Licensed to Wyoming H.S. State Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 07:05 PM
            2018 WHSAA 1A-2A East Regional - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018            
                            Torrington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Kaelyn             11 Lingle-Fort Lara       13.16      12.97Q  2 
  2 Scott, Taylar              9 H.E.M.                 13.16      13.17Q  1 
  3 Campbell, Amy              9 H.E.M.                 13.70      13.56Q  3 
  4 Martin, Whitney           11 Guernsey-Sunrise       13.75      13.75q  3 
  5 Elmer, Tara               10 Kaycee                 13.80      14.34q  2 
  6 Wysocki, Imagin           10 Midwest                14.44      15.03q  1 
  7 Mallery-Coulter, Jadzrie  11 Rock River             15.19      15.43q  1 
  8 Auzqui, McKenna           10 Arvada Clearmont       15.63      15.44q  3 
  9 Pickett, Cortni            9 Midwest                15.37      15.60   2 
 10 Pitt, Grace               11 Rock River             16.31      15.91   2 
 11 Brock, Anastatia          11 Kaycee                 15.60      16.10   3 
 12 Hunter, Megan             10 H.E.M.                 16.42      16.22   1 
 13 Sanborn, Brook            10 Glendo                 16.96      16.92   1 
 14 Felton, Hayley             9 H.E.M.                 17.80      17.21   2 
 15 Vermilion, Eboni             N.S.I. Academy         18.10      17.32   3 
 16 Christensen, Katrina       9 Guernsey-Sunrise       18.22      19.17   3 
 17 Heckel, Glenda            10 Chugwater              20.17      19.63   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Kaelyn             11 Lingle-Fort Lara       12.97      13.34   10   
  2 Scott, Taylar              9 H.E.M.                 13.17      13.36    8   
  3 Martin, Whitney           11 Guernsey-Sunrise       13.75      14.01    6   
  4 Campbell, Amy              9 H.E.M.                 13.56      14.17    5   
  5 Elmer, Tara               10 Kaycee                 14.34      14.18    4   
  6 Wysocki, Imagin           10 Midwest                15.03      14.98    3   
  7 Auzqui, McKenna           10 Arvada Clearmont       15.44      15.65    2   
  8 Mallery-Coulter, Jadzrie  11 Rock River             15.43      15.81    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Kaelyn             11 Lingle-Fort Lara       27.44      26.92Q  1 
  2 Scott, Taylar              9 H.E.M.                 27.47      27.49Q  2 
  3 Martin, Whitney           11 Guernsey-Sunrise       27.83      28.16q  2 
  4 Campbell, Amy              9 H.E.M.                 28.38      28.93q  1 
  5 Cleveland, Mary            9 Kaycee                 30.57      31.18q  1 
  6 Brock, Anastatia          11 Kaycee                 32.86      33.62q  2 
  7 Voss, Shaylynn             9 Rock River             36.00      34.06q  1 
  8 Pitt, Grace               11 Rock River             35.55      34.88q  2 
  9 Sanborn, Brook            10 Glendo                 37.12      35.45   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Kaelyn             11 Lingle-Fort Lara       26.92      26.79   10   
  2 Scott, Taylar              9 H.E.M.                 27.49      27.63    8   
  3 Martin, Whitney           11 Guernsey-Sunrise       28.16      28.66    6   
  4 Campbell, Amy              9 H.E.M.                 28.93      30.22    5   
  5 Cleveland, Mary            9 Kaycee                 31.18      31.17    4   
  6 Brock, Anastatia          11 Kaycee                 33.62      33.92    3   
  7 Pitt, Grace               11 Rock River             34.88      34.50    2   
  8 Voss, Shaylynn             9 Rock River             34.06      34.80    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Kaelyn             11 Lingle-Fort Lara     1:02.04    1:02.77Q 
  2 Scott, Taylar              9 H.E.M.               1:03.40    1:05.31q 
  3 Elmer, Tara               10 Kaycee               1:06.64    1:10.31q 
  4 Nichol, Kalli             10 Lingle-Fort Lara     1:23.00    1:25.29q 
  5 Sanborn, Brook            10 Glendo               1:32.11    1:29.24q 
  6 Vermilion, Eboni             N.S.I. Academy       1:28.86    1:33.69q 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Kaelyn             11 Lingle-Fort Lara     1:02.77    1:02.77   10   
  2 Scott, Taylar              9 H.E.M.               1:05.31    1:05.31    8   
  3 Elmer, Tara               10 Kaycee               1:10.31    1:10.31    6   
  4 Nichol, Kalli             10 Lingle-Fort Lara     1:25.29    1:25.29    5   
  5 Sanborn, Brook            10 Glendo               1:29.24    1:29.24    4   
  6 Vermilion, Eboni             N.S.I. Academy       1:33.69    1:33.69    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Jenna            10 Lingle-Fort Lara     2:37.62    2:34.88   10   
  2 Campbell, Madison          9 H.E.M.               2:53.88    2:37.01    8   
  3 Ramirez, Shelly           11 Kaycee               2:37.09    2:39.06    6   
  4 Frederick, Cora           10 Lingle-Fort Lara     2:58.10    2:46.47    5   
  5 Smith, Taziree            11 Arvada Clearmont     2:56.00    2:47.56    4   
  6 Harmon, Angel                N.S.I. Academy                  2:49.80    3   
  7 Geller, Sabrina            9 H.E.M.               2:55.00    2:50.81    2   
  8 Mallery-Coulter, Jadzrie  11 Rock River           2:56.07    2:54.57    1   
  9 Felton, Hayley             9 H.E.M.               3:13.09    3:03.42  
 10 Maurer, Ryley              9 Hulett                          3:03.63  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Shelly           11 Kaycee               6:01.03    6:09.22   10   
  2 Campbell, Madison          9 H.E.M.               6:29.92    6:16.74    8   
  3 Merwin, Audrey            10 Hulett               6:18.58    6:21.22    6   
  4 Smith, Taziree            11 Arvada Clearmont     6:30.32    6:21.40    5   
  5 Geller, Sabrina            9 H.E.M.               6:57.53    6:24.26    4   
  6 Frederick, Cora           10 Lingle-Fort Lara     6:36.24    6:28.35    3   
  7 Mallery-Coulter, Jadzrie  11 Rock River           6:46.24    6:34.49    2   
  8 Manus, Jenny              10 Lingle-Fort Lara     6:39.77    6:37.79    1   
  9 Harmon, Angel                N.S.I. Academy       6:41.19    6:51.35  
 10 Jay, Emma                 11 Hulett               6:34.64    6:51.42  
 11 Vermilion, Eboni             N.S.I. Academy                  8:53.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Shelly           11 Kaycee              13:55.00   13:37.69   10   
  2 Merwin, Audrey            10 Hulett              14:15.09   13:42.51    8   
  3 Geller, Sabrina            9 H.E.M.              14:49.97   13:52.47    6   
  4 Smith, Taziree            11 Arvada Clearmont               14:09.21    5   
  5 Mallery-Coulter, Jadzrie  11 Rock River          15:00.58   14:13.95    4   
  6 Jay, Emma                 11 Hulett                         14:21.10    3   
  7 Frederick, Cora           10 Lingle-Fort Lara    15:35.02   14:24.29    2   
  8 Harmon, Angel                N.S.I. Academy      15:46.62   15:13.70    1   
  9 Felton, Hayley             9 H.E.M.              16:08.02   16:31.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierson, Tinley            9 Kaycee                 18.00      18.04Q 
  2 Maez, Kaylan              11 Lingle-Fort Lara       18.28      18.35Q 
  3 Wysocki, Imagin           10 Midwest                19.02      19.76Q 
  4 Campbell, Madison          9 H.E.M.                 20.42      20.94Q 
  5 Malli, Krista              9 Arvada Clearmont       21.07      21.67Q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierson, Tinley            9 Kaycee                 18.04      18.04   10   
  2 Maez, Kaylan              11 Lingle-Fort Lara       18.35      18.35    8   
  3 Wysocki, Imagin           10 Midwest                19.76      19.76    6   
  4 Campbell, Madison          9 H.E.M.                 20.94      20.94    5   
  5 Malli, Krista              9 Arvada Clearmont       21.67      21.67    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierson, Tinley            9 Kaycee                 54.02      51.89Q 
  2 Maez, Kaylan              11 Lingle-Fort Lara       51.84      53.54Q 
  3 Campbell, Madison          9 H.E.M.                 54.43      54.95Q 
  4 Harmon, Angel                N.S.I. Academy         57.07      59.24Q 
  5 Malli, Krista              9 Arvada Clearmont     1:06.60    1:04.90Q 
  6 Voss, Shaylynn             9 Rock River             56.56    1:05.65Q 
  7 Brock, Anastatia          11 Kaycee               1:11.17    1:13.81Q 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierson, Tinley            9 Kaycee                 51.89      51.89   10   
  2 Maez, Kaylan              11 Lingle-Fort Lara       53.54      53.54    8   
  3 Campbell, Madison          9 H.E.M.                 54.95      54.95    6   
  4 Harmon, Angel                N.S.I. Academy         59.24      59.24    5   
  5 Malli, Krista              9 Arvada Clearmont     1:04.90    1:04.90    4   
  6 Voss, Shaylynn             9 Rock River           1:05.65    1:05.65    3   
  7 Brock, Anastatia          11 Kaycee               1:13.81    1:13.81    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaycee High School                                  55.75      55.98   10   
     1) Cleveland, Mary 9               2) Maya, Jade 10                  
     3) Elmer, Halle 11                 4) Elmer, Tara 10                 
  2 Guernsey-Sunrise High School                      1:05.29    1:06.00    8   
     1) Morales, Kassidy 11             2) Niles, Shaylee 11              
     3) Mote, Macy 10                   4) Ayers, Trinity 11              
  3 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    1:08.00    1:06.20    6   
     1) Seyfang, Katelyn                2) Sorrick, Shelly Ann 11         
     3) Hatch, Emily 10                 4) Nichol, Kalli 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    4:50.00    4:30.85   10   
     1) Heilbrun, Shelby 10             2) Kaufman, Jenna 10              
     3) Manus, Jenny 10                 4) Riley, Kaelyn 11               
  2 Kaycee High School                                4:43.28    4:38.74    8   
     1) Cleveland, Mary 9               2) Ramirez, Shelly 11             
     3) Maya, Jade 10                   4) Elmer, Tara 10                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                   11:34.00   11:42.72   10   
     1) Frederick, Cora 10              2) Heilbrun, Shelby 10            
     3) Manus, Jenny 10                 4) Kaufman, Jenna 10              
  2 Hulett High School                               12:32.47   12:39.57    8   
     1) Merwin, Audrey 10               2) Jay, Emma 11                   
     3) Maurer, Ryley 9                 4) Geib, Bently 10                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    4:47.00    4:55.48   10   
     1) Maez, Kaylan 11                 2) Gaspers, Jordyn 11             
     3) Heilbrun, Shelby 10             4) Kaufman, Jenna 10              
