Licensed to Wyoming H.S. State Championship Meet
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2022
     2022 WHSAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/19/2022 to 5/21/2022     
                      Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY                      
                             Harry Geldien Stadium                             
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 145                       
 
                      Female Team Scores -  1 1A Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Saratoga High School               SAR             128  
                2 Southeast High School              SOU             104  
                3 Lingle Ft. Laramie  High Schoo     LFL              86  
                3 Cokeville  High School             COK              86  
                5 Upton High School                  UPT              63  
                6 Kaycee  High School                KAY              56  
                7 Burlington High School             BUR              34  
                8 Hulett  High School                HUL              32  
                9 Hem High School                    HEM              27  
               10 Dubois  High School                DUB              21  
               10 Encampment  High School            ENC              21  
               12 Farson-Eden  High School           FAR              12  
               13 Little Snake River  High Schoo     LSR               8  
               13 Meeteetse High School              MEE               8  
               15 Guernsey-Sunrise  High School      GUE               6  
               16 Midwest High School                MID               3  
               16 Western Heritage Luthern Acade     WHL               3  
               18 Rock River High School             RRV               2  
               19 Ten Sleep High School              TEN               1  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  1 1A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lingle Ft. Laramie  High Schoo     LFL             129.5
                2 Southeast High School              SOU              83  
                3 Upton High School                  UPT              76  
                4 Burlington High School             BUR              75  
                5 Cokeville  High School             COK              62  
                6 Dubois  High School                DUB              55.5
                7 Saratoga High School               SAR              50  
                8 Little Snake River  High Schoo     LSR              45.5
                9 Encampment  High School            ENC              30  
               10 Meeteetse High School              MEE              24  
               11 Hulett  High School                HUL              16  
               12 Midwest High School                MID              13  
               12 Farson-Eden  High School           FAR              13  
               14 Kaycee  High School                KAY              10.5
               15 Ten Sleep High School              TEN               9  
               16 Hem High School                    HEM               6  
               17 Guernsey-Sunrise  High School      GUE               4  
 
                      Female Team Scores -  2 2A Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Tongue River High School           TRV             117  
                2 Glenrock  High School              GLE             111  
                3 Big Piney High School              BGP              76  
                4 Pine Bluffs  High School           PBL              71  
                5 Big Horn High School               BGH              66  
                6 Moorcroft High School              MOR              47  
                7 Niobrara County                    NIO              44  
                8 Sundance High School               SUN              35  
                9 Riverside High School              RVS              33  
               10 Wyoming Indian High School         WYI              31  
               11 Wind River High School             WRV              20  
               12 Rocky Mountain High School         RMT              13  
               13 Greybull  High School              GRE              12  
               14 Wright High School                 WRI              10  
               15 St. Stephens High School           STS               7  
               15 Shoshoni High School               SHO               7  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  2 2A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Tongue River High School           TRV             191.5
                2 Big Horn High School               BGH             116.5
                3 Big Piney High School              BGP              68  
                4 Rocky Mountain High School         RMT              49  
                5 Pine Bluffs  High School           PBL              45.5
                6 Riverside High School              RVS              38.5
                7 Glenrock  High School              GLE              37  
                8 Wright High School                 WRI              36  
                9 Sundance High School               SUN              30  
               10 Wind River High School             WRV              26  
               11 Wyoming Indian High School         WYI              19  
               12 Niobrara County                    NIO              16  
               13 Greybull  High School              GRE              13  
               14 Shoshoni High School               SHO              12  
               15 Moorcroft High School              MOR               3  
 
                      Female Team Scores -  3 3A Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Powell High School                 POW              96  
                2 Mountain View High School          MTV              90  
                3 Lander Valley  High School         LAN              76.5
                4 Rawlins High School                RAW              67  
                5 Torrington High School             TOR              64  
                6 Buffalo High School                BUF              53.5
                7 Lyman  High School                 LYM              51.5
                8 Wheatland High School              WHE              51  
                9 Pinedale  High School              PIN              40  
               10 Burns High School                  BRN              35.5
               11 Kemmerer  High School              KEM              24  
               12 Worland High School                WOR              20  
               13 Lovell High School                 LOV              17  
               14 Thermopolis High School            THE              10  
               15 Douglas  High School               DOU               6  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  3 3A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lander Valley  High School         LAN              98  
                2 Mountain View High School          MTV              88.5
                3 Powell High School                 POW              75.5
                4 Torrington High School             TOR              61  
                5 Worland High School                WOR              55  
                6 Wheatland High School              WHE              54  
                7 Lovell High School                 LOV              52  
                8 Rawlins High School                RAW              51  
                9 Douglas  High School               DOU              48.5
               10 Burns High School                  BRN              47  
               11 Buffalo High School                BUF              24  
               12 Kemmerer  High School              KEM              23  
               13 Lyman  High School                 LYM              20.5
               14 Pinedale  High School              PIN               2  
               15 Thermopolis High School            THE               1  
 
                      Female Team Scores -  4 4A Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cheyenne Central High School       CEN             112  
                2 Kelly Walsh High School            KWH              96  
                3 Natrona County High School         NCH              79  
                4 Sheridan High School               SHE              69  
                5 Campbell County High School        CAM              65  
                6 Thunder Basin High School          TBH              51  
                7 Star Valley High School            STV              48  
                8 Jackson Hole  High School          JAC              42  
                9 Cheyenne East High School          EAS              39  
               10 Evanston High School               EVN              32  
               11 Cody High School                   COD              31  
               12 Laramie High School                LAR              22  
               13 Green River  High School           GRV              13  
               14 Rock Springs High School           RSP               2  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  4 4A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sheridan High School               SHE             134.5
                2 Cheyenne Central High School       CEN              99.5
                3 Natrona County High School         NCH              85  
                4 Evanston High School               EVN              61  
                5 Cody High School                   COD              50.5
                6 Kelly Walsh High School            KWH              50  
                7 Thunder Basin High School          TBH              42.5
                8 Cheyenne East High School          EAS              40.5
                9 Rock Springs High School           RSP              34  
               10 Jackson Hole  High School          JAC              27  
               11 Laramie High School                LAR              23  
               12 Campbell County High School        CAM              22  
               13 Star Valley High School            STV              17  
               14 Green River  High School           GRV              11.5
               15 Riverton High School               RIV               3