Licensed to Powell Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/14/2017 07:18 PM
                         Worland @ Powell - 9/14/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                    2:03.49    2:03.96          8  
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Warren, Juli                   
     3) Collingwood, Kristen            4) Russell, Ellyse                
       34.14    33.40    30.73    25.69                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     2:04.50    2:06.28          4  
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay              2) Miner, Caitlyn                 
     3) Kannard, Rylie                  4) Lowery, Madison                
       32.85    34.04    29.98    29.41                                    
  3 Worland High School  'B'                    2:09.00    2:11.32          2  
     1) Aguilar, Felicia                2) Warren, Kylie                  
     3) Trombley, Macy                  4) Bentley, Kaci                  
       35.41    37.29    30.14    28.48                                    
  4 Powell High School  'B'                     2:19.00    2:19.46        
     1) O'Brien, Sidney                 2) Kuntz, Rachel                  
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn                 4) Satterwhite, Jala              
       35.16    40.51  1:03.79                                             
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.00  4A
        2:23.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                  2:17.15    2:21.97 3A       6  
      31.37   35.96   38.41   36.23                                
  2 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  2:20.17    2:24.13          4  
      32.59   37.17   38.66   35.71                                
  3 Fuller, Anna           POW                  2:28.15    2:31.15          3  
      35.05   39.27 1:16.83                                        
  4 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                  2:34.41    2:34.59          2  
      35.71   40.05   39.99   38.84                                
  5 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                       NT    2:47.42          1  
      37.54   41.53   44.07   44.28                                
  6 Rice, Alejandra        WOR                       NT    2:59.10        
      41.05   46.02 1:32.03                                        
  7 Brown, Emily           WOR                  3:08.02   x3:02.71        
      41.80   48.03 1:32.88                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.00  4A
        2:44.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        WOR                  2:27.79    2:33.10 4A       6  
      33.27   40.29   46.25   33.29                                
  2 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  2:44.17    2:41.37 3A       4  
      36.03   41.72   46.76   36.86                                
  3 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  2:47.75    2:45.08          3  
      36.39   41.61   48.00   39.08                                
  4 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  2:57.78    2:52.04          2  
      40.92   43.01   46.73   41.38                                
  5 Horton, Sydney         POW                  2:55.04    2:56.26          1  
      37.69   42.40   55.97   40.20                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.00  4A
          28.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trombley, Macy         WOR                    26.79      26.48 4A       6  
  2 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                    28.03      28.17 3A       4  
  3 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                    29.96      29.23          3  
  4 Kannard, Rylie         POW                    30.01      29.76          2  
  5 Lowery, Madison        POW                    30.44      29.82          1  
  6 Newell, Annalise       WOR                    32.86      31.93        
  7 Satterwhite, Jala      POW                    31.98     x32.82        
  8 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                    33.52     x35.31        
  9 Harris, Kaila          WOR                    37.61     x36.43        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                   165.85     159.50          6  
  2 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                   158.65     151.80          4  
  3 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                   163.80     145.45          3  
  4 Satterwhite, Jala      POW                   138.10     132.80          2  
  5 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                   134.85    x121.35        
  6 Karhu, Emma            POW                   155.10    x112.20        
  7 Wrage, Skyler          WOR                       NP      89.15          1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  4A
        1:17.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:08.30    1:07.04 4A       6  
      31.28   35.76                                                
  2 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  1:06.62    1:07.64 4A       4  
      31.43   36.21                                                
  3 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:19.27    1:12.33 3A       3  
      34.19   38.14                                                
  4 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  1:15.02    1:14.29 3A       2  
      34.73   39.56                                                
  5 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:22.18    1:19.34          1  
      35.93   43.41                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  1:00.36    1:00.08 4A       6  
      28.63   31.45                                                
  2 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                  1:03.79    1:02.98 3A       4  
      29.66   33.32                                                
  3 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:09.77    1:06.98          3  
      32.72   34.26                                                
  4 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  1:09.88    1:11.49          2  
      34.62   36.87                                                
  5 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:12.50    1:12.78          1  
