Licensed to Worland High School                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                          Warrior Invite - 9/23/2017                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                    2:03.49    1:59.96         40  
     1) Russell, Ellyse                 2) Warren, Juli                   
     3) Collingwood, Kristen            4) Trombley, Macy                 
       30.78    33.07    29.84    26.27                                    
  2 Lander  'A'                                 2:01.56    2:03.03         34  
     1) Fowler, Olivia                  2) Aadahl, Carina                 
     3) Lilygren, McKenzie              4) Cox, Avery                     
       30.64    35.63    30.11    26.65                                    
  3 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'      2:02.95    2:03.37         32  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Lewis, Jordan                  
     3) Dike, Josie                     4) Treber, Aspen                  
       31.37    35.02    28.86    28.12                                    
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     2:07.00    2:09.25         30  
     1) Aguirre, Aspen                  2) O'Neill, Julia Kay             
     3) Kannard, Rylie                  4) O'Brien, Sidney                
       32.03    37.61    30.01    29.60                                    
  5 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    2:08.33    2:10.83         28  
     1) Layher, Desirea                 2) Wright, Maecie                 
     3) Ramsey, Rhylee                  4) Moore, Shayla                  
       32.97    37.40    31.35    29.11                                    
  6 Lander  'B'                                 2:06.00   x2:12.36        
     1) McPherson, Kristen              2) Stigers, McKella               
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Harms, Anja                    
       34.08    38.04    32.41    27.83                                    
  7 Cody High School  'A'                       2:11.51    2:12.73         26  
     1) Boysen, Megan                   2) Allred, Brylee                 
     3) Morgenweck, Holly               4) Rosenbaum, Marissa             
       32.68    38.54    33.58    27.93                                    
  8 Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:11.58    2:14.68         24  
     1) Norman, Kate                    2) Wagner, Miranda                
     3) Cahhal, Natalie                 4) Riddle, Luci                   
       34.34    38.75    33.81    27.78                                    
  9 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 2:15.89    2:18.39         22  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin 17            2) Johansson, Kysa 17             
     3) Shepard, Haili 17               4) Paulsen, Whitney 16            
       37.07    38.07    32.71    30.54                                    
 10 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:27.61        
     1) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa           2) Bautz, Jenny                   
     3) McPherson, Makayla              4) Firth, Sierra                  
       41.40    39.33    34.10    32.78                                    
 11 Powell High School  'B'                     2:30.00   x2:31.70        
     1) McLain, Gracie                  2) Karhu, Emma                    
     3) Satterwhite, Jala               4) Ramsey, Raelyn                 
       42.94    38.62    36.95    33.19                                    
 12 Worland High School  'B'                    2:30.00   x2:35.23        
     1) Brown, Emily                    2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Rice, Alejandra                 4) Wrage, Skyler                  
       47.89    39.27    36.10    31.97                                    
 13 Buffalo High School  'B'                    2:38.00   x2:39.26        
     1) Kessler, Mckinley 14            2) Blaney, Morgan                 
     3) Bills, River                    4) Webber, Ashlee                 
       39.89    43.56    52.15    23.66                                    
 14 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'      2:35.86   x2:39.45        
     1) Jordan, Syonia                  2) Wildcat, Jazmine               
     3) Healy, Meeghan                  4) Bryan, Cheyenne                
       38.53    44.67    41.79    34.46                                    
 15 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'B'                         NT   x2:40.03        
     1) Wells, Lexi                     2) McReynolds, Chaselyn           
     3) Mathis, Isabelle                4) Smith, Shauna                  
       40.34    45.69    37.82    36.18                                    
 16 Lander  'D'                                      NT   x2:40.56        
     1) Baron, Anne                     2) Womack, Meann                  
     3) Cole, Stasja                    4) Flint, Grace                   
       40.42    42.74    39.23    38.17                                    
 17 Cody High School  'B'                            NT   x2:44.58        
     1) Regester, Shelby                2) Cook, Emma                     
     3) Selby, Accalia                  4) Kight, Sarah                   
       45.71    40.19    42.72    35.96                                    
 18 Buffalo High School  'C'                         NT   x2:57.46        
     1) Mahoney, Aviana                 2) Jette, Hallie                  
     3) Gonzalez, Hannah 14             4) Rozema, Laurel                 
       43.01    51.07    50.49    32.89                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dike, Josie            Rhs Girls-WY         2:18.00    2:06.07 3AQ     20  
      28.37   31.75   33.02   32.93                                
  2 Kulow, Maria           LAN                  2:07.93    2:06.66 3AQ     17  
      29.46   31.94   33.15   32.11                                
  3 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  2:12.23    2:13.98 3AQ     16  
      28.89   32.84   35.64   36.61                                
