Licensed to Casper Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/5/2017 08:36 AM
                       Terry Bartlett Invite - 9/1/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                          2:06.00    2:03.49   40  
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Warren, Juli                   
     3) Trombley, Macy                  4) Russell, Ellyse                
       34.09  1:06.83  1:37.42  2:03.49                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                           2:06.00    2:05.74   34  
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay              2) Miner, Caitlyn                 
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn                 4) Aguirre, Aspen                 
       32.42  1:05.82  1:37.54  2:05.74                                    
  3 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                               NT    2:08.73   32  
     1) Layher, Desirea                 2) Wright, Maecie                 
     3) Ramsey, Rhylee                  4) Mathis, Sheridan               
       32.90  1:09.17  1:39.93  2:08.73                                    
  4 Cody High School  'A'                             2:11.37    2:13.12   30  
     1) Boysen, Megan                   2) Allred, Brylee                 
     3) Rosenbaum, Marissa              4) Morgenweck, Holly              
       33.56  1:11.90  1:44.29  2:13.12                                    
  5 Buffalo High School  'A'                          2:09.65    2:14.28   28  
     1) Norman, Kate                    2) Wagner, Miranda                
     3) Cahhal, Natalie                 4) Riddle, Luci 14                
       34.01  1:18.04  1:46.49  2:14.28                                    
  6 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'B'                               NT   x2:20.96  
     1) Cobb, Claire                    2) Mathis, Isabelle               
     3) Hayes, Faith                    4) Moore, Shayla                  
       36.69  1:17.04  1:51.45  2:20.96                                    
  7 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                             2:25.00    2:24.65   26  
     1) Henkle, Becca                   2) Coburn, Riley                  
     3) Henkle, Sarah                   4) Pearson, Emily                 
       38.82  1:22.58  1:54.03  2:24.65                                    
  8 Worland High School  'B'                          2:25.00   x2:26.71  
     1) Aguilar, Felicia                2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Warren, Kylie                   4) Newell, Annalise               
       35.88  1:14.88  1:54.30  2:26.71                                    
  9 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'C'                               NT   x2:31.01  
     1) Wells, Lexi                     2) Haroldson, Christina           
     3) Templesmith, Lexis              4) McReynolds, Chaselyn           
       38.90  1:19.57  1:57.94  2:31.01                                    
 10 Powell High School  'B'                           2:30.00   x2:35.38  
     1) Lowery, Madison                 2) Lejeune, Lauren                
     3) McLain, Gracie                  4) Ramsey, Raelyn                 
       38.03  1:23.35  2:02.08  2:35.38                                    
 11 Worland High School  'C'                               NT   x2:51.28  
     1) Rice, Alejandra                 2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Greek, Aspen                   
       44.29  1:28.64  2:13.52  2:51.28                                    
 12 Cody High School  'B'                                  NT   x3:08.69  
     1) Regester, Shelby                2) Vaughn, Cassidy                
     3) Kight, Sarah                    4) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn          
       41.33  1:38.57  2:25.11  3:08.69                                    
 -- Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Rozema, Laurel 14               2) Blaney, Morgan                 
     3) Bills, River 14                 4) Mahoney, Aviana                
       40.23  1:24.04  2:11.71       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Hannah                NEW                  2:12.00    2:10.33   20  
       29.85  1:04.03  1:37.43  2:10.33                                    
  2 Rosenbaum, Marissa           COD                  2:18.59    2:15.76   17  
       30.26  1:04.68  1:40.28  2:15.76                                    
  3 Collingwood, Kristen         WOR                  2:30.00    2:19.84   16  
