Licensed to Worland High School                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                        Warrior Pre-Invite - 9/22/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                    2:03.49    2:06.05          8  
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Warren, Juli                   
     3) Collingwood, Kristen            4) Trombley, Macy                 
       33.95    33.35    30.96    27.79                                    
  2 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    2:08.33    2:11.58          4  
     1) Layher, Desirea                 2) Wright, Maecie                 
     3) Ramsey, Rhylee                  4) Moore, Shayla                  
       33.19    36.03    33.81    28.55                                    
  3 Worland High School  'B'                    2:23.00    2:30.05          2  
     1) Klinghagen, Kyra                2) Aguilar, Felicia               
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Wrage, Skyler                  
       37.95    38.49    40.64    32.97                                    
  4 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'B'                         NT    2:38.87        
     1) Smith, Shauna                   2) Mathis, Isabelle               
     3) Temple, Lexis                   4) McReynolds, Chaselyn           
       37.90    46.49    37.75    36.73                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        WOR                  2:11.65    2:07.34 3AQ      6  
      27.72   31.71   34.05   33.86                                
  2 Layher, Desirea        DOU-WY               2:29.51    2:23.47 3AQ      4  
      33.16   36.98   37.02   36.31                                
  3 Ramsey, Rhylee         DOU-WY               2:26.19    2:25.72          3  
      32.90   37.00   38.81   37.01                                
  4 Wright, Maecie         DOU-WY               2:28.88    2:29.08          2  
      33.21   37.13   39.53   39.21                                
  5 Wrage, Skyler          WOR                  2:41.49    2:41.41          1  
      37.35   40.99   41.78   41.29                                
  6 Rice, Alejandra        WOR                  2:59.10    2:54.28        
      38.48   44.18   47.25   44.37                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  2:40.38    2:37.82 3AQ      6  
      32.23   42.66   47.61   35.32                                
  2 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  2:47.18    2:42.61 3AQ      4  
      35.52   41.91   50.68   34.50                                
  3 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  2:45.08    2:44.30          3  
      35.70   39.99   50.99   37.62                                
  4 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY               2:50.98    2:46.59          2  
      37.36   40.51   48.46   40.26                                
  5 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  2:52.04   x2:53.21        
      40.45   42.66   49.34   40.76                                
  6 Brown, Emily           WOR                  3:20.05   x3:26.03        
      49.32   55.49   57.19   44.03                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                    26.86      26.96 3AQ      6  
  2 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                    29.07      29.04          4  
  3 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY                 28.61      29.11          3  
  4 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY                 28.52      29.18          2  
  5 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                    31.58      31.27          1  
  6 Wells, Lexi            DOU-WY                 34.92      33.40        
  7 McReynolds, Chasel     DOU-WY                 32.81     x33.57        
  8 Smith, Shauna          DOU-WY                 40.21     x36.84        
  9 Vaillette, Kiari       DOU-WY                    NT     x41.94        
 -- Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY                 30.29         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Moira       DOU-WY                189.25     201.80          6  
  2 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                   163.80     142.00          4  
  3 Pooley, Lauren         DOU-WY                161.60     134.50          3  
  4 Wrage, Skyler          WOR                    97.85     102.45          2  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                  1:10.37    1:11.23 3AQ      6  
      33.20   38.03                                                
  2 Wright, Maecie         DOU-WY               1:17.51    1:14.65 3AQ      4  
      33.89   40.76                                                
  3 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  1:21.26    1:18.00          3  
      36.63   41.37                                                
  4 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY               1:23.45    1:19.53          2  
      36.47   43.06                                                
  5 Rice, Alejandra        WOR                  1:30.18    1:28.76          1  
      38.87   49.89                                                
  6 Mathis, Isabelle       DOU-WY                    NT    1:37.87        
      48.16   49.71                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.25  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY                    NT    1:03.52 3AQ      6  
      30.39   33.13                                                
  2 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:07.89    1:06.60          4  
      31.96   34.64                                                
  3 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:16.79    1:11.82          3  
      35.05   36.77                                                
  4 Wells, Lexi            DOU-WY               1:18.15    1:17.17          2  
      36.98   40.19                                                
  5 McReynolds, Chasel     DOU-WY               1:16.52    1:18.32          1  