  4 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY               2:19.50    2:15.27 3AQ     15  
      31.42   34.23   35.34   34.28                                
  5 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  2:14.13    2:15.32 3AQ     14  
      29.95   33.50   36.15   35.72                                
  6 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  2:18.82    2:22.25 3AQ     13  
      31.64   34.88   37.28   38.45                                
  7 Johnson, Macy          BUF                  2:19.03    2:23.38 3AQ     12  
      32.51   36.60   37.67   36.60                                
  8 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  2:19.74    2:24.83         11  
      33.38   36.28   37.79   37.38                                
  9 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  2:33.68    2:27.35          9  
      33.13   38.25   39.01   36.96                                
 10 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  2:30.55    2:29.08          7  
      33.90   38.58   39.12   37.48                                
 11 Fuller, Anna           POW                  2:28.15    2:29.59          6  
      34.51   38.45   39.72   36.91                                
 12 Selby, Bethany         COD                  2:27.37    2:30.97          5  
      33.60   38.45   40.36   38.56                                
 13 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                  2:34.41    2:31.04          4  
      34.02   38.00   39.72   39.30                                
 14 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  2:43.29    2:31.13          3  
      34.63   39.10   40.76   36.64                                
 15 Horton, Sydney         POW                  2:30.58    2:32.69          2  
      35.17   39.44   39.99   38.09                                
 16 Stigers, Andrea        LAN                  2:36.34    2:33.27          1  
      34.64   38.63   40.46   39.54                                
 17 Russell, Cheyenne   14 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:07.65    2:35.82        
      40.49   48.43   51.22   15.68                                
 18 Paulsen, Whitney    16 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:38.48    2:35.88        
      35.13   39.72   41.53   39.50                                
 19 Firth, Sierra          LAN                  2:35.01    2:36.40        
      33.21   39.91   43.03   40.25                                
 20 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  2:47.52    2:37.76        
      34.19   38.91   42.87   41.79                                
 21 Womack, Meann          LAN                  3:05.25   x2:49.22        
      40.22   44.49   44.88   39.63                                
 22 Bryan, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY         2:48.67    2:49.81        
      38.45   43.42   45.64   42.30                                
 23 Arnold, Alyssa      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:53.94    2:50.43        
      39.83   45.20   44.98   40.42                                
 24 Baron, Anne            LAN                  3:06.63   x2:54.65        
      38.93   44.81   47.64   43.27                                
 25 Laird, Lillian      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:00.36    3:02.07        
      41.26   46.15   47.99   46.67                                
 26 Kessler, Mckinley   14 BUF                       NT    3:02.94        
      40.29   48.74   48.97   44.94                                
 27 Gardner, Katelynn   14 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:17.65   x3:18.33        
    1:36.39                   49.38                                
 28 Thill, Destiny      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:35.86   x3:24.70        
      46.15   52.79   54.18   51.58                                
 29 Romero, Alexandrea  16 Lady Outlaws-WY      3:27.25   x3:25.83        
      40.50   52.20   57.28   55.85                                
 30 Gonzalez, Hannah    14 BUF                       NT    3:29.94        
      47.48   52.44   55.70   54.32                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  2:22.67    2:23.67 3AQ     20  
      31.51   37.96   40.54   33.66                                
  2 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                  2:38.39    2:33.69 3AQ     17  
      32.51   37.82   47.31   36.05                                
  3 Gose, Lily             LAN                  2:35.07    2:34.56 3AQ     16  
      32.42   40.58   47.38   34.18                                
  4 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  2:47.18    2:40.70 3AQ     15  
      35.25   41.80   49.13   34.52                                
  5 Cox, Avery             LAN                  2:38.25    2:41.61 3AQ     14  
      34.28   39.15   48.30   39.88                                
  6 Johansson, Kysa     17 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:48.71    2:42.91 3AQ     13  
      36.06   42.68   47.66   36.51                                
  7 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  3:00.68    2:43.88 3AQ     12  
      34.15   41.56   49.18   38.99                                
  8 Moretti, Addison       POW                  2:48.85    2:43.96 3AQ     11  
      35.32   39.55   52.01   37.08                                
  9 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  2:43.77    2:44.60          9  
      34.85   41.12   50.31   38.32                                
 10 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY               2:50.98    2:46.42          7  
      37.01   41.11   48.74   39.56                                
 11 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  2:43.47    2:46.73          6  
      36.21   39.94   51.99   38.59                                
 12 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs Girls-WY         2:45.49    2:47.43          4.5
      36.65   46.87   47.13   36.78                                
 12 Harms, Anja            LAN                       NT    2:47.43          4.5
      37.50   41.22   51.12   37.59                                
 14 Johnson, Maddi         BUF                       NT    2:50.54          3  