       31.34  1:06.79  1:43.65  2:19.84                                    
  4 Bentley, Kaci                WOR                  2:36.00    2:20.82   15  
       32.48  1:08.77  1:46.31  2:20.82                                    
  5 Bohlman, Kendyl              POW                  2:20.17    2:22.66   14  
       31.39  1:07.10  1:45.19  2:22.66                                    
  6 Kennedy, Quynn               BUF                  2:19.22    2:23.37   13  
       32.44  1:08.24  1:45.53  2:23.37                                    
  7 Johnson, Macy                BUF                  2:19.03    2:26.07   12  
       32.32  1:08.98  1:47.52  2:26.07                                    
  8 Twitchell, Katrina           POW                  2:18.82    2:28.83   11  
       30.31  1:06.08  1:46.63  2:28.83                                    
  9 Wright, Maecie               DOU-WY                    NT    2:28.88    9  
       33.99  1:11.12  1:50.29  2:28.88                                    
 10 Horton, Sydney               POW                  2:31.93    2:31.53    7  
       34.66  1:13.56  1:53.90  2:31.53                                    
 11 Fuller, Anna                 POW                  2:28.15    2:32.28    6  
       32.93  1:11.83  1:51.29  2:32.28                                    
 12 Johnson, Sidney              COD                  2:47.01    2:33.61    5  
       34.34  1:12.30  1:54.10  2:33.61                                    
 13 Selby, Bethany               COD                  2:27.37    2:34.81    4  
       34.41  2:34.81                                                      
 14 Wrage, Skyler                WOR                  2:43.00    2:41.49    3  
       35.75  1:16.80  2:00.05  2:41.49                                    
 15 Warren, Kylie                WOR                  2:43.00    2:43.29    2  
       36.03  1:17.61  2:01.16  2:43.29                                    
 16 Waldrep, MK                  BUF                       NT    2:56.91    1  
       35.74  1:19.44  2:08.15  2:56.91                                    
 17 Bills, River              14 BUF                       NT    2:59.84  
       38.53  1:24.59  2:12.77  2:59.84                                    
 -- Moore, Shayla                DOU-WY                    NT         DQ  
       34.54  1:16.62  2:03.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli                 WOR                  2:30.00    2:26.54   20  
       31.34  1:09.25  1:51.30  2:26.54                                    
  2 O'Neill, Julia Kay           POW                  2:36.53    2:36.54   17  
       32.63  1:10.73  1:57.56  2:36.54                                    
  3 Layher, Desirea              DOU-WY                    NT    2:38.81   16  
       35.62  1:16.61  2:02.32  2:38.81                                    
  4 Trombley, Macy               WOR                  2:40.00    2:40.38   15  
       33.43  1:16.50  2:04.19  2:40.38                                    
  5 Stanek, Ella                 WOR                  2:42.00    2:47.75   14  
       35.50  1:17.20  2:07.46  2:47.75                                    
  6 Cahhal, Natalie              BUF                  2:42.87    2:48.11   13  
       35.08  1:19.08  2:06.67  2:48.11                                    
  7 Cobb, Claire                 DOU-WY                    NT    2:51.49   12  
       37.72  1:19.86  2:09.91  2:51.49                                    
  8 Webber, Ashlee            14 BUF                       NT    2:55.14   11  
       37.35  1:22.02  2:14.80  2:55.14                                    
  9 Townsend, Madison            NEW                  2:30.00    2:55.58    9  
       36.82  1:20.71  2:13.96  2:55.58                                    
 10 Allred, Brylee               COD                       NT    3:12.20    7  
       41.70  1:33.28  2:26.61  3:12.20                                    
 11 Mathis, Isabelle             DOU-WY                    NT    3:12.46    6  
       43.93  1:32.29  2:28.77  3:12.46                                    
 12 Brown, Emily                 WOR                       NT    3:36.31    5  
       50.11  1:50.95  2:44.84  3:36.31                                    
 -- Ligett, Elizabeth            POW                  2:55.00         DQ  
       36.06  1:18.56  2:06.31       DQ                                    
 -- Templesmith, Lexis           DOU-WY                    NT         DQ  
       41.86  1:28.97  2:27.06       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse              WOR                    25.95      26.59   20  
  2 Henkle, Sarah                NEW                    28.07      27.34   17  
  3 Miner, Caitlyn               POW                    27.05      27.42   16  
