Licensed to Worland High School                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                            Worland Quad - 9/8/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                    2:03.49    2:06.53         16  
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Warren, Kylie                  
     3) Collingwood, Kristen            4) Trombley, Macy                 
       33.17    35.95    30.45    26.96                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     2:08.50    2:12.20         12  
     1) Kannard, Rylie                  2) Ligett, Elizabeth              
     3) O'Neill, Julia Kay              4) Aguirre, Aspen                 
       31.59    39.99    32.35    28.27                                    
  3 Powell High School  'B'                     2:30.00    2:23.55         10  
     1) O'Brien, Sidney                 2) Kuntz, Rachel                  
     3) Bohlman, Kendyl                 4) McLain, Gracie                 
       35.01    42.66    32.92    32.96                                    
  4 Worland High School  'B'                    2:25.00    2:41.30          8  
     1) Klinghagen, Kyra                2) Wrage, Skyler                  
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Newell, Annalise               
       39.41    47.86    42.10    31.93                                    
 -- Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:24.60         DQ        
       32.60    46.07    34.61    27.97                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  2:14.00    2:11.06          8  
      29.74   33.10   34.07   34.15                                
  2 Fuller, Anna           POW                  2:28.15    2:30.06          6  
      34.21   37.93   39.46   38.46                                
  3 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                  2:35.00    2:34.41          5  
      35.42   38.87   40.88   39.24                                
  4 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  2:42.00    2:35.32          4  
      36.20   40.63   41.58   36.91                                
  5 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  2:59.07    2:47.94          3  
      38.33   42.12   43.70   43.79                                
  6 Brown, Emily           WOR                       NT    3:08.02          2  
      40.61   49.66   50.03   47.72                                
  7 Henkle, Becca          NEW                       NT    3:12.66          1  
      43.65   49.30   49.67   50.04                                
  8 Coburn, Riley          NEW                       NT    3:14.16        
      42.90   48.72   53.89   48.65                                
  9 Greek, Aspen           WOR                       NT    3:25.25        
      44.79   53.58   54.33   52.55                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        WOR                  2:33.00    2:27.79          8  
      31.29   35.97   46.81   33.72                                
  2 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  2:35.28    2:43.48          6  
      32.91   39.67   50.73   40.17                                
  3 Moretti, Addison       POW                  2:48.85    2:51.05          5  
      36.49   42.02   52.46   40.08                                
  4 Horton, Sydney         POW                  3:00.29    2:55.04          4  
      38.33   44.04   53.15   39.52                                
  5 Harris, Kaila          WOR                       NT    3:14.23          3  
      45.07   48.49   57.36   43.31                                
  6 Newell, Annalise       WOR                       NT    3:17.73          2  
      46.34   51.34   56.48   43.57                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Hannah          NEW                    27.01      27.28          8  
  2 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                    29.29      27.72          6  
  3 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                    28.83      28.03          5  
  4 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                    27.63      28.19          4  
  5 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                    29.09      29.07          3  
  6 Stanek, Ella           WOR                    31.10      29.92          2  
  7 Lowery, Madison        POW                    31.59      30.40          1  
  8 Warren, Kylie          WOR                    31.79      30.42        
  9 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                    31.76      31.20        
 10 Pearson, Emily         NEW                    30.60      31.50        
 11 Satterwhite, Jala      POW                    31.98      32.05        
 12 Ramsey, Raelyn         POW                    35.30      33.42        
 13 Karhu, Emma            POW                       NT      34.08        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                   158.65     167.65          8  
  2 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                   157.55     153.25          6  
  3 Karhu, Emma            POW                   155.10     140.25          5  
  4 Henkle, Sarah          NEW                   139.05     134.70          4  
  5 Satterwhite, Jala      POW                   138.10     127.55          3  
  6 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                   134.85      99.20          2  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Hannah          NEW                  1:13.20    1:07.79          8  
      32.64   35.15                                                
  2 Russell, Ellyse        WOR                  1:10.69    1:09.16          6  
      31.27   37.89                                                
  3 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  1:14.93    1:13.84          5  
      32.21   41.63                                                
  4 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  1:19.08    1:15.02          4  
      34.50   40.52                                                
  5 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:19.71    1:19.27          3  
      33.74   45.53                                                
  6 Henkle, Sarah          NEW                  1:19.65    1:20.50          2  
      36.73   43.77                                                
  7 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:42.84    1:29.75          1  
      39.87   49.88                                                
  8 Wrage, Skyler          WOR                  1:44.22    1:45.57        
      47.72   57.85                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  1:05.18    1:01.43          8  
      29.30   32.13                                                
  2 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:06.12    1:06.88          6  
      32.65   34.23                                                
  3 Townsend, Madison      NEW                  1:14.20    1:08.18          5  
      32.79   35.39                                                
  4 Horton, Sydney         POW                  1:09.86    1:08.86          4  
      32.64   36.22                                                
  5 Lowery, Madison        POW                  1:11.76    1:09.69          3  
      33.61   36.08                                                
  6 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  1:12.33    1:09.88          2  
      33.57   36.31                                                
  7 Pearson, Emily         NEW                  1:10.34    1:10.28          1  
      33.40   36.88                                                
  8 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:21.63    1:14.13        
      34.94   39.19                                                
  9 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:24.03    1:21.76        