      36.40   43.20   51.02   39.92                                
 15 Mathis, Isabelle       DOU-WY               3:12.46    3:04.57          2  
      43.96   46.74   52.69   41.18                                
 16 Rozema, Laurel         BUF                  3:01.52    3:04.83          1  
      42.25   47.63   55.28   39.67                                
 17 Selby, Accalia         COD                  3:23.79    3:19.49        
      47.13   53.56   54.06   44.74                                
 18 Vaughn, Cassidy        COD                       NT    3:36.99        
      46.51   58.59 1:06.47   45.42                                
 -- Baldwin, Brooke     15 Lady Outlaws-WY           NT         DQ        
      48.21 1:02.24 1:08.02   50.68                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                    26.85      26.51 3AQ     20  
  2 Riddle, Luci           BUF                    27.84      27.92 3AQ     17  
  3 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                    27.63      28.13 3AQ     16  
  4 Ramsey, Rhylee         DOU-WY                 28.81      28.41 3AQ     15  
  5 Boysen, Megan          COD                    27.60      28.60         14  
  6 Lowery, Madison        POW                    28.94      28.68         12.5
  6 Morgenweck, Holly      COD                    27.93      28.68         12.5
  8 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY                 28.52      28.78         11  
  9 Treber, Aspen          Rhs Girls-WY           28.98      28.83          9  
 10 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                    29.23      29.48          7  
 11 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY                 30.29      29.78          6  
 12 McDaniel, Kaitlin   17 Lady Outlaws-WY        29.23      29.79          5  
 13 McMullen, Baley     17 Lady Outlaws-WY        30.57      29.81          4  
 14 Webber, Ashlee         BUF                    30.02      30.64          3  
 15 Satterwhite, Jala      POW                    31.95      31.13          2  
 16 Ridgley, Winter        Rhs Girls-WY           31.65      31.52          1  
 17 Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                    29.50      31.56        
 18 Stigers, McKella       LAN                    31.44      31.70        
 19 Skinner, Sierra Jo  15 Lady Outlaws-WY        31.09      31.79        
 20 Pierson, Elizabeth     Rhs Girls-WY           32.23      31.87        
 21 Ramsey, Raelyn         POW                    31.91     x32.18        
 22 Healy, Meeghan         Rhs Girls-WY           32.54      32.57        
 23 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                    32.49      32.92        
 24 Karhu, Emma            POW                    32.32     x33.07        
 25 Wells, Lexi            DOU-WY                 34.92      33.54        
 26 McReynolds, Chasel     DOU-WY                 32.81     x33.71        
 27 Smith, Sheridan        Rhs Girls-WY           33.94     x33.88        
 28 Cole, Stasja           LAN                    34.82      34.31        
 29 Kight, Sarah           COD                    35.06      34.80        
 30 Brown, Emily           WOR                    38.32      35.35        
 31 Smith, Shauna          DOU-WY                 40.21     x35.73        
 32 Sisneros, Quirinit     Rhs Girls-WY           36.85     x36.73        
 33 Flint, Grace           LAN                    37.07     x36.81        
 34 Greek, Aspen           WOR                    37.91      37.03        
 35 Bills, River           BUF                    37.50      37.54        
 36 Cook, Emma             COD                    39.55      37.92        
 37 Logan, Madeline        LAN                    34.28     x38.82        
 38 Hiatt, Mary            Rhs Girls-WY           43.00     x41.49        
 39 Vroman, Dacey          Rhs Girls-WY           41.60     x42.43        
 40 Vaillette, Kiari       DOU-WY                    NT     x43.19        
 41 Hiatt, Betty           Rhs Girls-WY           42.76     x43.42        
 42 Ross, Kate Lynn        BUF                       NT     x44.18        
 43 Tate, Madeline         Rhs Girls-WY           54.37     x51.77        
 -- Russell, Ellyse        WOR                    25.95         DQ        
 -- Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs Girls-WY           35.47         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Moira       DOU-WY                189.25     189.75         20  
  2 Wagner, Miranda        BUF                   175.15     189.65         17  
  3 Dike, Josie            Rhs Girls-WY          198.95     185.60         16  
  4 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                   167.65     176.50         15  
  5 Sanburn, Brooke        BUF                   164.55     172.60         14  
  6 Cox, Avery             LAN                   257.50     165.40         13  
  7 Shepard, Haili      17 Lady Outlaws-WY       158.55     151.20         12  
  8 Pooley, Lauren         DOU-WY                161.60     148.00         11  
  9 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                   163.80     146.15          9  
 10 Baron, Anne            LAN                   151.95     144.50          7  
 11 Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                   309.50     137.25          6  
 12 Penman, Madison     17 Lady Outlaws-WY       154.05     135.80          5  
 13 Pierson, Elizabeth     Rhs Girls-WY          157.25     135.65          4  
 14 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                   165.85     132.45          3  
 15 Vroman, Dacey          Rhs Girls-WY          122.90     114.10          2  
 16 Cole, Stasja           LAN                   135.40     111.30          1  
 17 Kelley, Jordan      15 Lady Outlaws-WY       106.30     100.35        
 18 Wrage, Skyler          WOR                    97.85      97.60        
 19 Smith, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY           94.45      80.25        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gopp, Kaylie           Rhs Girls-WY         1:06.58    1:07.29 3AQ     20  
      30.82   36.47                                                