  4 Riddle, Luci              14 BUF                    28.56      28.32   15  
  5 Aguirre, Aspen               POW                    27.63      28.65   14  
  6 Mathis, Sheridan             DOU-WY                 28.67      28.89   13  
  7 Morgenweck, Holly            COD                    27.93      29.09   12  
  8 Twitchell, Katrina           POW                    29.55      29.62   11  
  9 Satterwhite, Jala            POW                    33.48      31.98    9  
 10 Lowery, Madison              POW                    32.75     x32.15  
 11 Rice, Alejandra              WOR                    34.33      34.22    7  
 12 McReynolds, Chaselyn         DOU-WY                    NT      34.38    6  
 13 Selby, Accalia               COD                    34.50      34.94    5  
 14 Hackenberg, Maddi            POW                    40.09     x35.33  
 15 Vaughn, Cassidy              COD                    35.69      35.76    4  
 16 Regester, Shelby             COD                    38.69      35.79    3  
 17 Henkle, Becca                NEW                    33.50      35.81    2  
 18 Haroldson, Christina         DOU-WY                 38.84      37.38    1  
 19 Harris, Kaila                WOR                    37.61      37.63  
 20 Coburn, Riley                NEW                    31.50      37.82  
 21 Greek, Aspen                 WOR                    38.79      37.91  
 22 Smith, Shauna                DOU-WY                 41.98      40.21  
 23 Gonzalez, Hannah          14 BUF                    45.03      40.82  
 24 Mahoney, Aviana              BUF                    43.87      42.65  
 25 Hollingshead, Kaitlyn        COD                    47.53     x46.41  
 -- Wells, Lexi                  DOU-WY                 35.42         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving 3AQ 145 4AQ 170
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasco, Kyera                 BUF                   196.00     179.00   20  
  2 McPherson, Moira             DOU-WY                161.95     166.92   17  
  3 Miner, Caitlyn               POW                   165.85     162.15   16  
  4 Klinghagen, Kyra             WOR                   136.65     157.55   15  
  5 Wagner, Miranda              BUF                   269.05     154.55   14  
  6 O'Neill, Julia Kay           POW                   150.85     152.05   13  
  7 Karhu, Emma                  POW                   133.75     147.20   12  
  8 Pooley, Lauren               DOU-WY                    NP     146.10   11  
  9 Satterwhite, Jala            POW                   117.90     138.10    9  
 10 Henkle, Sarah                NEW                   139.05     135.05    7  
 11 Hackenberg, Maddi            POW                    93.10    x134.85  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Ashlyn              POW                  1:12.81    1:11.82   20  
       33.32  1:11.82                                                      
  2 Collingwood, Kristen         WOR                  1:12.73    1:12.78   17  
       33.05  1:12.78                                                      
  3 Cahhal, Natalie              BUF                  1:15.67    1:16.92   16  
       35.81  1:16.92                                                      
  4 Boysen, Megan                COD                       NT    1:18.11   15  
       35.56  1:18.11                                                      
  5 Kuntz, Rachel                POW                  1:22.41    1:19.71   14  
       36.04  1:19.71                                                      
  6 Moretti, Addison             POW                  1:18.42    1:22.37   13  
       38.56  1:22.37                                                      
  7 Webber, Ashlee            14 BUF                       NT    1:22.92   12  
       37.66  1:22.92                                                      
  8 Norman, Kate                 BUF                       NT    1:23.19   11  
       36.41  1:23.19                                                      
  9 Hayes, Faith                 DOU-WY               1:24.50    1:26.15    9  
       40.30  1:26.15                                                      
 10 Newell, Annalise             WOR                  1:41.72    1:37.44    7  
       42.39  1:37.44                                                      
 11 Kight, Sarah                 COD                       NT    1:45.68    6  
       46.99  1:45.68                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse              WOR                    56.85      57.34   20  
       27.61    57.34                                                      