      37.44   40.88                                                
  6 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:21.76    1:19.91        
      39.21   40.70                                                
 -- Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY               1:06.63         DQ        
      32.43   35.01                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:41.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        WOR                  5:52.24    5:45.39 3AQ      6  
      29.78   33.03   34.28   34.46   35.67   36.52   36.86   35.62
      35.82   33.35                                                
  2 Warren, Juli           WOR                  6:01.53    5:56.84 3AQ      4  
      32.36   36.02   36.92   37.16   36.94   36.85   36.39   35.56
      34.84   33.80                                                
  3 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  7:14.90    6:52.37          3  
      35.39   39.59   42.30   42.94   42.77   41.82   42.93   42.63
      42.68   39.32                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                    1:47.38    1:49.94          8  
     1) Collingwood, Kristen            2) Bentley, Kaci                  
     3) Trombley, Macy                  4) Russell, Ellyse                
       28.93    28.07    26.54    26.40                                    
  2 Worland High School  'B'                    2:05.36    2:04.28          4  
     1) Aguilar, Felicia                2) Wrage, Skyler                  
     3) Warren, Kylie                   4) Stanek, Ella                   
       31.76    32.82    30.05    29.65                                    
  3 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'B'                         NT    2:11.39          2  
     1) McReynolds, Chaselyn            2) Wells, Lexi                    
     3) Cobb, Claire                    4) Hayes, Faith                   
       34.74    33.79    33.07    29.79                                    
  4 Worland High School  'C'                    2:20.69   x2:15.53        
     1) Brown, Emily                    2) Rice, Alejandra                
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Newell, Annalise               
       36.09    33.56    34.45    31.43                                    
  5 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'C'                         NT    2:20.84        
     1) Temple, Lexis                   2) Smith, Shauna                  
     3) Pooley, Lauren                  4) Mathis, Isabelle               
       43.92    33.27    30.26    33.39                                    
 -- Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:55.18         DQ        
     1) Moore, Shayla                   2) Wright, Maecie                 
     3) Ramsey, Rhylee                  4) Mathis, Sheridan               
       29.42    28.29    30.08    28.58                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Rhylee         DOU-WY               1:15.94    1:14.86          6  
      35.75   39.11                                                
  2 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                  1:24.82    1:20.58          4  
      39.12   41.46                                                
  3 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:30.99    1:30.31          3  
  4 Smith, Shauna          DOU-WY               1:53.89    1:47.23          2  
      51.01   56.22                                                
  5 Vaillette, Kiari       DOU-WY               1:53.26    1:54.89          1  
      55.22   59.67                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.65  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                  1:23.11    1:21.57 3AQ      6  
      38.94   42.63                                                
  2 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  1:24.25    1:23.79          4  
      39.80   43.99                                                
  3 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY               1:26.75    1:26.50          3  
      40.84   45.66                                                
  4 Layher, Desirea        DOU-WY               1:24.66    1:26.67          2  
      41.15   45.52                                                
  5 Mathis, Isabelle       DOU-WY               1:31.50    1:33.00          1  
      43.79   49.21                                                
  6 Pooley, Lauren         DOU-WY                    NT   x1:36.61        
      43.24   53.37                                                
  7 Brown, Emily           WOR                  1:40.14    1:40.79        
      47.11   53.68                                                
  8 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:47.67   x1:41.58        
      49.15   52.43                                                
 -- Greek, Aspen           WOR                  1:55.26         DQ        
      48.57   56.71                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                    3:55.09    4:18.77          8  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Warren, Juli                   
     3) Rice, Alejandra                 4) Russell, Ellyse                
       30.70  1:04.06    28.36    59.36    36.75  1:16.94    27.33    58.41
  2 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    4:30.35    4:29.85          4  
     1) Layher, Desirea                 2) Cobb, Claire                   
     3) Hayes, Faith                    4) Mathis, Sheridan               
       31.19  1:05.32    16.12    33.93    44.61  1:12.07  1:05.44  1:38.53
  3 Worland High School  'B'                    5:03.78    4:56.94          2  
     1) Klinghagen, Kyra                2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Warren, Kylie                   4) Newell, Annalise               
       34.56  1:12.46    38.69  1:23.69    32.64  1:08.59    35.80  1:12.20
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Worland High School                 116   2. Douglas Bearcats                     65