  2 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  1:11.44    1:11.58 3AQ     17  
      33.25   38.33                                                
  3 Ramsey, Rhylee         DOU-WY               1:16.98    1:12.49 3AQ     16  
      32.48   40.01                                                
  4 Kulow, Maria           LAN                  1:12.73    1:12.71 3AQ     15  
      34.79   37.92                                                
  5 Aadahl, Carina         LAN                  1:13.19    1:13.05 3AQ     14  
      34.66   38.39                                                
  6 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  1:13.84    1:13.07 3AQ     13  
      32.54   40.53                                                
  7 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:11.82    1:13.13 3AQ     12  
      34.17   38.96                                                
  8 Wright, Maecie         DOU-WY               1:17.51    1:14.87 3AQ     11  
      33.94   40.93                                                
  9 Cahhal, Natalie        BUF                  1:15.67    1:15.46 3AQ      9  
      35.29   40.17                                                
 10 Layher, Desirea        DOU-WY               1:17.42    1:15.67 3AQ      7  
      35.82   39.85                                                
 11 Platz, Li              LAN                  1:13.19    1:16.59 3AQ      6  
      36.04   40.55                                                
 12 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  1:21.26    1:17.34 3AQ      5  
      35.17   42.17                                                
 13 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  1:19.21    1:17.57          4  
      36.33   41.24                                                
 14 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:12.33    1:17.71          3  
      35.68   42.03                                                
 15 Webber, Ashlee         BUF                  1:18.29    1:20.90          2  
      37.32   43.58                                                
 16 Johansson, Kysa     17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:21.90    1:20.94          1  
      36.47   44.47                                                
 17 Norman, Kate           BUF                  1:23.19    1:21.50        
      36.38   45.12                                                
 18 Allred, Brylee         COD                  1:31.87    1:27.33        
      41.46   45.87                                                
 19 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:35.78    1:31.96        
      41.89   50.07                                                
 20 Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:51.42    1:49.80        
      49.50 1:00.30                                                
 21 Baldwin, Brooke     15 Lady Outlaws-WY      2:21.62    1:56.29        
      52.58 1:03.71                                                
 -- Kight, Sarah           COD                  1:45.68         DQ        
      47.25   54.21                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.25  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                    58.61      57.91 3AQ     20  
      27.88   30.03                                                
  2 Warren, Juli           WOR                    59.07      57.93 3AQ     17  
      28.02   29.91                                                
  3 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:02.08    1:01.21 3AQ     16  
      29.01   32.20                                                
  4 Harms, Anja            LAN                  1:04.45    1:03.34 3AQ     15  
      30.09   33.25                                                
  5 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                  1:01.73    1:03.65 3AQ     14  
      29.80   33.85                                                
  6 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  1:02.52    1:04.19 3AQ     13  
      30.45   33.74                                                
  7 Lewis, Jordan          Rhs Girls-WY         1:03.88    1:05.17         12  
      31.36   33.81                                                
  8 McDaniel, Kaitlin   17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:06.31    1:05.21         11  
      31.00   34.21                                                
  9 Johnson, Macy          BUF                  1:04.92    1:05.38          9  
      31.53   33.85                                                
 10 Riddle, Luci           BUF                  1:04.70    1:05.48          7  
      30.83   34.65                                                
 11 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  1:04.25    1:05.57          6  
      31.58   33.99                                                
 12 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  1:09.84    1:05.60          5  
      31.85   33.75                                                
 13 Johnson, Maddi         BUF                  1:06.15    1:05.98          4  
      31.68   34.30                                                
 14 Morgenweck, Holly      COD                  1:02.82    1:06.24          3  
      32.32   33.92                                                
 15 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY               1:06.63    1:06.55          2  
      31.92   34.63                                                
 16 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY               1:07.29    1:06.64          1  
      31.81   34.83                                                
 17 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:06.12    1:06.86        
      32.12   34.74                                                
 18 McMullen, Baley     17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:10.87    1:08.23        
      32.52   35.71                                                
 19 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                  1:09.36    1:08.77        
      32.97   35.80                                                
 20 Lowery, Madison        POW                  1:07.82    1:09.07        
      33.84   35.23                                                