  2 Gross, Hannah                NEW                  1:05.00      57.73   17  
       28.25    57.73                                                      
  3 Trombley, Macy               WOR                  1:05.32    1:01.74   16  
       29.36  1:01.74                                                      
  4 Ramsey, Rhylee               DOU-WY               1:06.51    1:03.66   15  
       30.83  1:03.66                                                      
  5 Riddle, Luci              14 BUF                  1:06.21    1:04.70   14  
       30.66  1:04.70                                                      
  6 Morgenweck, Holly            COD                  1:02.82    1:05.49   13  
       31.48  1:05.49                                                      
  7 Aguirre, Aspen               POW                  1:01.73    1:05.85   12  
       30.48  1:05.85                                                      
  8 Kennedy, Quynn               BUF                  1:06.08    1:05.96   11  
       31.60  1:05.96                                                      
  9 O'Brien, Sidney              POW                  1:06.12    1:06.52    9  
       32.39  1:06.52                                                      
 10 Moore, Shayla                DOU-WY                    NT    1:06.63    7  
       31.46  1:06.63                                                      
 11 Johnson, Sidney              COD                  1:15.62    1:07.97    6  
       32.63  1:07.97                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Felicia             WOR                  1:10.73    1:09.36    5  
       33.31  1:09.36                                                      
 13 Pearson, Emily               NEW                  1:17.00    1:10.34    4  
       32.73  1:10.34                                                      
 14 Wrage, Skyler                WOR                  1:16.67    1:12.04    3  
       34.93  1:12.04                                                      
 15 Rozema, Laurel            14 BUF                  1:13.36    1:12.20    2  
       33.81  1:12.20                                                      
 16 McLain, Gracie               POW                  1:12.50    1:12.55    1  
       34.32  1:12.55                                                      
 17 Lowery, Madison              POW                  1:17.00    1:12.91  
       35.30  1:12.91                                                      
 18 Ramsey, Raelyn               POW                  1:17.86   x1:14.66  
       35.71  1:14.66                                                      
 19 McReynolds, Chaselyn         DOU-WY                    NT    1:17.04  
       35.96  1:17.04                                                      
 20 Wells, Lexi                  DOU-WY               1:27.59    1:19.98  
       37.75  1:19.98                                                      
 21 Waldrep, MK                  BUF                       NT    1:20.90  
       37.76  1:20.90                                                      
 22 Lejeune, Lauren              POW                  1:23.32   x1:21.63  
       38.11  1:21.63                                                      
 23 Vaughn, Cassidy              COD                  1:21.28    1:21.83  
       38.30  1:21.83                                                      
 24 Smith, Shauna                DOU-WY               1:39.85   x1:30.37  
     1:30.37  1:30.37                                                      
 25 Gonzalez, Hannah          14 BUF                  1:38.22   x1:33.18  
       44.48  1:33.18                                                      
 26 Hollingshead, Kaitlyn        COD                  1:42.95    1:43.84  
       48.74  1:43.84                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Kaci                WOR                  6:50.00    6:22.17   20  
       33.27  1:09.43  1:48.02  2:26.21  3:04.78  3:43.56  4:23.70  5:03.95
     5:44.21  6:22.17                                                      
  2 Bohlman, Kendyl              POW                  6:23.15    6:33.85   17  
       33.56  1:12.21  1:52.32  2:33.10  3:13.96  3:55.25  4:36.53  5:17.16
     5:56.64  6:33.85                                                      
  3 Johnson, Macy                BUF                  6:20.72    6:36.60   16  
       34.80  1:13.60  1:53.63  2:34.28  3:15.39  3:56.51  4:37.59  5:18.80
     5:58.71  6:36.60                                                      
  4 Layher, Desirea              DOU-WY                    NT    6:38.24   15  
       34.09  1:12.11  1:51.49  2:31.33  3:12.90  3:54.42  4:36.54  5:17.68