      34.60   38.18                                                
  6 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:21.63    1:14.44        
      33.92   40.52                                                
  7 Rice, Alejandra        WOR                  1:19.61   x1:18.39        
      37.73   40.66                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:10.00  4A
        6:41.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  6:22.17    6:12.15 3A       6  
      31.48   36.07   37.63   38.02   39.02   37.57   39.24   40.44
      37.49   35.19                                                
  2 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  6:27.19    6:31.34 3A       4  
      33.79   37.77   39.96   40.21   40.18   41.27   40.53   40.46
      40.55   36.62                                                
  3 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                       NT    6:43.95          3  
      33.91   39.66   41.47   41.74   42.77   41.95   42.44   41.07
      41.08   37.86                                                
  4 Horton, Sydney         POW                  6:33.49    6:45.34          2  
      35.72   38.85   40.66   40.72   41.56   41.94   42.08   42.42
      41.62   39.77                                                
  5 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  8:19.51    8:03.69          1  
      40.20   45.77   48.37   50.15   51.50   50.14   50.40   50.40
      49.90   46.86                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                     1:55.00    1:57.38          8  
     1) Kannard, Rylie                  2) Fuller, Anna                   
     3) Bohlman, Kendyl                 4) Liggett, Elizabeth             
       29.40    29.88    28.73    29.37                                    
  2 Worland High School  'A'                    1:47.38    1:58.70          4  
     1) Warren, Kylie                   2) Aguilar, Felicia               
     3) Stanek, Ella                    4) Warren, Juli                   
       30.87    30.82    30.87    26.14                                    
  3 Worland High School  'B'                    2:17.36    2:16.98          2  
     1) Klinghagen, Kyra                2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Wrage, Skyler                   4) Newell, Annalise               
       33.65                      31.60                                    
  4 Powell High School  'B'                     2:11.00    2:18.48        
     1) Lejeune, Lauren                 2) Karhu, Emma                    
     3) Satterwhite, Jala               4) Hackenberg, Maddi              
       34.47    34.11  1:09.90                                             
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.00  4A
        1:14.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        WOR                  1:05.54    1:05.94 4A       6  
      32.04   33.90                                                
  2 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                       NT    1:08.72 4A       4  
      32.50   36.22                                                
  3 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                  1:13.56    1:11.09 3A       3  
      34.05   37.04                                                
  4 Collingwood, Krist     WOR                  1:10.13    1:11.23 3A       2  
      34.69   36.54                                                
  5 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:14.15    1:13.67 3A       1  
      36.41   37.26                                                
  6 Lowery, Madison        POW                       NT   x1:20.07        
      39.90   40.17                                                
  7 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:22.88   x1:24.70        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  4A
        1:22.65  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:12.87    1:13.14 4A       6  
      34.19   38.95                                                
  2 Aguilar, Felicia       WOR                  1:25.56    1:23.11          4  
      39.52   43.59                                                
  3 Fuller, Anna           POW                  1:23.78    1:23.40          3  
      39.96   43.44                                                
  4 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:26.91    1:26.32          2  
      41.54   44.78                                                
  5 Karhu, Emma            POW                  1:34.72    1:35.43          1  
  6 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:37.48   x1:35.85        
      43.55   52.30                                                
  7 Brown, Emily           WOR                  1:40.14    1:40.81        
      47.90   52.91                                                
  8 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:54.18   x1:47.67        
      51.70   55.97                                                
 -- Kannard, Rylie         POW                  1:24.19         DQ        
      40.53   44.55                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School  'A'                    3:55.09    4:05.33          8  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Collingwood, Kristen           
     3) Trombley, Macy                  4) Russell, Ellyse                
       29.83  1:03.23    30.46  1:05.11    27.73    59.13    27.31    57.86
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     4:06.94    4:17.09          4  
     1) Miner, Caitlyn                  2) Bohlman, Kendyl                
     3) O'Neill, Julia Kay              4) Aguirre, Aspen                 
       28.83  1:00.32    30.36  1:04.21    30.99  1:06.12    30.09  1:06.44
  3 Powell High School  'B'                     4:33.77    4:41.82          2  
     1) O'Brien, Sidney                 2) Horton, Sydney                 
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn                 4) Lowery, Madison                
       32.85  1:07.75    33.99  1:12.92    34.85  1:11.30    34.51  1:09.85
  4 Worland High School  'B'                    5:26.04    5:20.02        
     1) Wrage, Skyler                   2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Klinghagen, Kyra               
       36.20  1:17.08    38.65  1:24.54    40.72  1:25.69    36.04  1:12.71
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Worland High School                  96   2. Powell High School                   90