  2 Kaycee High School                                4:56.71    5:23.78    8   
     1) Brock, Anastatia 11             2) Elmer, Halle 11                
     3) Cleveland, Mary 9               4) Maya, Jade 10                  
  3 Hulett High School                                           5:29.62    6   
     1) Geib, Bently 10                 2) Maurer, Ryley 9                
     3) Jay, Emma 11                    4) Merwin, Audrey 10              
 
Girls High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaspers, Jordyn           11 Lingle-Fort Lara     4-07.00    4-07.00   10   
  2 Heilbrun, Shelby          10 Lingle-Fort Lara     4-09.00    4-07.00    8   
  3 Nichol, Kalli             10 Lingle-Fort Lara     4-06.00    4-07.00    6   
  4 Wysocki, Imagin           10 Midwest              4-09.00    4-05.00    5   
  5 Elmer, Halle              11 Kaycee               4-01.00    4-01.00    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierson, Tinley            9 Kaycee               7-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Elmer, Halle              11 Kaycee               7-04.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Maez, Kaylan              11 Lingle-Fort Lara     7-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Fauber, Alaina            11 Kaycee               6-04.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Nichol, Kalli             10 Lingle-Fort Lara                5-00.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amy              9 H.E.M.              15-05.00   14-03.25   10   
  2 Gaspers, Jordyn           11 Lingle-Fort Lara    13-09.50   13-03.75    8   
  3 Wysocki, Imagin           10 Midwest                        13-02.75    6   
  4 Martin, Whitney           11 Guernsey-Sunrise    14-01.50   13-02.00    5   
  5 Pickett, Cortni            9 Midwest             12-03.50   13-01.50    4   
  6 Maya, Jade                10 Kaycee              13-01.00   12-05.25    3   
  7 Pitt, Grace               11 Rock River          11-00.00   12-00.75    2   
  8 Niles, Shaylee            11 Guernsey-Sunrise    11-00.00   11-08.75    1   
  9 Geller, Sabrina            9 H.E.M.              11-08.00   11-06.25  
 10 Morales, Kassidy          11 Guernsey-Sunrise    11-03.00   11-00.50  
 11 Voss, Shaylynn             9 Rock River          10-10.00   10-11.00  
 12 Malli, Krista              9 Arvada Clearmont    11-00.50   10-10.25  
 13 Chapman, Hannah           12 Midwest             10-09.00   10-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Taylar              9 H.E.M.              32-00.75   32-01.00   10   
  2 Pierson, Tinley            9 Kaycee              31-03.00   30-09.50    8   
  3 Fortik, Cyndee            10 Chugwater           29-05.50   28-11.50    6   
  4 Martin, Whitney           11 Guernsey-Sunrise    28-04.50   28-04.00    5   
  5 Gaspers, Jordyn           11 Lingle-Fort Lara    29-05.25   28-03.25    4   
  6 Malli, Krista              9 Arvada Clearmont    24-00.00   23-02.25    3   
 
Girls Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Bailey            11 Guernsey-Sunrise    35-05.00   33-11.00   10   
  2 Mirich, Savannah          10 Lingle-Fort Lara    33-00.00   33-05.75    8   
  3 Chapman, Hannah           12 Midwest             32-00.00   32-00.00    6   
  4 Mercer, Charlynn           9 Arvada Clearmont    28-09.00   29-09.00    5   
  5 Auzqui, McKenna           10 Arvada Clearmont    29-04.00   29-04.50    4   
  6 Campbell, Amy              9 H.E.M.              28-06.00   28-10.00    3   
  7 Mote, Macy                10 Guernsey-Sunrise    29-06.00   28-08.00    2   
  8 Ayers, Trinity            11 Guernsey-Sunrise    29-10.25   28-02.25    1   
  9 Pickett, Cortni            9 Midwest             28-06.00   27-00.75  
 10 Hatch, Emily              10 Lingle-Fort Lara    21-11.00   23-01.25  
 11 Hunter, Megan             10 H.E.M.              20-09.00   22-02.00  
 12 Geib, Bently              10 Hulett              21-10.00   20-05.50  
 13 Sorrick, Shelly Ann       11 Lingle-Fort Lara    17-10.00   18-00.25  
 14 Elwood, Coleasa            9 Kaycee              19-05.00   17-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auzqui, McKenna           10 Arvada Clearmont      101-04      95-04   10   
  2 Mirich, Savannah          10 Lingle-Fort Lara       91-06      92-03    8   
  3 Pickett, Cortni            9 Midwest                95-02      87-01    6   
  4 Mercer, Charlynn           9 Arvada Clearmont       93-09      86-04    5   
  5 Mote, Macy                10 Guernsey-Sunrise       86-09      79-00    4   
  6 Martin, Bailey            11 Guernsey-Sunrise       99-10      77-10    3   
  7 Chapman, Hannah           12 Midwest                79-08      77-00    2   
  8 Ayers, Trinity            11 Guernsey-Sunrise       77-08      70-07    1   
  9 Christensen, Katrina       9 Guernsey-Sunrise       71-00      67-01  
 10 Geib, Bently              10 Hulett                 65-05      65-10  
 11 Hunter, Megan             10 H.E.M.              69-08.25      65-00  
 12 Fauber, Alaina            11 Kaycee              62-05.25      64-03  
 13 Sorrick, Shelly Ann       11 Lingle-Fort Lara       57-07      57-03  
 13 Hatch, Emily              10 Lingle-Fort Lara       65-09      57-03  
 15 Elwood, Coleasa            9 Kaycee                 50-05      52-06  
 16 Maurer, Ryley              9 Hulett                 56-06      48-01  
 17 Heckel, Glenda            10 Chugwater              31-05      27-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Josie              12 Upton                  12.68      13.01Q  1 
  2 Edwards, Jozi             10 Wright                 12.97      13.12Q  2 
  3 O'Neal, Malli             11 Burns                  13.43      13.42Q  3 
  4 Schmidt, Sydney           11 Big Horn               13.55      13.76Q  4 
  5 Clemens, Baylee           12 Big Horn               14.19      13.85q  4 
  6 Marchant, Aftyn            9 Sundance               14.08      13.93q  2 
  7 McStay, Maggie             9 Big Horn               13.76      13.95q  3 
  8 Spiedel, Madison          10 Sundance               13.90      14.00q  1 
  9 Short, Emma                9 Southeast              13.86      14.01   2 
 10 Abrams, Amber             10 Pine Bluffs            14.12      14.12   3 
 11 Breaux, Grace              9 Moorcroft              14.21      14.14   4 
 12 Cathcart, Katelyn         10 Glenrock               14.64      14.15   3 
 13 Kelly, Rachel             12 Burns                  14.39      14.16   1 
 14 Hottell, Joycelynn         9 Southeast              14.87      14.17   3 
 15 Priewe, Kinlee            11 Wright                 14.03      14.22   1 
 16 Long, Torri               11 Pine Bluffs            14.25      14.48   3 
 17 Williams, Sydnee          10 Moorcroft              14.60      14.54   1 
 18 Hiser, Autumn             11 Glenrock               15.18      14.60   1 
 19 Mirich, Jakobi            10 Burns                  15.31      14.61   2 
 20 Pfeil, Andrea                Moorcroft              14.79      14.62   4 
 21 Flury, Sheela              9 Southeast              15.40      14.66   3 
 22 Best, Taylor              10 Glenrock               14.76      14.71   4 
 23 Otto, Amanda              10 Moorcroft              14.26      14.74   2 
 24 Carbert, Izzy                Tongue River           14.97      14.91   2 
 25 Thompson, Heidi              Wright                 15.40      14.94   4 
 26 Clark, Kayla               9 Burns                  15.24      14.96   1 
 26 Ottersbach, Keely         10 Glenrock               15.54      14.96   4 
 28 Caldera, Esmeralda        11 Niobrara County        15.81      15.17   2 
 29 Motsick, Carley           10 Big Horn               14.64      15.26   2 
 30 Heaster, Baillee           9 Sundance               15.80      15.85   3 
 31 Lemons, Sierra             9 Niobrara County        16.28      16.50   1 
 -- Mullaney, Reagan          10 Tongue River           13.46         FS   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Josie              12 Upton                  13.01      13.20   10   
  2 Edwards, Jozi             10 Wright                 13.12      13.44    8   
  3 O'Neal, Malli             11 Burns                  13.42      13.78    6   
  4 Schmidt, Sydney           11 Big Horn               13.76      14.04    5   
  5 Spiedel, Madison          10 Sundance               14.00      14.25    4   
  6 Marchant, Aftyn            9 Sundance               13.93      14.28    3   
  7 McStay, Maggie             9 Big Horn               13.95      14.39    2   
  8 Clemens, Baylee           12 Big Horn               13.85      14.42    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Josie              12 Upton                  26.35      26.96Q  1 
  2 Edwards, Jozi             10 Wright                 27.05      27.89Q  2 
  3 Gee, Alannah              12 Big Horn               28.45      28.07Q  4 
  4 Beyl, Kylan               12 Upton                  28.09      28.28Q  3 
  5 Anderson, Hailey          11 Southeast              28.14      28.17q  4 
  6 Mullaney, Reagan          10 Tongue River                      28.22q  2 
  7 Schmidt, Sydney           11 Big Horn               28.60      28.34q  3 
  8 Kelly, Rachel             12 Burns                  29.44      29.16q  3 
  9 Sopko, Grace                 Tongue River                      29.17   3 
 10 James, Paige               9 Glenrock               29.44      29.18   2 
 11 Breaux, Grace              9 Moorcroft              29.16      29.35   1 
 12 Madden, Maegan             9 Pine Bluffs            29.34      29.51   1 
 13 Abrams, Amber             10 Pine Bluffs            29.64      29.66   3 
 13 Hottell, Joycelynn         9 Southeast              29.80      29.66   1 
 15 Clemens, Baylee           12 Big Horn               29.00      29.80   2 
 16 Mosley, Miranda           10 Burns                  30.24      29.84   4 
 17 Marchant, Aftyn            9 Sundance               29.90      30.05   1 
 18 Spiedel, Madison          10 Sundance               29.80      30.12   2 
 19 Long, Torri               11 Pine Bluffs            31.00      30.16   1 
 20 Ruimveld, Elexis          11 Glenrock               30.94      30.22   2 
 21 Jaime, Aiyana              9 Glenrock               30.34      30.23   4 
 22 Williams, Sydnee          10 Moorcroft              30.68      30.44   3 
 23 Clark, Kayla               9 Burns                  31.14      30.78   1 
 24 Otto, Amanda              10 Moorcroft              29.56      30.85   4 
 25 Richardson, Anna           9 Niobrara County        29.91      30.90   2 
 26 Best, Taylor              10 Glenrock               30.04      31.42   3 
 27 McStay, Maggie             9 Big Horn               29.50      31.51   4 
 28 Marker, Renae              9 Niobrara County        34.04      32.78   3 
 29 Heaster, Baillee           9 Sundance               33.77      33.10   2 
 30 Waltermyer, Hattie         9 Southeast              34.51      33.25   4 