     5:58.70  6:38.24                                                      
  5 Fuller, Anna                 POW                  6:16.26    6:40.10   14  
       34.06  1:13.08  1:53.19  2:33.80  3:15.51  3:56.90  4:38.69  5:19.85
     6:01.39  6:40.10                                                      
  6 Horton, Sydney               POW                  6:39.42    6:47.29   13  
       35.22  1:14.88  1:55.96  2:37.31  3:19.52  4:01.62  4:44.29  5:26.84
     6:08.41  6:47.29                                                      
  7 Selby, Bethany               COD                  6:47.10    7:03.05   12  
       35.51                    2:42.67           4:55.76  5:40.58  7:03.05
  8 Warren, Kylie                WOR                  7:30.00    7:14.90   11  
       36.39  1:19.17  2:03.99  2:49.20  3:33.91  4:18.55  5:03.63  5:48.92
     6:33.84  7:14.90                                                      
  9 Blaney, Morgan               BUF                  8:09.00    8:09.39    9  
       40.74  1:28.02  2:17.09  3:07.43  3:57.43  4:47.75  5:38.36  6:30.23
     7:20.84  8:09.39                                                      
 10 Rice, Alejandra              WOR                       NT    8:17.55    7  
       41.81  1:29.52  2:19.75  3:10.27  4:02.35  4:54.78  5:46.06  6:39.02
     7:31.46  8:17.55                                                      
 11 Harris, Kaila                WOR                       NT    8:19.51    6  
       41.27  1:29.34                    4:02.03                           
     7:31.60  8:19.51                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                          1:49.51    1:49.03   40  
     1) Collingwood, Kristen            2) Trombley, Macy                 
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       29.45    56.77  1:23.41  1:49.03                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                           1:57.10    1:54.86   34  
     1) Miner, Caitlyn                  2) Twitchell, Katrina             
     3) Aguirre, Aspen                  4) Bohlman, Kendyl                
       27.85    56.12  1:25.68  1:54.86                                    
  3 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                             1:59.00    1:56.47   32  
     1) Gross, Hannah                   2) Townsend, Madison              
     3) Pearson, Emily                  4) Henkle, Sarah                  
       27.01    57.91  1:28.73  1:56.47                                    
  4 Buffalo High School  'A'                          1:56.96    1:59.44   30  
     1) Johnson, Macy                   2) Webber, Ashlee 14              
     3) Kennedy, Quynn                  4) Riddle, Luci 14                
       28.61    59.35  1:29.10  1:59.44                                    
  5 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                               NT    2:00.16   28  
     1) Wright, Maecie                  2) Hayes, Faith                   
     3) Layher, Desirea                 4) Ramsey, Rhylee                 
       29.24  1:00.20  1:30.94  2:00.16                                    
  6 Cody High School  'A'                             2:12.91    2:10.87   26  
     1) Johnson, Sidney                 2) Allred, Brylee                 
     3) Selby, Accalia                  4) Selby, Bethany                 
       30.99  1:03.44  1:38.95  2:10.87                                    
  7 Worland High School  'B'                          2:14.05   x2:11.96  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Greek, Aspen                   
     3) Klinghagen, Kyra                4) Wrage, Skyler                  
       28.92  1:05.89  1:38.08  2:11.96                                    
  8 Powell High School  'B'                           2:10.00   x2:15.19  
     1) Satterwhite, Jala               2) Lowery, Madison                
     3) Ramsey, Raelyn                  4) Hackenberg, Maddi              
       35.16  1:06.82  1:40.31  2:15.19                                    
  9 Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT   x2:32.72  
     1) Cahhal, Natalie                 2) Bills, River 14                
     3) Waldrep, MK                     4) Gonzalez, Hannah 14            
       34.12  1:13.26  1:49.72  2:32.72                                    
 10 Cody High School  'B'                             2:36.97   x2:40.11  
     1) Vaughn, Cassidy                 2) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn          
     3) Regester, Shelby                4) Kight, Sarah                   
       38.90  1:25.10  2:01.82  2:40.11                                    
