda              Subl                  130.45     145.10   13  
  3 Joseph, Lilly                Subl                  127.95     134.25   12  
  4 Wheeler, Jennifer            Subl                   98.15     120.50   11  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Natalie                Subl                 1:13.97    1:17.35   16  
       34.86  1:17.35                                                      
  2 Thoman, Hayden               Subl                 1:19.44    1:23.48   13  
       38.34  1:23.48                                                      
  3 Hoff, Teghan                 EVN                  1:42.91    1:38.16   12  
       43.29  1:38.16                                                      
  4 Teuscher, Makenzee           KEM                  1:37.07    1:40.94   11  
       44.96  1:40.94                                                      
  5 Sawyer, Emily                EVN                  1:47.18    1:45.95   10  
       48.45  1:45.95                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Emma                 Subl                 1:05.73    1:06.20   16  
       30.88  1:06.20                                                      
  2 Despain, Amelia              KEM                  1:11.33    1:12.66   13  
       34.46  1:12.66                                                      
  3 Phillips, Brooke             EVN                  1:15.40    1:14.41   12  
       35.47  1:14.41                                                      
  4 Beachell, Annellie           EVN                  1:10.16    1:15.31   11  
       35.70  1:15.31                                                      
  5 Buchanan, Mia                Subl                 1:14.09    1:16.28   10  
       36.46  1:16.28                                                      
  6 Green, Kinlee                Subl                 1:18.40    1:21.79    9  
       38.69  1:21.79                                                      
  7 Romasko, Isabella            Subl                 1:23.68    1:23.13    7  
       37.36  1:23.13                                                      
  8 Lajer, Julia                 Subl                 1:20.50   x1:25.52  
       39.71  1:25.52                                                      
  9 Noble, Hailey                Subl                 1:19.38   x1:26.04  
       39.25  1:26.04                                                      
 10 Deeds, Madelynn              Subl                 1:30.20   x1:31.26  
       41.80  1:31.26                                                      
 11 Fox, Emily                   Subl                 1:19.82   x1:43.42  
       48.90  1:43.42                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Kaylee                  Subl                 5:27.62    5:25.35   16  
       36.20  1:16.30  1:57.07  2:38.25  3:20.14  4:02.36  4:45.15  5:25.35
  2 Roper, Jocelyn               EVN                  5:53.14    5:36.40   13  
       38.16  1:19.79  2:02.15  2:45.08  3:28.32  4:11.34  4:54.99  5:36.40
  3 Bennett, Adalyn              Subl                 5:45.93    5:44.03   12  
       37.25  1:18.49  2:01.01  2:45.17  3:29.49  4:14.52  4:59.40  5:44.03
  4 Thatcher, Teryn              KEM                  5:39.02    5:55.32   11  
       36.91  1:19.59  2:04.51  2:50.58  3:37.49  4:23.63  5:09.71  5:55.32
  5 Davis, Tayler                EVN                  6:33.03    6:07.47   10  
       41.29  1:28.51  2:16.50  3:04.75  3:51.86  4:40.36  5:26.08  6:07.47
  6 Corlertt, Rosie              Subl                 6:59.20    6:15.98    9  
       41.47  1:28.80  2:17.03  3:04.75  3:54.44  4:43.53  5:32.45  6:15.98
  7 Wheeler, Rayne               Subl                 6:58.12    6:29.54    7  
       40.19  1:27.75  2:16.86  3:06.84  3:55.54  4:47.87  5:40.47  6:29.54
 
Event 9  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette  'A'                                     2:00.78    2:06.25   32  
     1) Hunt, Natalie                   2) Thoman, Hayden                 
     3) Seaman, Israel                  4) Rogers, Emma                   
       31.15  1:04.04  1:35.90  2:06.25                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                         2:17.33    2:16.76   26  
     1) Roper, Jocelyn                  2) Phillips, Brooke               
     3) Sawyer, Emily                   4) Davis, Tayler                  
       33.41  1:08.17  1:43.18  2:16.76                                    
  3 Sublette  'B'                                          NT   x2:17.77  
     1) Buchanan, Mia                   2) Nielson, Paige                 
     3) Romasko, Isabella               4) Day, Kaylee                    
       33.27  1:06.25  1:41.50  2:17.77                                    
  4 Evanston High School  'B'                              NT   x2:23.51  
     1) Hoff, Teghan                    2) Worthing, Kyrie                
     3) Lester, Amelia                  4) Beachell, Annellie             
       32.45  1:13.95  1:48.32  2:23.51                                    
  5 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         2:21.08    2:24.78   24  
     1) Roose, Cheyann                  2) Failoni, Sophie                
     3) Heilig, Antonia                 4) Despain, Amelia                
       37.47  1:15.84  1:51.84  2:24.78                                    
  6 Sublette  'D'                                     2:26.25   x2:30.53  
     1) Green, Kinlee                   2) Joseph, Lilly                  
     3) McDaniel, Keela                 4) Noble, Hailey                  