      39.39   42.37                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  6:15.00    6:01.53          8  
      31.57   36.48   36.07   36.68   36.77   37.51   37.02   37.11
      36.56   35.76                                                
  2 Ligett, Elizabeth      POW                  6:58.50    6:27.19          6  
      34.38   38.48   39.13   39.91   40.02   39.91   40.67   40.52
      39.03   35.14                                                
  3 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  6:28.15    6:35.27          5  
      33.17   36.85   38.10   39.26   41.48   42.13   41.83   41.94
      41.06   39.45                                                
  4 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                  6:34.68    6:44.54          4  
      32.59   37.57   41.04   40.62   42.48   43.47   43.00        
              37.58                                                
  5 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                  6:50.00    6:59.69          3  
      35.66   41.12   42.96   43.24   42.99   43.60   43.99   43.56
      42.44   40.13                                                
  6 Brown, Emily           WOR                       NT    8:04.58          2  
      42.09   49.87   49.60   49.03   50.11   49.06   48.36   48.13
      49.49   48.84                                                
  7 Ramsey, Raelyn         POW                       NT    8:43.80          1  
                      55.78   55.41                 1:48.53   50.80
      43.90                                                        
  8 Greek, Aspen           WOR                       NT    9:22.33        
      46.67   55.30   57.82   57.33   57.49   58.86   57.40   59.97
      58.63   52.86                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                    1:49.03    1:53.97         16  
     1) Klinghagen, Kyra                2) Bentley, Kaci                  
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       32.64    27.89    27.89    25.55                                    
  2 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:01.70    2:05.49         12  
     1) Henkle, Sarah                   2) Coburn, Riley                  
     3) Pearson, Emily                  4) Gross, Hannah                  
       28.60    40.27    29.98    26.64                                    
  3 Powell High School  'B'                     2:14.00    2:13.44         10  
     1) Lowery, Madison                 2) Satterwhite, Jala              
     3) Lejeune, Lauren                 4) Karhu, Emma                    
       32.65    32.79    34.38    33.62                                    
 -- Worland High School  'B'                    2:21.30         DQ        
     1) Greek, Aspen                    2) Newell, Annalise               
     3) Aguilar, Felicia                4) Brown, Emily                   
       39.22    31.99    33.53    35.86                                    
 -- Powell High School  'A'                     1:55.00         DQ        
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay              2) Moretti, Addison               
     3) Fuller, Anna                    4) Twitchell, Katrina             
       30.17    30.26    30.42    30.13                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  1:08.84    1:09.89          8  
      34.04   35.85                                                
  2 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                  1:12.72    1:10.13          6  
      33.94   36.19                                                
  3 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:15.64    1:14.60          5  
      36.44   38.16                                                
  4 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:13.86    1:15.94          4  
      37.14   38.80                                                
  5 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  1:18.32    1:16.27          3  
      36.89   39.38                                                
  6 Townsend, Madison      NEW                  1:25.10    1:20.12          2  
      39.56   40.56                                                
  7 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:23.23    1:22.48          1  
      40.03   42.45                                                
  8 Wrage, Skyler          WOR                  1:27.88    1:27.40        
      42.98   44.42                                                
  9 Henkle, Becca          NEW                  1:29.09    1:30.15        
      44.89   45.26                                                
 10 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                       NT    1:32.36        
      42.89   49.47                                                
 11 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:34.94    1:34.53        
      47.55   46.98                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                  1:20.98    1:20.23          8  
      38.00   42.23                                                
  2 Fuller, Anna           POW                  1:25.00    1:22.68          6  
      39.10   43.58                                                
  3 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  1:26.40    1:24.25          5  
      40.40   43.85                                                
  4 Ligett, Elizabeth      POW                  1:25.60    1:28.27          4  
      42.60   45.67                                                
  5 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                  1:29.08    1:29.26          3  
      42.53   46.73                                                
  6 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:34.91    1:29.40          2  
      42.14   47.26                                                
  7 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:28.95    1:30.16          1  
      43.92   46.24                                                
  8 Moretti, Addison       POW                  1:34.75    1:33.20        
      43.80   49.40                                                
  9 Coburn, Riley          NEW                  1:42.29    1:43.24        
      47.38   55.86                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'B'                    4:21.95    4:13.73         16  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Stanek, Ella                   
     3) Aguilar, Felicia                4) Russell, Ellyse                
       29.91  1:01.89    32.17  1:08.47    32.01  1:07.19    26.09    56.18
  2 Worland High School  'A'                    4:16.64    4:22.89         12  
     1) Collingwood, Kristen            2) Wrage, Skyler                  
     3) Trombley, Macy                  4) Warren, Juli                   
       30.65  1:05.84    35.06  1:15.65    28.69  1:02.42    28.46    58.98
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     4:20.00    4:23.61         10  
     1) Aguirre, Aspen                  2) Twitchell, Katrina             
     3) Bohlman, Kendyl                 4) Kannard, Rylie                 
       31.57  1:08.73    28.33  1:02.77    30.54  1:04.92    32.20  1:07.19
  4 Powell High School  'B'                     4:55.00    4:51.66          8  
     1) O'Brien, Sidney                 2) Aguirre, Ashlyn                
     3) Horton, Sydney                  4) Lowery, Madison                
       35.06  1:13.45    35.82  1:13.08    33.50  1:12.81    34.81  1:12.32
  5 Worland High School  'C'                    5:38.72    5:33.00          6  
     1) Harris, Kaila                   2) Greek, Aspen                   
     3) Warren, Kylie                   4) Brown, Emily                   
       39.55  1:21.98    41.73  1:34.42    32.08  1:09.24    39.34  1:27.36
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Powell High School                  184   2. Worland High School                 168
  3. Newcaslte Dogies                     43