 -- Douglas Bearcats-WY  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) McReynolds, Chaselyn            2) Smith, Shauna                  
     3) Wells, Lexi                     4) Moore, Shayla                  
       34.56  1:15.44  1:49.80       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boysen, Megan                COD                  1:09.65    1:09.71   20  
       33.31  1:09.71                                                      
  2 Stanek, Ella                 WOR                  1:13.90    1:13.57   17  
       35.50  1:13.57                                                      
  3 Norman, Kate                 BUF                  1:09.86    1:13.99   16  
       35.29  1:13.99                                                      
  4 Mathis, Sheridan             DOU-WY               1:14.75    1:14.38   15  
       36.47  1:14.38                                                      
  5 O'Brien, Sidney              POW                  1:17.33    1:15.03   14  
  6 Aguilar, Felicia             WOR                  1:16.43    1:15.46   13  
       36.12  1:15.46                                                      
  7 Aguirre, Ashlyn              POW                  1:19.62    1:15.64   12  
       37.33  1:15.64                                                      
  8 Ramsey, Rhylee               DOU-WY               1:16.83    1:16.53   11  
       37.20  1:16.53                                                      
  9 Templesmith, Lexis           DOU-WY               1:33.49    1:19.15    9  
       38.71  1:19.15                                                      
 10 McLain, Gracie               POW                  1:24.50    1:23.23    7  
       41.11  1:23.23                                                      
 11 Hayes, Faith                 DOU-WY               1:24.64    1:26.56    6  
       41.98  1:26.56                                                      
 12 Henkle, Becca                NEW                  1:22.00    1:29.09    5  
 13 Bills, River              14 BUF                       NT    1:34.71    4  
       45.28  1:34.71                                                      
 14 Newell, Annalise             WOR                  1:37.49    1:34.94    3  
       47.14  1:34.94                                                      
 15 Selby, Accalia               COD                  1:41.21    1:36.37    2  
       45.79  1:36.37                                                      
 16 Mahoney, Aviana              BUF                       NT    1:44.72    1  
       47.32  1:44.72                                                      
 17 Vaillette, Kiari             DOU-WY                    NT   x1:53.26  
       50.38  1:53.26                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli                 WOR                  1:12.87    1:13.61   20  
       35.16  1:13.61                                                      
  2 Wright, Maecie               DOU-WY               1:23.02    1:22.47   17  
       38.70  1:22.47                                                      
  3 Rosenbaum, Marissa           COD                  1:28.08    1:23.11   16  
       38.82  1:23.11                                                      
  4 Ligett, Elizabeth            POW                  1:27.84    1:25.60   15  
       40.08  1:25.60                                                      
  5 Wagner, Miranda              BUF                  1:22.33    1:26.67   14  
       39.59  1:26.67                                                      
  6 Cobb, Claire                 DOU-WY               1:30.12    1:28.80   13  
       42.04  1:28.80                                                      
  7 Kuntz, Rachel                POW                  1:29.84    1:28.95   12  
       42.10  1:28.95                                                      
  8 Allred, Brylee               COD                  1:30.18    1:30.72   11  
       43.18  1:30.72                                                      
  9 Mathis, Isabelle             DOU-WY               1:32.52    1:31.50    9  
       42.97  1:31.50                                                      
 10 Townsend, Madison            NEW                  1:26.00    1:33.96    7  
       43.44  1:33.96                                                      
 11 Moretti, Addison             POW                  1:29.55    1:34.75    6  
       44.36  1:34.75                                                      
 12 Haroldson, Christina         DOU-WY               1:39.24    1:35.23    5  
       43.92  1:35.23                                                      
 13 Karhu, Emma                  POW                  1:42.62    1:37.28    4  