 31 Nichols, Rylee            10 Burns                  35.14      34.73   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Josie              12 Upton                  26.96      26.88   10   
  2 Edwards, Jozi             10 Wright                 27.89      27.70    8   
  3 Anderson, Hailey          11 Southeast              28.17      28.14    6   
  4 Mullaney, Reagan          10 Tongue River           28.22      28.25    5   
  5 Gee, Alannah              12 Big Horn               28.07      28.62    4   
  6 Beyl, Kylan               12 Upton                  28.28      28.82    3   
  7 Schmidt, Sydney           11 Big Horn               28.34      28.91    2   
  8 Kelly, Rachel             12 Burns                  29.16      29.05    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Hailey             10 Moorcroft            1:02.67    1:01.57Q  3 
  2 Olson, Josie              12 Upton                1:02.14    1:02.24Q  2 
  3 Clark, Annelise           11 Glenrock             1:01.84    1:05.06Q  1 
  4 Anderson, Hailey          11 Southeast            1:02.75    1:04.06q  3 
  5 Fillingham, Brittany      12 Tongue River         1:04.48    1:04.84q  2 
  6 McDonnell, Schuylar        9 Burns                1:08.44    1:06.84q  3 
  7 James, Paige               9 Glenrock             1:05.00    1:07.31q  1 
  8 Seeley, Ashtyn               Wright               1:08.14    1:09.13q  3 
  9 Breaux, Grace              9 Moorcroft            1:08.95    1:09.13   2 
 10 Perez, Piper              10 Burns                1:05.84    1:09.35   1 
 11 Meza, Teresa              10 Wright               1:09.07    1:09.97   1 
 12 Franklin, Libby              Big Horn             1:07.96    1:10.21   2 
 13 Weibel, Cassidy           11 Burns                1:10.51    1:10.34   1 
 14 Seamands, Kindall         11 Wright               1:10.84    1:11.77   2 
 15 Potter, Jessica            9 Glenrock             1:13.34    1:15.02   3 
 16 Marker, Renae              9 Niobrara County      1:14.94    1:15.11   3 
 17 Baker, Keyle              10 Upton                1:16.84    1:18.11   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Angela            Big Horn             1:15.98    1:20.68   2 
 19 Duarte, Viviana           11 Burns                1:26.01    1:21.72   2 
 20 Glasser, Maren               Wright               1:25.00    1:23.50   1 
 21 Watson, Mollie            11 Big Horn             1:27.43    1:33.20   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Hailey             10 Moorcroft            1:01.57    1:01.40   10   
  2 Olson, Josie              12 Upton                1:02.24    1:02.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Hailey          11 Southeast            1:04.06    1:03.03    6   
  4 Clark, Annelise           11 Glenrock             1:05.06    1:05.00    5   
  5 McDonnell, Schuylar        9 Burns                1:06.84    1:05.36    4   
  6 Fillingham, Brittany      12 Tongue River         1:04.84    1:05.50    3   
  7 James, Paige               9 Glenrock             1:07.31    1:06.62    2   
  8 Seeley, Ashtyn               Wright               1:09.13    1:09.07    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hailey             10 Moorcroft            2:25.81    2:23.38   2  10   
  2 Jones, Jordan             11 Moorcroft            2:36.04    2:33.50   2   8   
  3 Burnett, Layne             9 Burns                2:36.16    2:36.08   2   6   
  4 Perez, Piper              10 Burns                2:32.84    2:36.96   2   5   
  5 Wheeler, Tori             10 Sundance             2:36.19    2:40.87   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Madison          9 Burns                2:47.36    2:43.27   2   3   
  7 Faircloth, Mackenzie      11 Burns                           2:45.42   3   2   
  8 Thurin, Shelby             9 Pine Bluffs          2:56.75    2:46.67   2   1   
  9 Franklin, Libby              Big Horn             2:50.78    2:47.40   2 
 10 Frank, Jordan             10 Big Horn             2:49.86    2:48.35   2 
 11 Rau, Hope                  9 Glenrock             3:03.00    2:52.21   1 
 12 Christofferson, Hallie    11 Pine Bluffs          3:04.61    2:54.30   1 
 13 Nunez, Abby               11 Glenrock             2:59.43    2:55.94   2 
 14 Baker, Keyle              10 Upton                3:08.06    2:56.32   1 
 15 Flahaven, Darcy           10 Sundance             3:13.77    3:04.57   1 
 16 Reyes, Iris                  Wright               3:00.00    3:07.07   1 
 17 Alishouse, Avery          10 Upton                2:54.16    3:09.06   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Angela            Big Horn             3:16.61    3:11.30   1 
 19 Walters, Laura            12 Tongue River         3:22.76    3:14.66   1 
 20 Werder, Nina              11 Pine Bluffs          3:25.14    3:16.24   1 
 21 Glasser, Maren               Wright               3:00.00    3:20.32   2 
 22 Watson, Mollie            11 Big Horn             3:49.12    3:26.45   1 
 -- Taper, Courtney            9 Glenrock             3:05.40         DQ   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hailey             10 Moorcroft            5:23.02    5:23.33   10   
  2 Jones, Jordan             11 Moorcroft            5:49.02    5:43.99    8   
  3 Burnett, Layne             9 Burns                5:56.45    5:51.72    6   
  4 Perez, Piper              10 Burns                           5:56.68    5   
  5 Wheeler, Tori             10 Sundance             5:54.05    5:58.07    4   
  6 Hopkins, Jayden           11 Southeast            6:20.03    6:11.34    3   
  7 Thurin, Shelby             9 Pine Bluffs          6:22.93    6:13.62    2   
  8 Bocek, Kalie              10 Tongue River         6:20.94    6:14.06    1   
  9 Christofferson, Hallie    11 Pine Bluffs          6:47.48    6:15.22  
 10 Thompson, Madison          9 Burns                6:16.84    6:25.69  
 11 Lovercheck, Kelci         11 Southeast            6:28.70    6:35.52  
 12 Lounsbury, Kristen        12 Burns                6:51.30    6:38.85  
 13 Keller, Jenna             12 Tongue River         6:38.33    6:45.32  
 14 Baker, Keyle              10 Upton                7:01.48    6:51.45  
 15 Preston, Morgan           11 Wright               6:43.42    6:52.21  
 16 Flahaven, Darcy           10 Sundance             7:06.68    6:53.62  
 17 Perfetti, Nikki           12 Tongue River         6:40.46    7:08.81  
 18 Walters, Laura            12 Tongue River         7:16.17    7:12.55  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             11 Moorcroft           12:24.66   12:52.56   10   
  2 Wheeler, Tori             10 Sundance            13:45.00   12:59.19    8   
  3 Burnett, Layne             9 Burns                          13:12.07    6   
  4 Hopkins, Jayden           11 Southeast           13:51.80   13:20.26    5   
  5 Lovercheck, Kelci         11 Southeast           14:43.94   13:43.42    4   
  6 Christofferson, Hallie    11 Pine Bluffs         14:05.70   13:48.59    3   
  7 Cook, Reata               11 Big Horn            14:10.27   13:50.51    2   
  8 Hermosillo, Yesenia       11 Glenrock            14:38.40   13:56.07    1   
  9 Lounsbury, Kristen        12 Burns               14:46.25   14:10.77  
 10 Foley, Elizabeth           9 Big Horn            14:38.35   14:19.06  
 11 Keller, Jenna             12 Tongue River        14:49.53   14:36.18  
 12 Keiter, Gracie             9 Burns               15:08.44   14:56.76  
 13 Talkington, Nicole        11 Burns               16:02.34   15:38.80  
 14 Flahaven, Darcy           10 Sundance            14:45.55   16:11.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jozi             10 Wright                 16.15      16.34Q  1 
  2 Fornstrom, Maddie         10 Pine Bluffs            17.02      17.17Q  2 
  3 Gaukel, Taylor            11 Niobrara County        17.19      17.60Q  3 
  4 Clark, Annelise           11 Glenrock               18.46      17.93q  2 
  5 Gipfert, Jaden             9 Burns                  18.14      17.94q  2 
  6 Sloan, Kendra             11 Pine Bluffs            18.19      17.99q  1 
  7 Rowley, Courtney           9 Niobrara County        18.47      18.10q  3 
  8 Beyl, Kylan               12 Upton                  17.85      18.11q  3 
  9 Haas, Kendall             10 Southeast              18.82      18.53   2 
 10 Anderson, Amanda          12 Big Horn               18.44      18.73   1 
 11 Trabert, Jenny            11 Big Horn               18.80      19.32   3 
 12 Cathcart, Katelyn         10 Glenrock               19.56      19.40   1 
 13 Cerny, Abby                9 Glenrock               20.14      19.69   2 
 14 Best, Taylor              10 Glenrock               19.67      20.65   1 
 15 Shafer, Meaghan           10 Burns                  22.82      20.87   1 
 16 Carbert, Izzy                Tongue River           20.80      20.90   3 
 17 Butler, Madison              Big Horn               20.42      21.14   3 
 18 Lemons, Sierra             9 Niobrara County        22.12      22.88   2 
 19 Goldfuss, Samantha         9 Burns                  24.54      24.10   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jozi             10 Wright                 16.34      16.55   10   
  2 Gaukel, Taylor            11 Niobrara County        17.60      17.24    8   
  3 Fornstrom, Maddie         10 Pine Bluffs            17.17      17.54    6   
  4 Gipfert, Jaden             9 Burns                  17.94      17.92    5   
  5 Clark, Annelise           11 Glenrock               17.93      18.00    4   
  6 Rowley, Courtney           9 Niobrara County        18.10      18.02    3   
  7 Sloan, Kendra             11 Pine Bluffs            17.99      18.08    2   
  8 Beyl, Kylan               12 Upton                  18.11      18.52    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jozi             10 Wright                 46.75      48.92Q  1 
  2 Fornstrom, Maddie         10 Pine Bluffs            49.54      50.45Q  2 
  3 Clark, Annelise           11 Glenrock               50.74      50.35q  1 
  4 Rowley, Courtney           9 Niobrara County        52.54      50.75q  2 
  5 Gipfert, Jaden             9 Burns                  51.64      51.56q  2 
  6 Beyl, Kylan               12 Upton                  51.40      52.57q  1 
  7 Gilkey, Miranda           12 Niobrara County        48.94      52.83q  2 
  8 Trabert, Jenny            11 Big Horn               53.44      53.41q  1 
  9 Haas, Kendall             10 Southeast              54.64      53.70   1 
 10 Cerny, Abby                9 Glenrock               55.84      55.26   2 
 11 Ottersbach, Keely         10 Glenrock               56.12      57.20   2 
 12 Shafer, Meaghan           10 Burns                1:00.92      58.08   1 
 13 Goldfuss, Samantha         9 Burns                1:03.14    1:00.87   2 
 14 Butler, Madison              Big Horn             1:00.20    1:00.92   1 
 15 Lemons, Sierra             9 Niobrara County      1:03.24    1:03.97   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jozi             10 Wright                 48.92      47.84   10   
  2 Gilkey, Miranda           12 Niobrara County        52.83      48.92    8   