 21 Ridgley, Winter        Rhs Girls-WY         1:10.96    1:09.97        
      33.27   36.70                                                
 22 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                  1:14.93    1:10.29        
      33.76   36.53                                                
 23 McPherson, Kristen     LAN                  1:11.24    1:11.00        
      33.69   37.31                                                
 24 Schoel, DeNae       16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:13.12    1:11.54        
      34.52   37.02                                                
 25 Firth, Sierra          LAN                  1:11.29   x1:11.82        
      34.07   37.75                                                
 26 Pooley, Lauren         DOU-WY                    NT    1:12.36        
      33.56   38.80                                                
 27 Regester, Shelby       COD                  1:13.31    1:12.39        
      34.95   37.44                                                
 28 Healy, Meeghan         Rhs Girls-WY         1:13.92    1:13.22        
      36.22   37.00                                                
 29 Rozema, Laurel         BUF                  1:12.20    1:13.27        
      34.69   38.58                                                
 30 Skinner, Sierra Jo  15 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:11.28    1:14.69        
      35.00   39.69                                                
 31 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:14.13   x1:14.78        
      35.82   38.96                                                
 32 Bautz, Jenny           LAN                  1:15.42   x1:15.26        
      35.51   39.75                                                
 33 Smith, Sheridan        Rhs Girls-WY         1:17.94    1:16.13        
      37.50   38.63                                                
 34 Wells, Lexi            DOU-WY               1:18.15    1:16.64        
      36.71   39.93                                                
 35 Ramsey, Raelyn         POW                  1:14.66   x1:17.42        
      37.94   39.48                                                
 36 McReynolds, Chasel     DOU-WY               1:16.52   x1:17.54        
      37.18   40.36                                                
 37 Laird, Lillian      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:22.73   x1:20.45        
      38.36   42.09                                                
 38 Blaney, Morgan         BUF                  1:20.90   x1:21.32        
      36.95   44.37                                                
 39 Sisneros, Quirinit     Rhs Girls-WY         1:23.37   x1:23.34        
      39.30   44.04                                                
 40 Mahoney, Aviana        BUF                  1:33.67   x1:33.94        
    1:34.10                                                        
 41 Thill, Destiny      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:40.65   x1:35.35        
      44.12   51.23                                                
 42 Gonzalez, Hannah    14 BUF                  1:32.54   x1:36.55        
      46.60   49.95                                                
 43 Jette, Hallie          BUF                       NT   x1:47.90        
      50.29   57.61                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:41.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY               6:14.12    6:02.66 3AQ     20  
      31.63   35.57   35.77   35.79   36.84   37.34   36.96   37.60
      37.78   37.38                                                
  2 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  6:10.23    6:07.81 3AQ     17  
      31.28   35.42   36.66   38.21   38.68   37.69   38.30   38.22
      38.42   34.93                                                
  3 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                  6:06.27    6:14.83 3AQ     16  
      30.78   34.36   36.19   38.26   39.24   39.56   39.38   39.65
      39.33   38.08                                                
  4 Treber, Aspen          Rhs Girls-WY         6:33.77    6:23.59 3AQ     15  
      33.98   37.22   37.92   38.44   39.44   39.28   39.74   40.14
      39.92   37.51                                                
  5 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  6:23.15    6:28.64 3AQ     14  
      34.03   38.35   39.83   39.80   39.92   40.01   39.64   39.96
      39.22   37.88                                                
  6 Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                  6:31.94    6:29.23 3AQ     13  
      33.87   37.88   38.16   38.68   39.44   40.11   41.10   40.86
      40.93   38.20                                                
  7 Moretti, Addison       POW                  6:53.05    6:30.56 3AQ     12  
      34.07   38.28   39.42   40.09   39.78   40.53   39.60   40.59
      40.83   37.37                                                
  8 Fuller, Anna           POW                  6:16.26    6:31.15 3AQ     11  
      32.55   37.84   39.38   39.83   40.60   40.41   41.11   40.82
      40.27   38.34                                                
  9 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  6:29.18    6:32.89 3AQ      9  
      33.71   38.07   39.80   40.52   41.37   40.51   41.49   40.17
      39.45   37.80                                                
 10 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  7:00.41    6:35.81 3AQ      7  
      35.05   40.14   40.02   40.67   40.48   40.80   40.74   40.56
      39.98   37.37                                                
 11 Horton, Sydney         POW                  6:33.49    6:46.35          6  
      35.61                   41.17   41.95 1:23.52   42.46   41.14
      40.95   39.14                                                
 12 Selby, Bethany         COD                  6:47.10    6:48.93          5  
    1:14.61                   42.50   41.86   42.60   42.04   43.38
      41.64   39.24                                                
 13 Wrage, Skyler          WOR                  7:05.72    7:01.12          4  
      36.64   40.73   42.33   42.90   43.80   44.19   43.69   43.78
      43.45   39.61                                                