       36.89  1:16.84  1:54.56  2:30.53                                    
  7 Sublette  'C'                                     2:26.17   x2:38.59  
     1) Auradou, Rhonda                 2) Corlertt, Rosie                
     3) Deeds, Madelynn                 4) Fox, Emily                     
       35.57  1:11.94  1:52.02  2:38.59                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Emily                EVN                  1:42.83    1:35.26   16  
       47.73  1:35.26                                                      
  2 Roose, Cheyann               KEM                  1:36.68    1:45.61   13  
       50.97  1:45.61                                                      
  3 Worthing, Kyrie              EVN                  1:55.98    1:53.15   12  
 -- Seaman, Israel               Subl                 1:16.17   X1:20.87  
       38.22  1:20.87                                                      
 -- Wheeler, Jennifer            Subl                 1:23.39   X1:24.22  
       40.19  1:24.22                                                      
 -- Grossman, Morgan             Subl                 1:26.98   X1:28.77  
       43.77  1:28.77                                                      
 -- Wright, Autumn               Subl                 1:27.88   X1:30.24  
       43.57  1:30.24                                                      
 -- Lajer, Julia                 Subl                      NT   X1:38.08  
       46.21  1:38.08                                                      
 -- Essington, Rachel            Subl                 1:39.82   X1:39.06  
       45.79  1:39.06                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Amelia               EVN                  1:40.62    1:41.49   16  
       47.65  1:41.49                                                      
  2 Heilig, Antonia              KEM                  1:43.24    1:43.30   13  
       50.05  1:43.30                                                      
  3 Phillips, Brooke             EVN                  1:44.75    1:44.80   12  
       50.68  1:44.80                                                      
  4 Failoni, Sophie              KEM                  1:38.29    1:45.68   11  
       49.40  1:45.68                                                      
 -- Nielson, Paige               Subl                 1:31.12   X1:30.61  
       41.86  1:30.61                                                      
 -- Lione, Caterina              Subl                 1:44.95   X1:44.58  
       49.37  1:44.58                                                      
 -- Fallon, Ceili                Subl                 1:41.47   X1:46.18  
       49.73  1:46.18                                                      
 -- McDaniel, Keela              Subl                 1:40.28   X1:46.31  
       51.50  1:46.31                                                      
 -- Joseph, Lilly                Subl                 1:50.71   X1:50.58  
       52.14  1:50.58                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         4:56.06    5:04.41   32  
     1) Thatcher, Teryn                 2) Despain, Amelia                
     3) Teuscher, Makenzee              4) Heilig, Antonia                
       33.51  1:12.43  1:48.35  2:28.78  3:05.19  3:46.28  4:24.34  5:04.41
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                         5:15.67    5:30.66   26  
     1) Worthing, Kyrie                 2) Lester, Amelia                 
     3) Beachell, Annellie              4) Phillips, Brooke               
       46.67  1:41.39  2:17.26  2:58.79  3:34.42  4:14.60  4:50.73  5:30.66
 -- Sublette  'A'                                     4:30.57   X4:42.98  
     1) Hunt, Natalie                   2) Bennett, Adalyn                
     3) Seaman, Israel                  4) Rogers, Emma                   
       32.04  1:08.43  1:41.23  2:18.67  2:52.61  3:31.04  4:05.26  4:42.98
 -- Sublette  'B'                                     5:09.57   X5:13.65  
     1) Buchanan, Mia                   2) Grossman, Morgan               
     3) Nielson, Paige                  4) Day, Kaylee                    
       36.61  1:17.30  1:53.65  2:37.63  3:12.30  3:52.59  4:31.09  5:13.65
 -- Sublette  'D'                                     5:31.35   X5:46.99  
     1) Wheeler, Jennifer               2) Noble, Hailey                  
     3) Corlertt, Rosie                 4) Deeds, Madelynn                
       40.04  1:23.33  2:02.77  2:48.57  3:30.14  4:22.82  4:58.02  5:46.99
 -- Sublette  'F'                                     5:42.38   X6:06.76  
     1) Romasko, Isabella               2) Auradou, Rhonda                
     3) McDaniel, Keela                 4) Joseph, Lilly                  
       41.57  1:31.45  1:49.33  2:12.88  2:58.23  3:41.90  4:30.94  6:06.76
 -- Sublette  'E'                                     5:58.62   X6:26.18  
     1) Essington, Rachel               2) Fallon, Ceili                  
     3) Fox, Emily                      4) Lione, Caterina                
       39.99  1:23.28  2:08.37  3:01.62  3:50.14  4:47.38  5:33.75  6:26.18
 -- Sublette  'C'                                     5:16.80        XDQ  
     1) Wheeler, Rayne                  2) Wright, Autumn                 
     3) Lajer, Julia                    4) Green, Kinlee                  
       36.51  1:17.38  1:56.27  2:40.48  3:19.51  4:05.58  4:43.97       DQ
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Sublette                            362   2. Evanston High School                240
  3. Kemmerer High School                209