  3 Beyl, Kylan               12 Upton                  52.57      50.24    6   
  4 Rowley, Courtney           9 Niobrara County        50.75      50.53    5   
  5 Clark, Annelise           11 Glenrock               50.35      50.88    4   
  6 Gipfert, Jaden             9 Burns                  51.56      50.98    3   
  7 Fornstrom, Maddie         10 Pine Bluffs            50.45      52.43    2   
  8 Trabert, Jenny            11 Big Horn               53.41      53.94    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burns High School                                   53.94      53.73   2  10   
     1) Gipfert, Jaden 9                2) Kelly, Rachel 12               
     3) Mirich, Jakobi 10               4) O'Neal, Malli 11               
  2 Big Horn High School                                54.64      54.50   2   8   
     1) Atkinson, Sydney 12             2) Schmidt, Sydney 11             
     3) Hutton, Alisyn 11               4) Clemens, Baylee 12             
  3 Pine Bluffs High School                             54.53      54.82   2   6   
     1) Abrams, Amber 10                2) Cerenil, Jourdaine 10          
     3) Madden, Maegan 9                4) Fornstrom, Maddie 10           
  4 Glenrock High School                                54.01      55.44   2   5   
     1) Best, Taylor 10                 2) Cathcart, Katelyn 10           
     3) Clark, Annelise 11              4) James, Paige 9                 
  5 Wright High School                                  56.60      55.49   1   4   
     1) Seeley, Ashtyn                  2) Priewe, Kinlee 11              
     3) Seamands, Kindall 11            4) Meza, Teresa 10                
  6 Southeast High School                               55.94      56.16   2   3   
     1) Hottell, Joycelynn 9            2) Murphy, Macie 10               
     3) Schmitt, Ellie 11               4) Short, Emma 9                  
  7 Sundance High School                                57.81      58.24   1   2   
     1) Spiedel, Madison 10             2) Marchant, Aftyn 9              
     3) Heaster, Baillee 9              4) Pollet, Joleen 10              
  8 Niobrara County High School                         52.99      59.51   2   1   
     1) Gaukel, Taylor 11               2) Rowley, Courtney 9             
     3) Gilkey, Miranda 12              4) Richardson, Anna 9             
  9 Moorcroft High School                               57.53    1:01.87   1 
     1) Otto, Amanda 10                 2) Sproul, Marla 10               
     3) LeFave, Kaelixte 11             4) Pfeil, Andrea                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tongue River High School                          4:25.62    4:22.56   10   
     1) Bocek, Kalie 10                 2) Fillingham, Brittany 12        
     3) Mullaney, Reagan 10             4) Sopko, Grace                   
  2 Southeast High School                             4:27.30    4:27.23    8   
     1) Anderson, Hailey 11             2) Lovercheck, Kelci 11           
     3) Murphy, Macie 10                4) Schmitt, Ellie 11              
  3 Big Horn High School                              4:37.59    4:31.27    6   
     1) Frank, Jordan 10                2) Gee, Alannah 12                
     3) Schmidt, Sydney 11              4) Trabert, Jenny 11              
  4 Glenrock High School                              4:35.70    4:31.54    5   
     1) Cathcart, Katelyn 10            2) Cerny, Abby 9                  
     3) Jaime, Aiyana 9                 4) James, Paige 9                 
  5 Pine Bluffs High School                           4:39.50    4:34.92    4   
     1) Sloan, Kendra 11                2) Fornstrom, Hyleigh 10          
     3) Madden, Maegan 9                4) Ragsdale, Kammie 11            
  6 Burns High School                                 4:39.60    4:35.01    3   
     1) McDonnell, Schuylar 9           2) Mirich, Jakobi 10              
     3) Clark, Kayla 9                  4) Weibel, Cassidy 11             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southeast High School                            11:02.60   10:47.77   10   
     1) Anderson, Hailey 11             2) Hopkins, Jayden 11             
     3) Lovercheck, Kelci 11            4) Schmitt, Ellie 11              
  2 Burns High School                                10:44.60   10:57.64    8   
     1) Perez, Piper 10                 2) Mosley, Miranda 10             
     3) Thompson, Madison 9             4) Burnett, Layne 9               
  3 Pine Bluffs High School                          12:16.69   11:34.66    6   
     1) Sloan, Kendra 11                2) Thurin, Shelby 9               
     3) Christofferson, Hallie 11       4) Madden, Maegan 9               
  4 Big Horn High School                             12:00.00   11:40.44    5   
     1) Cook, Reata 11                  2) Frank, Jordan 10               
     3) Trabert, Jenny 11               4) Franklin, Libby                
  5 Glenrock High School                             12:11.23   12:04.60    4   
     1) Buettgenback, Megan 12          2) Hermosillo, Yesenia 11         
     3) Taper, Courtney 9               4) Rau, Hope 9                    
  6 Wright High School                               12:00.00   13:39.15    3   
     1) Apodaca, Shelby 11              2) Reyes, Iris                    
     3) Glasser, Maren                  4) Preston, Morgan 11             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorcroft High School                             4:36.04    4:32.34   10   
     1) Fischbach, Tacey 12             2) Breaux, Grace 9                
     3) Jones, Jordan 11                4) Jones, Hailey 10               
  2 Sundance High School                              4:42.02    4:39.11    8   
     1) Marchant, Aftyn 9               2) McInerney, Teila 12            
     3) McInerney, Rigan 10             4) Wheeler, Tori 10               
  3 Burns High School                                 4:46.90    4:49.43    6   
     1) Mosley, Miranda 10              2) Kelly, Rachel 12               
     3) McDonnell, Schuylar 9           4) Thompson, Madison 9            
  4 Tongue River High School                          4:59.40    4:51.02    5   
     1) Carbert, Izzy                   2) Sopko, Grace                   
     3) Bocek, Kalie 10                 4) Fillingham, Brittany 12        
  5 Pine Bluffs High School                           5:04.89    5:03.24    4   
     1) Abrams, Amber 10                2) Long, Torri 11                 
     3) Howard, Sophie 10               4) Thurin, Shelby 9               
  6 Glenrock High School                              5:16.00    5:14.70    3   
     1) Jaime, Aiyana 9                 2) Potter, Jessica 9              
     3) Ruimveld, Elexis 11             4) Rau, Hope 9                    
  7 Niobrara County High School                       5:40.00    5:16.86    2   
     1) Caldera, Esmeralda 11           2) Lemons, Sierra 9               
     3) Marker, Renae 9                 4) McDaniel, Jalyn 12             
  8 Wright High School                                6:20.00    5:45.43    1   
     1) Thompson, Heidi                 2) Priewe, Kinlee 11              
     3) Reyes, Iris                     4) Glasser, Maren                 
 
Girls High Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilkey, Miranda           12 Niobrara County      5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Gipfert, Jaden             9 Burns                4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Fornstrom, Hyleigh        10 Pine Bluffs          4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Ragsdale, Kammie          11 Pine Bluffs          5-02.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Hutton, Alisyn            11 Big Horn             4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 McInerney, Teila          12 Sundance             4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Pfeil, Andrea                Moorcroft            4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Atkinson, Sydney          12 Big Horn             4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Sloan, Kenzie             10 Pine Bluffs          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Jones, Cariann            11 Upton                4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Cerenil, Jourdaine        10 Pine Bluffs          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Motsick, Carley           10 Big Horn             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Bocek, Kalie              10 Tongue River         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Seeley, Ashtyn               Wright               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Goldfuss, Samantha         9 Burns                4-06.00    4-02.00  
 16 Ottersbach, Keely         10 Glenrock             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 16 Marker, Renae              9 Niobrara County      4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Priewe, Kinlee            11 Wright               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Shafer, Meaghan           10 Burns                4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fornstrom, Maddie         10 Pine Bluffs          8-04.00    9-10.00   10   
  2 Sloan, Kendra             11 Pine Bluffs          9-08.00    9-04.00    8   
  3 Gee, Alannah              12 Big Horn             9-06.00    8-10.00    6   
  4 Beyl, Kylan               12 Upton                8-10.00    8-10.00    5   
  5 Faircloth, Mackenzie      11 Burns                8-04.00    8-10.00    4   
  6 Seamands, Kindall         11 Wright               8-04.00    8-04.00    3   
  7 Mosley, Miranda           10 Burns                9-00.00    8-04.00    2   
  8 Rowley, Courtney           9 Niobrara County      8-06.00    7-10.00    1   
  9 Ruimveld, Elexis          11 Glenrock             7-06.00    7-10.00  
 10 Mirich, Jakobi            10 Burns                7-04.00    7-04.00  
 10 Preston, Morgan           11 Wright               7-10.00    7-04.00  
 12 Calderon, Jasmine          9 Upton                6-10.00    6-10.00  
 12 McDaniel, Jalyn           12 Niobrara County      7-10.00    6-10.00  
 14 Fjeld, Ashlee              9 Pine Bluffs          6-10.00    6-04.00  
 -- Potter, Jessica            9 Glenrock             6-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaukel, Taylor            11 Niobrara County     15-11.25   15-11.75   10   
  2 McInerney, Teila          12 Sundance            17-03.75   15-11.75    8   
  3 Mullaney, Reagan          10 Tongue River        16-00.00   15-07.50    6   
  4 Gee, Alannah              12 Big Horn            16-02.50   15-05.50    5   
  5 Ragsdale, Kammie          11 Pine Bluffs         14-05.50   15-03.25    4   
  6 Hutton, Alisyn            11 Big Horn            15-08.00   15-00.25    3   
  7 Meza, Teresa              10 Wright              14-01.00   14-06.25    2   