 14 Stigers, Andrea        LAN                  6:52.51    7:04.95          3  
      36.08   40.49   42.83   42.80   43.90   44.99   44.28   45.04
      44.34   40.20                                                
 15 Paulsen, Whitney    16 Lady Outlaws-WY      7:14.38    7:10.55          2  
      37.46   43.12   44.58   44.29   44.22   44.61   44.41   43.57
      42.84   41.45                                                
 16 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                  7:17.11    7:22.57          1  
      36.97   43.00   44.39   46.04   44.95   45.07   45.71   46.67
      45.88   43.89                                                
 17 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  7:49.08    7:29.96        
      39.24   44.67   46.38   46.30   47.77   47.97   47.11   47.16
      45.12   38.24                                                
 18 Bryan, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY         7:32.20    7:35.77        
      41.18   45.06   45.56   46.72   46.84   47.17   47.33   46.65
      45.71   43.55                                                
 19 Rice, Alejandra        WOR                  8:17.55    7:52.15        
      39.64   45.74   48.48   48.64   49.10   50.57   49.54   49.75
      47.94   42.75                                                
 20 Vaughn, Cassidy        COD                  8:23.72    7:57.79        
      42.88   47.63   47.92   50.18   50.70   50.14   49.49   48.38
      44.75   45.72                                                
 21 Bills, River           BUF                       NT    8:00.93        
    3:58.41   49.91                                           49.01
      47.74   46.32                                                
 22 Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaws-WY      8:12.04    8:02.35        
      43.55   49.81   49.38   49.36   50.50   49.77   48.99   50.17
      47.68   43.14                                                
 23 Gardner, Katelynn   14 Lady Outlaws-WY      8:54.14    9:13.19        
      51.57   55.75   56.18   57.23   57.91   56.78   55.89   55.09
    1:46.79                                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:49.45    1:49.57         40  
     1) Kulow, Maria                    2) Gose, Lily                     
     3) Harms, Anja                     4) Cox, Avery                     
       27.38    27.54    28.23    26.42                                    
  2 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'      1:51.95    1:50.28         34  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Treber, Aspen                  
     3) Lewis, Jordan                   4) Dike, Josie                    
       27.95    28.85    28.23    25.25                                    
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     1:51.34    1:54.47         32  
     1) Twitchell, Katrina              2) Miner, Caitlyn                 
     3) Aguirre, Aspen                  4) Lowery, Madison                
       29.55    26.70    28.36    29.86                                    
  4 Buffalo High School  'A'                    1:58.74    1:57.00         30  
     1) Johnson, Maddi                  2) Johnson, Macy                  
     3) Kennedy, Quynn                  4) Riddle, Luci                   
       29.24    29.68    15.18    42.90                                    
  5 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:55.18    1:57.28         28  
     1) Mathis, Sheridan                2) Hayes, Faith                   
     3) Wright, Maecie                  4) Moore, Shayla                  
       28.76    30.21    29.25    29.06                                    
  6 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 1:57.26    1:59.70         26  
     1) Johansson, Kysa 17              2) Skinner, Sierra Jo 15          
     3) McMullen, Baley 17              4) Shepard, Haili 17              
       28.22    32.28    29.90    29.30                                    
  7 Lander  'B'                                 2:02.00   x2:01.60        
     1) Aadahl, Carina                  2) Stigers, Andrea                
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Harris, Noelle                 
       29.97    30.44    30.65    30.54                                    
  8 Lander  'C'                                 2:13.00   x2:08.05        
     1) McPherson, Makayla              2) McPherson, Kristen             
     3) Firth, Sierra                   4) Bautz, Jenny                   
       32.00    31.56    31.58    32.91                                    
  9 Worland High School  'B'                    2:10.36    2:08.60         24  
     1) Harris, Kaila                   2) Warren, Kylie                  
     3) Aguilar, Felicia                4) Newell, Annalise               
       34.75    29.76    31.42    32.67                                    
 10 Powell High School  'B'                     2:10.65   x2:14.23        
     1) Karhu, Emma                     2) Lejeune, Lauren                
     3) Ramsey, Raelyn                  4) Satterwhite, Jala              
       33.60                      32.57                                    
 11 Cody High School  'A'                       2:06.02    2:16.29         22  
     1) Johnson, Sidney                 2) Kight, Sarah                   
     3) Selby, Bethany                  4) Allred, Brylee                 
       30.37    38.19    35.83    31.90                                    
 12 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'      2:09.90   x2:17.86        
     1) Smith, Sheridan                 2) Wildcat, Jazmine               
     3) Bryan, Cheyenne                 4) Ridgley, Winter                
       34.31    34.76    36.59    32.20                                    
 13 Buffalo High School  'B'                    2:27.00   x2:32.32        
     1) Blaney, Morgan                  2) Kessler, Mckinley 14           
     3) Mahoney, Aviana                 4) Bills, River                   
       36.55    49.06    27.78    38.93                                    
 -- Worland High School  'A'                    1:47.38         DQ        
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Collingwood, Kristen           