       44.60  1:37.28                                                      
 14 Pearson, Emily               NEW                  1:30.00    1:38.60    3  
       47.19  1:38.60                                                      
 15 Blaney, Morgan               BUF                  1:38.63    1:40.92    2  
       46.72  1:40.92                                                      
 16 Lejeune, Lauren              POW                  1:42.75   x1:40.93  
       45.86  1:40.93                                                      
 17 Brown, Emily                 WOR                  1:44.88    1:41.05    1  
       47.77  1:41.05                                                      
 18 Rozema, Laurel            14 BUF                       NT    1:42.22  
       47.71  1:42.22                                                      
 19 Coburn, Riley                NEW                  1:29.00    1:42.29  
       47.17  1:42.29                                                      
 20 Ramsey, Raelyn               POW                  1:43.80   x1:45.88  
       51.09  1:45.88                                                      
 21 Greek, Aspen                 WOR                  1:55.78    1:55.26  
       54.72  1:55.26                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                           4:22.00    4:20.14   40  
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay              2) Twitchell, Katrina             
     3) Bohlman, Kendyl                 4) Fuller, Anna                   
       30.01  1:04.07  1:34.20  2:08.47  2:38.81  3:13.41  3:45.04  4:20.14
  2 Cody High School  'A'                             4:26.55    4:21.58   34  
     1) Rosenbaum, Marissa              2) Johnson, Sidney                
     3) Morgenweck, Holly               4) Boysen, Megan                  
       29.79  1:03.50  1:35.93  2:13.06  2:44.02  3:19.14  3:48.29  4:21.58
  3 Worland High School  'A'                          4:30.26    4:32.14   32  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Stanek, Ella                   
     3) Aguilar, Felicia                4) Collingwood, Kristen           
       30.93  1:05.58  1:39.50  2:16.86  2:50.87  3:28.51  3:58.07  4:32.14
  4 Buffalo High School  'A'                          4:38.00    4:45.98   30  
     1) Kennedy, Quynn                  2) Norman, Kate                   
     3) Wagner, Miranda                 4) Johnson, Macy                  
       33.52  1:10.31  1:43.61  2:21.83  2:56.32  3:36.85  4:09.58  4:45.98
  5 Powell High School  'B'                           4:44.68   x4:46.93  
     1) Aguirre, Ashlyn                 2) O'Brien, Sidney                
     3) Horton, Sydney                  4) McLain, Gracie                 
       34.15  1:09.77  1:42.89  2:18.92  2:52.81  3:31.81  4:07.28  4:46.93
  6 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                               NT    4:48.83   28  
     1) Mathis, Isabelle                2) Cobb, Claire                   
     3) Templesmith, Lexis              4) Mathis, Sheridan               
       36.82  1:17.70  1:52.83  2:30.79  3:07.71  3:46.13  4:16.01  4:48.83
  7 Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT   x5:12.11  
     1) Webber, Ashlee 14               2) Rozema, Laurel 14              
     3) Waldrep, MK                     4) Blaney, Morgan                 
       33.51  1:11.97  2:25.11  3:04.58  3:49.33  4:27.53  5:12.11         
  8 Worland High School  'B'                          5:14.43   x5:15.64  
     1) Warren, Kylie                   2) Wrage, Skyler                  
     3) Rice, Alejandra                 4) Harris, Kaila                  
       34.89  1:12.33  1:48.51  2:29.67  3:07.84  3:50.56  4:30.78  5:15.64
  9 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                             5:30.20    5:25.32   26  
     1) Gross, Hannah                   2) Townsend, Madison              
     3) Henkle, Becca                   4) Coburn, Riley                  
       30.18  1:02.09  1:43.87  2:32.12  4:10.79  4:46.31  5:25.32         
 10 Cody High School  'B'                             5:21.60   x5:37.37  
     1) Selby, Bethany                  2) Kight, Sarah                   
     3) Regester, Shelby                4) Selby, Accalia                 
       35.46  1:15.01  1:58.17  2:45.89  4:14.67  4:52.86  5:37.37         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Powell High School                  446   2. Worland High School                 410
  3. Buffalo High School                 315   4. Douglas Bearcats                    310
  5. Cody High School                    248   6. Newcaslte Dogies                    175