  8 Anderson, Amanda          12 Big Horn            15-04.00   14-05.25    1   
  9 Fischbach, Tacey          12 Moorcroft           14-04.50   14-03.25  
 10 Hottell, Joycelynn         9 Southeast           13-08.00   14-01.00  
 11 Carbert, Izzy                Tongue River        14-03.50   14-00.75  
 12 Seamands, Kindall         11 Wright              15-04.50   13-09.75  
 13 Alishouse, Avery          10 Upton               14-05.00   13-08.50  
 14 Cerenil, Jourdaine        10 Pine Bluffs         15-03.00   13-06.00  
 15 Flury, Sheela              9 Southeast           12-10.50   13-04.50  
 16 Weibel, Cassidy           11 Burns               13-03.50   13-01.25  
 17 Olson, Hannah             12 Upton               14-04.00   12-11.00  
 18 Seeley, Ashtyn               Wright              12-07.50   12-05.00  
 19 Thompson, Heidi              Wright              13-06.00   12-03.50  
 20 Ruimveld, Elexis          11 Glenrock            13-06.00   12-01.50  
 20 Pfeil, Andrea                Moorcroft           14-01.00   12-01.50  
 22 Sproul, Marla             10 Moorcroft           13-01.75   12-01.25  
 23 Haas, Kendall             10 Southeast           13-04.00   12-00.25  
 24 Cerny, Abby                9 Glenrock            13-03.00   11-11.75  
 25 Fischbach, Tianne          9 Moorcroft           11-06.75   11-07.50  
 26 Clark, Kayla               9 Burns               11-02.50   10-07.25  
 27 Holmes, Ruthann            9 Burns               10-03.50    9-08.25  
 28 Duarte, Viviana           11 Burns               10-04.00    9-00.25  
 -- Hiser, Autumn             11 Glenrock            12-11.75         ND  
 -- Atkinson, Sydney          12 Big Horn            15-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilkey, Miranda           12 Niobrara County     35-06.00   34-08.50   10   
  2 Gaukel, Taylor            11 Niobrara County     34-01.50   33-07.25    8   
  3 Atkinson, Sydney          12 Big Horn            32-10.00   31-06.00    6   
  4 Hutton, Alisyn            11 Big Horn            31-09.00   31-04.75    5   
  5 Olson, Hannah             12 Upton               30-07.00   30-09.00    4   
  6 Meza, Teresa              10 Wright              30-04.00   30-03.75    3   
  7 Fischbach, Tacey          12 Moorcroft           30-01.00   29-11.75    2   
  8 Flury, Sheela              9 Southeast           27-04.50   28-11.25    1   
  9 Thompson, Heidi              Wright              27-05.00   28-03.50  
 10 Weibel, Cassidy           11 Burns               28-05.00   27-09.50  
 10 Haas, Kendall             10 Southeast                      27-09.50  
 12 Sopko, Grace                 Tongue River        27-10.00   27-08.75  
 13 Cerenil, Jourdaine        10 Pine Bluffs         33-03.00   27-08.25  
 14 Williams, Sydnee          10 Moorcroft           28-11.50   27-03.00  
 15 Alishouse, Avery          10 Upton               27-10.50   27-00.00  
 16 Sproul, Marla             10 Moorcroft           27-09.50   26-02.50  
 17 Fischbach, Tianne          9 Moorcroft           24-08.50   24-10.25  
 18 Waltermyer, Hattie         9 Southeast                      23-11.75  
 -- Ragsdale, Kammie          11 Pine Bluffs         32-05.25         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ekwall, Morgan            10 Southeast           36-07.00   36-10.50   10   
  2 McInerney, Rigan          10 Sundance            36-03.00   36-08.00    8   
  3 Fornstrom, Hyleigh        10 Pine Bluffs         33-09.50   35-07.50    6   
  4 Pollet, Joleen            10 Sundance            36-11.50   35-03.00    5   
  5 Robb, Payton                 Wright              37-00.00   35-01.00    4   
  6 Jones, Mikalah            12 Glenrock            33-01.00   34-02.50    3   
  7 Graves, Kenzie            12 Pine Bluffs         35-08.00   33-11.50    2   
  8 Thompson, Paige           11 Pine Bluffs         33-08.00   33-08.50    1   
  9 Lyons, Mackenzie          11 Niobrara County     35-10.50   33-03.50  
 10 Apodaca, Shelby           11 Wright              32-04.00   32-06.50  
 11 Langston, Riley           11 Wright              29-10.50   32-01.50  
 12 Gee, Amelia                  Big Horn            28-11.00   31-11.00  
 13 Anderson, Amanda          12 Big Horn            32-07.00   31-00.50  
 14 Davey, Sydney             11 Upton               31-08.50   30-09.50  
 15 Tvedt, Mandi              10 Glenrock            30-05.50   30-08.50  
 16 Good, Courtney            12 Tongue River        31-03.25   30-08.00  
 17 Howard, Sophie            10 Pine Bluffs         31-01.00   30-04.50  
 18 Fillingham, Brittany      12 Tongue River        32-02.00   30-02.00  
 19 Carson, Kylie             11 Southeast           29-11.00   29-11.50  
 20 Miller, Sierra            10 Burns               31-08.50   29-08.50  
 21 McStay, Maggie             9 Big Horn            30-00.50   29-02.00  
 22 Jacobson, Jami            10 Wright              26-06.75   28-01.00  
 23 Coberly, Annika           11 Upton               28-07.50   28-00.50  
 24 Richardson, Anna           9 Niobrara County     30-05.00   27-05.50  
 25 Coxbill, Candee           11 Southeast           30-11.00   27-02.00  
 26 Caldera, Esmeralda        11 Niobrara County     28-02.50   26-10.00  
 27 Dodge, Bailey              9 Tongue River        29-02.50   26-09.50  
 28 Hermosillo, Yesenia       11 Glenrock            28-01.00   25-11.00  
 29 Schroder, Emma            10 Tongue River        29-04.50   25-09.50  
 30 Rhoden, Robin             10 Upton               25-06.00   24-09.00  
 31 LeFave, Kaelixte          11 Moorcroft           28-07.75   24-03.00  
 32 Clapper, Danielle          9 Southeast           24-00.00   23-09.00  
 33 Sproul, Marla             10 Moorcroft           24-04.00   22-10.50  
 34 Engel, Alexis              9 Burns               22-11.00   22-04.00  
 35 Liley, Kailee             10 Burns               22-02.00   21-00.00  
 -- Molzahn, Reygan           12 Niobrara County     30-02.00         ND  
 -- Davidson, Shyan           11 Big Horn            35-07.50         ND  
 -- Whalen, Shyla             11 Glenrock            30-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Mikalah            12 Glenrock              109-07     115-00   10   
  2 McInerney, Rigan          10 Sundance              118-08     114-06    8   
  3 Good, Courtney            12 Tongue River          111-08     109-07    6   
  4 Langston, Riley           11 Wright                119-03     109-01    5   
  5 Howard, Sophie            10 Pine Bluffs           110-06     106-07    4   
  6 McInerney, Teila          12 Sundance              118-04     105-02    3   
  7 Coxbill, Candee           11 Southeast             109-04     101-03    2   
  8 Carson, Kylie             11 Southeast             113-01     100-06    1   
  9 Lyons, Mackenzie          11 Niobrara County       102-03     100-01  
 10 Apodaca, Shelby           11 Wright                101-08      93-01  
 11 Graves, Kenzie            12 Pine Bluffs            99-04      92-07  
 12 Richardson, Anna           9 Niobrara County        89-03      91-07  
 13 Coberly, Annika           11 Upton                  98-10      91-04  
 14 Thompson, Paige           11 Pine Bluffs            94-03      89-05  
 15 Easton, Mikaela           10 Wright                 91-03      89-03  
 16 Robb, Payton                 Wright                110-00      88-11  
 17 Pollet, Joleen            10 Sundance              101-07      86-08  
 17 Gee, Amelia                  Big Horn            89-10.50      86-08  
 19 Miller, Sierra            10 Burns               91-05.50      86-02  
 20 LeFave, Kaelixte          11 Moorcroft              87-08      84-01  
 21 Whalen, Shyla             11 Glenrock               80-02      83-06  
 22 Fornstrom, Sydnie         10 Pine Bluffs           100-01      82-02  
 23 Schroder, Emma            10 Tongue River           72-09      82-01  
 24 Davey, Sydney             11 Upton                  80-01      79-06  
 25 Caldera, Esmeralda        11 Niobrara County        81-11      78-08  
 26 Dodge, Bailey              9 Tongue River           86-00      76-06  
 27 Ekwall, Morgan            10 Southeast              89-08      76-04  
 28 Keller, Carly              9 Southeast              79-03      69-07  
 29 McStay, Maggie             9 Big Horn            72-04.50      68-08  
 30 Engel, Alexis              9 Burns                  66-09      63-06  
 31 Rhoden, Robin             10 Upton                  61-01      62-01  
 32 Nichols, Rylee            10 Burns                  67-10      59-02  
 33 Cutrupia, Ludovica        12 Big Horn               52-01      55-10  
 34 Liley, Kailee             10 Burns                  56-09      52-02  
 -- Hiser, Autumn             11 Glenrock               68-10         ND  
 -- Tvedt, Mandi              10 Glenrock               78-05         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGraw, Conor             10 H.E.M.                 11.60      11.55Q  2 
  2 Mueller, Ty               11 Lingle-Fort Lara                  11.71Q  1 
  3 Fuller, Landen            12 Lingle-Fort Lara       11.45      11.78q  1 
  4 Albrecht, Austin          11 Guernsey-Sunrise       12.23      12.02q  1 
  4 Roark, Jacob              10 Glendo                 12.11      12.02q  2 
  6 Bogart, Dalton            11 Midwest                12.16      12.22q  1 
  7 Andrakin, Joshua             N.S.I. Academy         12.24      12.56q  2 
  8 Hill, Hayden              12 Lingle-Fort Lara       12.34      12.57q  2 
  9 Souza, Keaton                N.S.I. Academy         13.09      13.06   2 
 10 Busch, Cason                 N.S.I. Academy         12.89      13.32   1 
 11 Beam, Mason               11 Arvada Clearmont       12.95      13.39   2 
 12 Scherschmidt, Nathan      11 Rock River             12.80      13.52   1 
 13 Davis, Austin                N.S.I. Academy         13.56      13.66   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGraw, Conor             10 H.E.M.                 11.55      11.59   10   
  2 Fuller, Landen            12 Lingle-Fort Lara       11.78      12.03    8   
  3 Albrecht, Austin          11 Guernsey-Sunrise       12.02      12.27    6   
  4 Roark, Jacob              10 Glendo                 12.02      12.34    5   
  5 Hill, Hayden              12 Lingle-Fort Lara       12.57      12.69    4   
  6 Bogart, Dalton            11 Midwest                12.22      12.72    3   
  7 Andrakin, Joshua             N.S.I. Academy         12.56      12.73    2   
  8 Mueller, Ty               11 Lingle-Fort Lara       11.71      23.13    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGraw, Conor             10 H.E.M.                 23.16      22.96Q  2 
  2 McGraw, Shane             10 H.E.M.                 24.09      23.26Q  1 
  3 Ramirez, Danny            12 Kaycee                 22.76      23.36q  1 
  4 Fuller, Landen            12 Lingle-Fort Lara       22.89      23.72q  2 
  5 Austin, Brice             12 Kaycee                 23.83      24.10q  1 
  6 Albrecht, Austin          11 Guernsey-Sunrise       24.72      24.43q  2 