     3) Stanek, Ella                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       28.52    27.68    29.76    25.29                                    
 -- Douglas Bearcats-WY  'B'                         NT         DQ        
     1) McReynolds, Chaselyn            2) Wells, Lexi                    
     3) Mathis, Isabelle                4) Cobb, Claire                   
       34.05    32.55    33.14    32.59                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gopp, Kaylie           Rhs Girls-WY         1:05.75    1:05.98 3AQ     20  
      32.50   33.48                                                
  2 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                  1:06.07    1:06.00 3AQ     17  
      32.24   33.76                                                
  3 Boysen, Megan          COD                  1:08.87    1:07.82 3AQ     16  
      32.41   35.41                                                
  4 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  1:08.84    1:09.28 3AQ     15  
      33.88   35.40                                                
  5 Layher, Desirea        DOU-WY               1:10.08    1:10.08 3AQ     13.5
      33.39   36.69                                                
  5 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  1:13.43    1:10.08 3AQ     13.5
      33.95   36.13                                                
  7 Norman, Kate           BUF                  1:09.86    1:13.01 3AQ     12  
      35.03   37.98                                                
  8 McPherson, Kristen     LAN                  1:13.84    1:14.18         11  
      36.46   37.72                                                
  9 Platz, Li              LAN                  1:15.12    1:17.12          9  
      38.21   38.91                                                
 10 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:20.46    1:19.65          7  
      39.15   40.50                                                
 11 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                  1:27.75    1:26.22          6  
      40.50   45.72                                                
 12 Kessler, Mckinley   14 BUF                  1:30.42    1:26.76          5  
      41.67   45.09                                                
 13 Regester, Shelby       COD                  1:31.67    1:28.66          4  
 14 Logan, Madeline        LAN                  1:31.07    1:30.29          3  
      42.67   47.62                                                
 15 Selby, Accalia         COD                  1:36.37    1:34.01          2  
      45.67   48.34                                                
 16 Smith, Cheyenne        Rhs Girls-WY         1:33.08    1:34.55          1  
      45.93   48.62                                                
 17 Greek, Aspen           WOR                  1:48.72    1:36.83        
      46.08   50.75                                                
 18 Smith, Shauna          DOU-WY               1:53.89    1:37.96        
      46.37   51.59                                                
 19 Brown, Emily           WOR                  1:48.37    1:38.85        
      47.76   51.09                                                
 20 Romero, Alexandrea  16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:54.02    2:00.53        
      56.02 1:04.51                                                
 -- Russell, Cheyenne   14 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:51.72         DQ        
 -- Vaillette, Kiari       DOU-WY               1:53.26         DQ        
      56.57   59.87                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.65  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                  1:11.74    1:14.67 3AQ     20  
      34.99   39.68                                                
  2 Aadahl, Carina         LAN                  1:17.52    1:16.11 3AQ     17  
      36.53   39.58                                                
  3 Lewis, Jordan          Rhs Girls-WY         1:16.83    1:18.53 3AQ     16  
      37.77   40.76                                                
  4 Wright, Maecie         DOU-WY               1:21.06    1:20.04 3AQ     15  
      37.56   42.48                                                
  5 Russell, Ellyse        WOR                  1:21.42    1:20.09 3AQ     14  
      37.73   42.36                                                
  6 Allred, Brylee         COD                  1:26.78    1:23.77         13  
      40.46   43.31                                                
  7 Cahhal, Natalie        BUF                  1:23.99    1:24.07         12  
      40.09   43.98                                                
  8 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs Girls-WY         1:23.73    1:25.25         11  
      40.68   44.57                                                
  9 Shepard, Haili      17 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:27.34    1:25.52          9  
      40.11   45.41                                                
 10 Stigers, McKella       LAN                  1:21.92    1:25.70          7  
      40.49   45.21                                                
 11 Bautz, Jenny           LAN                  1:25.04    1:26.43          6  
      40.27   46.16                                                
 12 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                  1:28.44    1:26.70          5  
      40.59   46.11                                                
 13 Cook, Emma             COD                  1:29.66    1:27.37          4  
      41.38   45.99                                                
 14 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY               1:26.75    1:27.87          3  
      41.48   46.39                                                
 15 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  1:25.60    1:28.23          2  
      41.51   46.72                                                
 16 Schoel, DeNae       16 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:30.15    1:28.35          1  
      41.36   46.99                                                