  7 Roark, Jacob              10 Glendo                 24.85      24.51q  2 
  8 Chapman, Will             12 Midwest                24.94      24.92q  1 
  9 Stevens, Josh             12 Hulett                 25.03      25.33   1 
 10 Joslyn, Deaton            12 Midwest                25.09      25.87   2 
 11 Butler, Dawson            10 Hulett                 26.42      25.93   2 
 12 Jackson, Jordan              N.S.I. Academy                    26.19   1 
 13 Estrada, Roman               N.S.I. Academy         27.18      26.87   1 
 14 Souza, Keaton                N.S.I. Academy         26.82      27.45   1 
 15 Busch, Cason                 N.S.I. Academy         27.29      28.21   2 
 16 Scherschmidt, Nathan      11 Rock River             27.43      28.59   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGraw, Conor             10 H.E.M.                 22.96      23.04   10   
  2 Ramirez, Danny            12 Kaycee                 23.36      23.30    8   
  3 Fuller, Landen            12 Lingle-Fort Lara       23.72      23.33    6   
  4 McGraw, Shane             10 H.E.M.                 23.26      23.71    5   
  5 Albrecht, Austin          11 Guernsey-Sunrise       24.43      24.12    4   
  6 Austin, Brice             12 Kaycee                 24.10      24.28    3   
  7 Chapman, Will             12 Midwest                24.92      24.69    2   
  8 Roark, Jacob              10 Glendo                 24.51      25.65    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGraw, Shane             10 H.E.M.                 50.63      54.27Q  1 
  2 Ramirez, Danny            12 Kaycee                 50.75      55.11Q  2 
  3 Fuller, Landen            12 Lingle-Fort Lara       51.42      55.32q  2 
  4 Chapman, Will             12 Midwest                54.96      56.34q  1 
  5 Albrecht, Austin          11 Guernsey-Sunrise       55.63      57.14q  1 
  6 Jackson, Jordan              N.S.I. Academy       1:03.20    1:01.23q  1 
  7 Claice, Alex              10 H.E.M.               1:02.86    1:02.03q  2 
  8 Estrada, Roman               N.S.I. Academy       1:04.95    1:02.63q  1 
  9 Lee, Josh                  9 H.E.M.               1:05.43    1:04.19   2 
 10 Davis, Austin                N.S.I. Academy       1:07.88    1:09.02   1 
 11 Souza, Keaton                N.S.I. Academy       1:07.44    1:11.51   2 
 -- Sanders, Eli              10 Glendo               1:01.60         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGraw, Shane             10 H.E.M.                 54.27      50.57   10   
  2 Ramirez, Danny            12 Kaycee                 55.11      50.73    8   
  3 Fuller, Landen            12 Lingle-Fort Lara       55.32      51.12    6   
  4 Albrecht, Austin          11 Guernsey-Sunrise       57.14      55.87    5   
  5 Jackson, Jordan              N.S.I. Academy       1:01.23    1:01.10    4   
  6 Claice, Alex              10 H.E.M.               1:02.03    1:02.69    3   
 -- Estrada, Roman               N.S.I. Academy       1:02.63         DQ  
 -- Chapman, Will             12 Midwest                56.34         DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Danny            12 Kaycee               1:57.06    1:56.17   10   
  2 Fuller, Landen            12 Lingle-Fort Lara     1:57.94    1:57.58    8   
  3 McGraw, Shane             10 H.E.M.               2:03.62    2:01.52    6   
  4 Peterson, Kelly           12 Lingle-Fort Lara     2:10.80    2:11.79    5   
  5 Niles, Gaven              12 Lingle-Fort Lara     2:21.89    2:15.51    4   
  6 Eagle, Terencio              N.S.I. Academy       2:18.01    2:16.11    3   
  7 Solaas, Kyle              12 H.E.M.               2:26.05    2:16.34    2   
  8 Holgate, Kalyn               N.S.I. Academy                  2:19.08    1   
  9 Butler, Dalton            10 Hulett               2:27.90    2:21.57  
 10 Kahtola, Zack             10 Midwest              2:23.92    2:22.64  
 11 McBee, Cadence               N.S.I. Academy       2:34.43    2:22.74  
 12 Even, Jared               11 Midwest              2:27.20    2:23.38  
 13 Lee, Josh                  9 H.E.M.               2:25.87    2:23.42  
 14 Rees, Owen                11 Rock River           2:29.84    2:27.74  
 15 Sanders, Eli              10 Glendo               2:34.89    2:28.71  
 16 Miller, Brandon           10 Guernsey-Sunrise     2:56.34    2:35.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eagle, Terencio              N.S.I. Academy       4:57.36    4:55.47   10   
  2 Cleveland, Aaron          12 Kaycee               5:08.40    5:02.34    8   
  3 Peterson, Kelly           12 Lingle-Fort Lara     5:13.10    5:03.14    6   
  4 Widdison, Taylor           9 H.E.M.               5:13.58    5:14.04    5   
  5 Letellier, Jhett          10 Hulett               5:04.69    5:16.91    4   
  6 Holgate, Kalyn               N.S.I. Academy       5:24.90    5:23.28    3   
  7 Rees, Owen                11 Rock River           6:05.78    5:24.09    2   
  8 Mallery-Coulter, Zariel   10 Rock River           5:29.99    5:24.60    1   
  9 Bradshaw, Justin          12 Kaycee               5:39.41    5:25.40  
 10 McBee, Cadence               N.S.I. Academy       5:39.90    5:26.51  
 11 Kromarek, Logan           10 Hulett               5:33.93    5:29.65  
 12 Sansoucie, Austin         10 Midwest              5:30.70    5:36.79  
 13 Jasper, Jared             10 Kaycee               5:42.00    5:47.42  
 14 Miller, Brandon           10 Guernsey-Sunrise                5:48.32  
 15 Williams, Isaiah          10 Midwest              6:21.32    6:08.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eagle, Terencio              N.S.I. Academy                 11:07.99   10   
  2 Letellier, Jhett          10 Hulett              11:29.00   11:26.74    8   
  3 Sansoucie, Austin         10 Midwest             12:19.43   11:33.86    6   
  4 Widdison, Taylor           9 H.E.M.              12:32.57   11:41.40    5   
  5 Mallery-Coulter, Zariel   10 Rock River          12:33.89   11:50.85    4   
  6 Kromarek, Logan           10 Hulett              12:18.00   12:00.21    3   
  7 Bradshaw, Justin          12 Kaycee              12:30.86   12:04.32    2   
  8 Miller, Brandon           10 Guernsey-Sunrise    12:55.42   12:07.75    1   
  9 Rees, Owen                11 Rock River          12:46.45   12:52.06  
 10 McBee, Cadence               N.S.I. Academy      12:28.23   13:12.76  
 11 Jasper, Jared             10 Kaycee              12:59.92   13:19.84  
 12 Williams, Isaiah          10 Midwest                        14:14.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGraw, Conor             10 H.E.M.                 16.23      15.49q 
  2 Smith, Kaleb              11 Midwest                15.63      15.58q 
  3 Greenwald, Rhett          12 Lingle-Fort Lara       17.52      17.61q 
  4 Roark, Jacob              10 Glendo                 18.35      18.26q 
  5 Bradshaw, Justin          12 Kaycee                 21.82      21.83q 
  6 Beam, Mason               11 Arvada Clearmont                  21.93q 
  7 Veach, Torrey              9 Arvada Clearmont                  24.70q 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGraw, Conor             10 H.E.M.                 15.49      15.49   10   
  2 Smith, Kaleb              11 Midwest                15.58      15.58    8   
  3 Greenwald, Rhett          12 Lingle-Fort Lara       17.61      17.61    6   
  4 Roark, Jacob              10 Glendo                 18.26      18.26    5   
  5 Bradshaw, Justin          12 Kaycee                 21.83      21.83    4   
  6 Beam, Mason               11 Arvada Clearmont       21.93      21.93    3   
  7 Veach, Torrey              9 Arvada Clearmont       24.70      24.70    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kaleb              11 Midwest                43.05      41.28Q  2 
  2 McGraw, Conor             10 H.E.M.                 40.67      41.97Q  1 
  3 Shepardson, Cole          11 Lingle-Fort Lara       43.10      44.28q  2 
  4 Austin, Brice             12 Kaycee                 45.84      44.56q  1 
  5 Briscoe, David               N.S.I. Academy         45.93      45.89q  1 
  6 Greenwald, Rhett          12 Lingle-Fort Lara       46.50      46.33q  2 
  7 Estrada, Roman               N.S.I. Academy         51.93      48.25q  1 
  8 Mallery-Coulter, Zariel   10 Rock River             48.56      48.32q  2 
  9 Holgate, Kalyn               N.S.I. Academy         48.68      49.75   1 
 10 Veach, Torrey              9 Arvada Clearmont       55.96      54.86   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kaleb              11 Midwest                41.28      40.69   10   
  2 McGraw, Conor             10 H.E.M.                 41.97      41.19    8   
  3 Austin, Brice             12 Kaycee                 44.56      43.20    6   
  4 Shepardson, Cole          11 Lingle-Fort Lara       44.28      43.22    5   
  5 Greenwald, Rhett          12 Lingle-Fort Lara       46.33      45.84    4   
  6 Estrada, Roman               N.S.I. Academy         48.25      47.56    3   
  7 Briscoe, David               N.S.I. Academy         45.89      47.75    2   
  8 Mallery-Coulter, Zariel   10 Rock River             48.32      48.49    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Midwest High School                                 46.40      46.86   10   
     1) Joslyn, Deaton 12               2) Chapman, Will 12               
     3) Best, Kayden 12                 4) Bogart, Dalton 11              
  2 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                      47.36      47.52    8   
     1) Shepardson, Cole 11             2) Hill, Hayden 12                
     3) Hill, Cooper 9                  4) Niles, Gaven 12                
  3 Kaycee High School                                  49.71      50.19    6   
     1) Garrett, Atticus 12             2) Cleveland, Eric 11             
     3) Kukowski, Ben 11                4) Largent, Mark 12               
  4 H.E.M. High School                                  50.20      52.57    5   
     1) Claice, Alex 10                 2) Grosstick, Devon 9             
     3) Phillips, Basil 10              4) Lee, Josh 9                    
  5 N.S.I. Academy                                      51.63      59.13    4   
     1) Busch, Cason                    2) Jackson, Jordan                
     3) Souza, Keaton                   4) Andrakin, Joshua               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaycee High School                                3:40.38    3:39.51   10   
     1) Cleveland, Aaron 12             2) Largent, Mark 12               
     3) Austin, Brice 12                4) Ramirez, Danny 12              
  2 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    3:50.00    3:48.60    8   
     1) Shepardson, Cole 11             2) Peterson, Kelly 12             
     3) Greenwald, Rhett 12             4) Niles, Gaven 12                
  3 N.S.I. Academy                                    3:52.54    3:57.20    6   
     1) Eagle, Terencio                 2) Holgate, Kalyn                 