 17 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:25.14   x1:30.86        
      42.54   48.32                                                
 18 Mathis, Isabelle       DOU-WY               1:31.50    1:32.36        
      43.62   48.74                                                
 19 Womack, Meann          LAN                  1:30.47   x1:33.94        
      43.82   50.12                                                
 20 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:35.29    1:34.90        
      45.52   49.38                                                
 21 Blaney, Morgan         BUF                  1:37.56    1:35.84        
      44.74   51.10                                                
 22 Karhu, Emma            POW                  1:34.63    1:36.45        
      45.01   51.44                                                
 23 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs Girls-WY         1:37.87    1:37.00        
      45.87   51.13                                                
 24 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:42.45    1:37.66        
      46.62   51.04                                                
 25 Rice, Alejandra        WOR                  1:41.34    1:40.95        
      46.27   54.68                                                
 26 Kelley, Jordan      15 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:48.83    1:44.41        
      48.34   56.07                                                
 27 Jette, Hallie          BUF                  1:59.20    1:50.55        
      50.66   59.89                                                
 28 Arnold, Alyssa      14 Lady Outlaws-WY      1:54.21    1:53.73        
      53.12 1:00.61                                                
 -- Mahoney, Aviana        BUF                       NT         DQ        
      57.24 1:06.85                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 3:58.34    3:57.77         40  
     1) Fowler, Olivia                  2) Gose, Lily                     
     3) Lilygren, McKenzie              4) Kulow, Maria                   
       28.04    58.77    28.32  1:00.68    28.20    59.59    27.71    58.73
  2 Worland High School  'A'                    3:55.09    4:11.55         34  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Stanek, Ella                   
     3) Trombley, Macy                  4) Warren, Juli                   
       30.89  1:03.87    32.87  1:09.86    28.26  1:00.83    27.10    56.99
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     4:07.73    4:13.42         32  
     1) Bohlman, Kendyl                 2) Miner, Caitlyn                 
     3) Twitchell, Katrina              4) O'Neill, Julia Kay             
       30.80  1:04.88    28.62  1:00.35    30.33  1:05.05    29.34  1:03.14
  4 Cody High School  'A'                       4:13.39    4:24.17         30  
     1) Morgenweck, Holly               2) Johnson, Sidney                
     3) Boysen, Megan                   4) Rosenbaum, Marissa             
       33.64  1:10.55    31.45  1:06.67    29.14  1:02.38    30.04  1:04.57
  5 Buffalo High School  'A'                    4:27.45    4:26.85         28  
     1) Johnson, Maddi                  2) Webber, Ashlee                 
     3) Johnson, Macy                   4) Kennedy, Quynn                 
       31.56  1:06.03    31.88  1:08.37    31.09  1:04.99    31.59  1:07.46
  6 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 4:28.49    4:34.79         26  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin 17            2) Skinner, Sierra Jo 15          
     3) McMullen, Baley 17              4) Paulsen, Whitney 16            
       31.35  1:05.20    35.33  1:12.33    31.46  1:08.06    32.94  1:09.20
  7 Powell High School  'B'                     4:32.96   x4:35.74        
     1) Aguirre, Ashlyn                 2) Fuller, Anna                   
     3) O'Brien, Sidney                 4) Horton, Sydney                 
       34.50  1:10.05    32.37  1:07.35    32.75  1:07.69    33.38  1:10.65
  8 Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'      4:40.35    4:49.57         24  
     1) Ridgley, Winter                 2) Smith, Sheridan                
     3) Healy, Meeghan                  4) Jordan, Syonia                 
       33.70  1:15.70    31.92  1:13.71    35.63  1:13.92    31.95  1:06.24
  9 Worland High School  'B'                    4:46.17   x4:50.37        
     1) Warren, Kylie                   2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Wrage, Skyler                   4) Aguilar, Felicia               
       31.02  1:06.09    33.29  1:10.14    39.86  1:24.24    33.35  1:09.90
 10 Worland High School  'C'                    5:19.16   x5:17.69        
     1) Harris, Kaila                   2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Newell, Annalise                4) Rice, Alejandra                
       39.06  1:20.39    39.51  1:24.64    35.38  1:13.38    37.34  1:19.28
 11 Cody High School  'B'                       5:06.44   x5:21.53        
     1) Vaughn, Cassidy                 2) Regester, Shelby               
     3) Selby, Bethany                  4) Selby, Accalia                 
       37.97  1:20.67    41.11  1:29.68    35.08  1:19.47    33.44  1:11.71
 12 Buffalo High School  'B'                    4:39.00   x5:25.62        
     1) Wagner, Miranda                 2) Rozema, Laurel                 
     3) Norman, Kate                    4) Cahhal, Natalie                
       32.96  1:08.95    38.62  1:24.19    45.54  1:36.48    15.83  1:16.00
 -- Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    4:22.27         DQ        
     1) Mathis, Sheridan                2) Hayes, Faith                   
     3) Layher, Desirea                 4) Ramsey, Rhylee                 
       30.48  1:03.55    31.51  1:06.75    30.54  1:04.05    30.31  1:04.41
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lander                            418.5   2. Powell High School                371.5
  3. Worland High School               258.5   4. Rhs Girls' Swimming and Diving    241.5
  5. Douglas Bearcats                  231.5   6. Buffalo High School                 222
  7. Cody High School                  200.5   8. Rawlins High School                 137