     3) Busch, Cason                    4) Andrakin, Joshua               
  4 H.E.M. High School                                4:03.50    4:06.73    5   
     1) Grosstick, Devon 9              2) Solaas, Kyle 12                
     3) Claice, Alex 10                 4) Phillips, Basil 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 H.E.M. High School                                9:30.18    9:35.50   10   
     1) Widdison, Taylor 9              2) Solaas, Kyle 12                
     3) Claice, Alex 10                 4) Lee, Josh 9                    
  2 Midwest High School                               9:54.06    9:45.14    8   
     1) Sansoucie, Austin 10            2) Even, Jared 11                 
     3) Kahtola, Zack 10                4) Chapman, Will 12               
  3 Hulett High School                                9:46.46    9:49.98    6   
     1) Letellier, Jhett 10             2) Butler, Dawson 10              
     3) Kromarek, Logan 10              4) Butler, Dalton 10              
  4 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                   10:37.85   12:14.84    5   
     1) Alonzo, Rayden 11               2) Riley, Caeden 10               
     3) Hill, Cooper 9                  4) Dodson, Elias 12               
 -- Kaycee High School                                9:59.48         DQ  
     1) Garrett, Atticus 12             2) Cleveland, Eric 11             
     3) Jasper, Jared 10                4) Kukowski, Ben 11               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    3:44.00    3:57.54   10   
     1) Niles, Gaven 12                 2) Hill, Hayden 12                
     3) Shepardson, Cole 11             4) Peterson, Kelly 12             
  2 Kaycee High School                                4:13.76    4:07.36    8   
     1) Garrett, Atticus 12             2) Kukowski, Ben 11               
     3) Austin, Brice 12                4) Cleveland, Aaron 12            
  3 Hulett High School                                4:13.00    4:10.21    6   
     1) Butler, Dawson 10               2) Butler, Dalton 10              
     3) Stevens, Josh 12                4) Letellier, Jhett 10            
  4 H.E.M. High School                                4:13.37    4:16.95    5   
     1) Phillips, Basil 10              2) Grosstick, Devon 9             
     3) Widdison, Taylor 9              4) Solaas, Kyle 12                
  5 Midwest High School                                          4:25.70    4   
     1) Williams, Isaiah 10             2) Joslyn, Deaton 12              
     3) Kahtola, Zack 10                4) Even, Jared 11                 
  6 N.S.I. Academy                                    4:24.00    4:33.43    3   
     1) Andrakin, Joshua                2) Estrada, Roman                 
     3) Briscoe, David                  4) McBee, Cadence                 
 
Boys High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Largent, Mark             12 Kaycee               5-08.00    5-07.00   10   
  2 Cleveland, Aaron          12 Kaycee               5-06.00    5-07.00    8   
  3 Best, Kayden              12 Midwest              5-06.00    5-05.00    6   
  4 Kahtola, Zack             10 Midwest              5-06.00    5-05.00    5   
  5 Kukowski, Ben             11 Kaycee               5-04.00    5-03.00    4   
  6 Malcom, Justin             9 Guernsey-Sunrise     5-03.00    5-01.00    3   
  7 Sansoucie, Austin         10 Midwest              5-00.00    4-11.00    2   
 -- Butler, Dawson            10 Hulett               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Stevens, Josh             12 Hulett               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Cleveland, Eric           11 Kaycee               5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bogart, Dalton            11 Midwest             12-01.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Even, Jared               11 Midwest             11-01.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Greenwald, Rhett          12 Lingle-Fort Lara    11-01.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Jasper, Jared             10 Kaycee               8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
 -- Garrett, Atticus          12 Kaycee               8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGraw, Shane             10 H.E.M.              19-07.00   19-02.00   10   
  2 Smith, Kaleb              11 Midwest             19-10.75   19-00.00    8   
  3 Mueller, Ty               11 Lingle-Fort Lara    20-00.50   19-00.00    6   
  4 Hill, Hayden              12 Lingle-Fort Lara    19-03.00   18-03.00    5   
  5 Roark, Jacob              10 Glendo              18-06.25   18-00.75    4   
  6 Bogart, Dalton            11 Midwest             19-09.25   17-05.00    3   
  7 Stoneking, Tate           12 Guernsey-Sunrise    17-07.00   16-08.75    2   
  8 Hill, Cooper               9 Lingle-Fort Lara    17-10.00   16-05.75    1   
  9 Stevens, Josh             12 Hulett              17-06.00   16-03.75  
 10 Joslyn, Deaton            12 Midwest             18-04.25   16-02.50  
 11 Butler, Dalton            10 Hulett              16-01.25   15-07.50  
 12 Veach, Torrey              9 Arvada Clearmont    16-10.25   14-11.75  
 12 Mote, Roy                 12 Guernsey-Sunrise    17-00.00   14-11.75  
 14 Scherschmidt, Nathan      11 Rock River          15-11.50   14-07.75  
 15 Beam, Mason               11 Arvada Clearmont    15-08.00   14-00.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kaleb              11 Midwest             41-09.00   40-11.25   10   
  2 Mueller, Ty               11 Lingle-Fort Lara    40-02.50   38-11.00    8   
  3 Stoneking, Tate           12 Guernsey-Sunrise    38-00.00   36-08.50    6   
  4 Mote, Roy                 12 Guernsey-Sunrise    38-02.50   36-01.25    5   
  5 Grosstick, Devon           9 H.E.M.              36-02.50   35-08.25    4   
  6 Hill, Cooper               9 Lingle-Fort Lara    35-10.00   34-07.75    3   
  7 Veach, Torrey              9 Arvada Clearmont    34-10.50   31-11.00    2   
  8 Mallery-Coulter, Zariel   10 Rock River          33-04.00   31-07.25    1   
  9 Beam, Mason               11 Arvada Clearmont    30-02.00   29-00.25  
 -- Scherschmidt, Nathan      11 Rock River          31-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mote, Roy                 12 Guernsey-Sunrise    45-01.00   46-00.75   10   
  2 Malli, Riley              12 Arvada Clearmont    44-05.50   44-02.75    8   
  3 Best, Kayden              12 Midwest             40-10.00   39-11.75    6   
  4 Forkner, Cordell           9 Lingle-Fort Lara    38-03.50   39-06.50    5   
  5 Auzqui, Clayton           12 Arvada Clearmont    35-05.75   36-10.75    4   
  6 Alonzo, Rayden            11 Lingle-Fort Lara    36-08.00   35-10.50    3   
  7 Dodson, Elias             12 Lingle-Fort Lara    36-06.00   34-06.50    2   
  8 Cleveland, Eric           11 Kaycee              33-01.75   33-06.50    1   
  9 Kennah, Joseph             9 Hulett              32-10.00   30-02.00  
 10 Schmidt, Ura               9 H.E.M.              26-06.25   26-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Best, Kayden              12 Midwest               138-10     137-02   10   
  2 Malli, Riley              12 Arvada Clearmont      126-08     124-05    8   
  3 Kennah, Joseph             9 Hulett                114-00     117-11    6   
  4 Auzqui, Clayton           12 Arvada Clearmont      116-06     113-05    5   
  5 Forkner, Cordell           9 Lingle-Fort Lara      113-08     109-09    4   
  6 Largent, Mark             12 Kaycee                109-11     104-08    3   
  7 Phillips, Basil           10 H.E.M.              06-06.50     102-08    2   
  8 Riley, Caeden             10 Lingle-Fort Lara       70-00     101-09    1   
  9 Malcom, Justin             9 Guernsey-Sunrise       93-05      88-00  
 10 Alonzo, Rayden            11 Lingle-Fort Lara       80-01      71-09  
 11 Schmidt, Ura               9 H.E.M.                 63-09      69-08  
 12 Dodson, Elias             12 Lingle-Fort Lara       71-08      69-06  
 13 Williams, Isaiah          10 Midwest                83-07      66-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bopp, Tucker              11 Glenrock               11.75      11.38Q  2 
  2 Bates, Carson              9 Big Horn               11.29      11.53Q  1 
  3 Caylor, Jayden            10 Upton                  11.68      11.77Q  4 
  4 Thompson, Cody            11 Wright                 11.72      11.96Q  3 
  5 Tangeman, Seth            11 Pine Bluffs            11.31      11.41q  2 
  6 Pelissier, Will           10 Big Horn               11.93      11.72q  1 
  7 Osmon, Grayson            11 Moorcroft              11.66      11.79q  4 
  8 Malm, Kaden               12 Southeast              12.05      12.02q  3 
  9 Sersland, Braedon         12 Big Horn               12.26      12.10   4 
 10 Pfeil, Rowdy              10 Moorcroft              11.92      12.20   1 
 11 Huckeba, Will              9 Big Horn               11.98      12.34   2 
 12 Reza, Marvin               9 Pine Bluffs            12.64      12.38   2 
 13 Jensen, Daniel            11 Burns                  12.74      12.42   3 
 14 Ashworth, Matt             9 Burns                  12.37      12.43   4 
 15 Homer, D.J.               10 Southeast              12.68      12.45   1 
 16 O'Neal, Hunter             9 Tongue River           12.51      12.63   3 
 17 Blaylock, Dawson          10 Glenrock                          12.66   4 
 18 Golding, Justus           10 Pine Bluffs            12.67      12.74   1 
 19 Clark, Kade               10 Niobrara County        12.70      12.78   2 
 20 Maas, Adrian              11 Glenrock               12.81      12.89   4 
 21 Vandeburg, Zach           11 Niobrara County        13.44      12.96   2 
 21 Haas, Luke                10 Southeast              12.78      12.96   4 
 23 Rudloff, Josiah           10 Sundance               13.19      13.37   3 
 24 Gaukel, Kaden             12 Niobrara County        13.76      13.76   1 
 25 Moraes, Joao              12 Burns                  14.21      14.08   1 
 26 David, Connor             10 Burns                  14.74      14.78   2 
 27 Bray, Shane                  Moorcroft              14.92      15.66   3 
 -- Krieter, KC                  Wright                 11.59         FS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bopp, Tucker              11 Glenrock               11.38      11.62   10   
  2 Tangeman, Seth            11 Pine Bluffs            11.41      11.63    8   
  3 Bates, Carson              9 Big Horn               11.53      11.69    6   
  4 Pelissier, Will           10 Big Horn               11.72      11.75    5   
  5 Caylor, Jayden            10 Upton                  11.77      12.03    4   
  6 Thompson, Cody            11 Wright                 11.96      12.03    3   
  7 Osmon, Grayson            11 Moorcroft              11.79      12.09    2   
  8 Malm, Kaden               12 Southeast              12.02      12.15    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Carson              9 Big Horn               23.48      23.06Q  3 
  2 Bopp, Tucker              11 Glenrock               23.35      23.23Q  2 
  3 Tangeman, Seth            11 Pine Bluffs            23.24      23.32Q  1 
  4 Osmon, Grayson            11 Moorcroft              23.74      23.66Q  5 
  5 Caylor, Jayden            10 Upton                  23.54      23.90Q  4 
  6 Pelissier, Will           10 Big Horn               24.01      23.49q  2 
  7 Bruno, Patrick            11 Glenrock               23.92      24.01q  4 
  8 Pfeil, Rowdy              10 Moorcroft              24.40      24.14q  1 
  9 Lamb, Colby               11 Pine Bluffs            24.47      24.30   1 
 10 Ostler, Kyler             10 Big Horn               23.57      24.35   5 
 11 Thompson, Cody            11 Wright                 24.01      24.39   3 
 12 Malm, Kaden               12 Southeast              24.93      24.44   5 
 13 Homer, D.J.               10 Southeast              25.00      24.55   5 
 14 Lamp, Drake                9 Niobrara County        24.70      24.95   4 
 15 Taylor, Kye               10 Sundance               24.50      24.96   2 
 15 Eisele, Kade              11 Big Horn               24.54      24.96   3 
 17 Jensen, Daniel            11 Burns                  25.54      24.97   1 
 18 Ashworth, Matt             9 Burns                  25.57      25.25   1 
 19 Reza, Marvin               9 Pine Bluffs            25.74      25.27   5 
 20 Baker, Alan               12 Upton                  25.50      25.42   2 
 21 Blaylock, Dawson          10 Glenrock               25.89      25.52   5 
 22 Maas, Adrian              11 Glenrock               25.70      25.71   4 
 23 Wood, Austin              11 Tongue River           25.42      25.83   3 
 24 O'Neal, Hunter             9 Tongue River           25.29      26.10   4 
 25 Stutzman, Luke            11 Tongue River           25.60      26.19   2 
 26 Gillespie, Wyatt           9 Sundance               25.65      26.26   3 
 27 Haas, Luke                10 Southeast              26.45      26.40   3 
 28 Robertson, Reece           9 Southeast              28.45      26.50   1 
 29 Vandeburg, Zach           11 Niobrara County        26.74      26.87   2 
 30 Reish, Cade               10 Tongue River           26.13      26.88   4 
 31 Rudloff, Josiah           10 Sundance               26.94      26.91   1 
 32 Maher, Mark               10 Burns                  29.58      27.67   3 
 33 Gaukel, Kaden             12 Niobrara County        28.51      28.16   2 
 34 David, Connor             10 Burns                  30.11      30.64   4 
 35 Bray, Shane                  Moorcroft              32.23      33.01   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Carson              9 Big Horn               23.06      22.88   10   
  2 Bopp, Tucker              11 Glenrock               23.23      23.10    8   
  3 Tangeman, Seth            11 Pine Bluffs            23.32      23.34    6   
  4 Osmon, Grayson            11 Moorcroft              23.66      23.56    5   
  5 Pelissier, Will           10 Big Horn               23.49      23.63    4   
  6 Bruno, Patrick            11 Glenrock               24.01      23.67    3   
  7 Caylor, Jayden            10 Upton                  23.90      24.06    2   
  8 Pfeil, Rowdy              10 Moorcroft              24.14      24.21    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bopp, Tucker              11 Glenrock               49.53      52.51Q  1 
  2 DePaullite, Ishmael       12 Pine Bluffs            51.01      53.59Q  3 
  3 Caylor, Jayden            10 Upton                  53.69      53.83Q  4 
  4 Lovercheck, Chase         12 Southeast              49.96      55.99Q  2 
  5 Fullmer, Brady            12 Southeast              53.28      54.10q  4 
  6 Lydic, Nathaniel          11 Big Horn               53.84      54.64q  3 
  7 Leithead, Ace             11 Wright                 54.39      55.00q  1 
  8 Fullmer, Brant             9 Southeast              55.73      55.81q  3 
  9 Vasquez, Jayden           11 Wright                 55.14      56.40   2 
 10 Taylor, Kye               10 Sundance               54.00      57.65   2 
 11 Thornock, Cole            10 Glenrock               58.04      58.09   4 
 12 Stutzman, Luke            11 Tongue River           58.26      59.43   3 
 13 Sebesta, Casey            10 Glenrock               58.54      59.78   2 
 14 Anderson, Sawyer           9 Southeast            1:00.16      59.79   3 
 15 Lamb, Colby               11 Pine Bluffs            56.84      59.98   4 
 16 Juergens, Jared           11 Big Horn             1:02.92    1:00.41   1 
 17 Lydic, Bryce                 Big Horn             1:01.34    1:00.64   3 
 18 Phillips, Ayden            9 Big Horn               59.82    1:00.83   1 
 19 Lewis, Chase                 Wright               1:02.66    1:00.85   2 
 20 Rudloff, Josiah           10 Sundance             1:00.81    1:01.08   4 
 21 Fogg, Hayden               9 Burns                  59.94    1:01.09   2 
 22 Richards, James            9 Tongue River         1:01.13    1:02.91   4 
 23 Keslar, Kolton            10 Burns                           1:04.10   4 
 24 Reish, Cade               10 Tongue River           59.62    1:04.23   1 
 25 Haug, Clayton             10 Pine Bluffs          1:04.74    1:05.59   1 
 26 Nieto, Christian          12 Moorcroft            1:06.57    1:08.65   2 
 -- Loundsbury, Cole           9 Burns                1:19.04         DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bopp, Tucker              11 Glenrock               52.51      50.07   10   
  2 Lovercheck, Chase         12 Southeast              55.99      50.08    8   
  3 DePaullite, Ishmael       12 Pine Bluffs            53.59      52.12    6   
  4 Caylor, Jayden            10 Upton                  53.83      53.65    5   
  5 Leithead, Ace             11 Wright                 55.00      53.72    4   
  6 Lydic, Nathaniel          11 Big Horn               54.64      53.84    3   
  7 Fullmer, Brady            12 Southeast              54.10      54.76    2   
  8 Fullmer, Brant             9 Southeast              55.81      57.16    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lovercheck, Chase         12 Southeast            2:02.63    1:56.89   2  10   
  2 Lydic, Nathaniel          11 Big Horn             2:02.66    2:02.95   2   8   
  3 Barritt, Dillon           11 Upton                2:05.99    2:03.88   2   6   
  4 Ebben, Wyatt              10 Burns                2:08.43    2:05.14   2   5   
  5 Ickes, Jack               11 Burns                2:17.32    2:07.15   2   4   
  6 Vollmer, Cooper           10 Tongue River         2:10.77    2:07.59   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Hayden           9 Southeast            2:13.10    2:07.76   2   2   
  8 Knudsen, Ian              11 Wright               2:15.87    2:08.61   2   1   
  9 Kuhlman, Kale             11 Glenrock             2:12.00    2:09.65   2 
 10 Collier, Brysen           11 Glenrock             2:14.00    2:11.32   2 
 11 Tschacher, Teagan         11 Niobrara County      2:09.30    2:11.34   2 
 12 Childers, Daniel          12 Burns                2:16.46    2:13.67   2 
 13 Blakely, Coalson             Big Horn             2:17.66    2:16.42   2 
 14 Romans, Joseph             9 Pine Bluffs          2:33.20    2:16.78   1 
 15 Walker, Jett              10 Tongue River         2:24.53    2:19.50   1 
 16 McCollough, Wes            9 Glenrock             2:30.00    2:21.64   1 
 17 Skeens, Hunter             9 Sundance             2:36.16    2:22.41   1 
 18 Kammerer, Isaiah           9 Sundance             2:15.00    2:23.67   2 
 19 Fornstrom, Greg            9 Pine Bluffs          2:32.70    2:25.92   1 
 20 Brogdon, Jacob               Big Horn             2:31.76    2:28.32   1 
 21 Skeens, Brody             11 Sundance             2:35.02    2:29.10   1 
 22 Alishouse, Bridger         9 Upton                2:40.74    2:31.67   1 
 23 Basile, Tyler             10 Niobrara County      2:41.60    2:34.88   1 
 24 Fish, William             12 Niobrara County      2:38.15    2:35.70   1 
 25 Nieto, Christian          12 Moorcroft            2:39.74    2:37.41   1 
 26 Nistler, Jamison          10 Upton                3:02.03    2:42.64   1 
 27 Cummins, Brandon             Big Horn             2:49.33    2:43.58   1 
 28 Kirkbride, Carter         10 Burns                           2:44.15   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Cooper           10 Tongue River         4:49.95    4:53.22   2  10   
  2 Ebben, Wyatt              10 Burns                5:08.00    4:54.68   2   8   
  3 Till, DJ                  10 Upton                4:59.68    4:55.10   2   6   
  4 Harvey, Noah              10 Big Horn             5:00.05    4:56.02   2   5   
  5 Moore, Zane               11 Glenrock             5:04.63    4:56.17   2   4   
  6 Knudsen, Ian              11 Wright               5:01.63    5:06.28   2   3   
  7 Kammerer, Isaiah           9 Sundance             4:55.53    5:10.77   2   2   
  8 Watson, Billy             10 Big Horn             5:28.23    5:11.67   1   1   
  9 Walker, Jett              10 Tongue River         5:20.15    5:11.74   2 
 10 Skeens, Hunter             9 Sundance             5:20.10    5:12.23   2 
 11 Gordon, David             10 Burns                5:32.69    5:15.15   1 
 12 Swank, Patrick            10 Southeast            5:21.20    5:17.58   2 
 13 Baron, Jason                 Tongue River         5:26.23    5:19.38   2 
 14 Fleck, Syler              12 Glenrock             5:26.20    5:22.04   2 
 15 Stockton, Colby            9 Burns                5:26.90    5:22.69   2 
 16 Benevedes, Azariah         9 Tongue River         5:31.10    5:22.85   1 
 17 Michaud, Bridger           9 Big Horn             5:20.90    5:23.50   2 
 18 Fish, William             12 Niobrara County      5:43.60    5:29.86   1 
 19 Ramirez, Alexzander       10 Southeast            5:40.70    5:32.43   1 
 20 Jacobsen, Donte           10 Pine Bluffs          5:32.97    5:34.34   1 
 21 Shain, Michael            10 Pine Bluffs          5:27.81    5:41.19   1 
 22 Alishouse, Bridger         9 Upton                5:47.30    5:48.98   1 
 23 Skeens, Brody             11 Sundance             5:46.41    5:52.56   1 
 24 Albrandt, Andrew          10 Glenrock             6:04.69    5:53.56   1 
 25 Basile, Tyler             10 Niobrara County      6:11.10    5:55.58   1 
 26 Nistler, Jamison          10 Upton                6:28.18    6:54.78   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Till, DJ                  10 Upton               11:14.96   11:00.28   10   
  2 Ebben, Wyatt              10 Burns               11:38.22   11:03.61    8   
  3 Cummins, Kobie            11 Big Horn            11:49.63   11:21.58    6   
  4 Shain, Michael            10 Pine Bluffs         12:09.37   11:22.07    5   
  5 Skeens, Hunter             9 Sundance            11:29.00   11:22.66    4   
  6 Stockton, Colby            9 Burns               12:02.90   11:25.96    3   
  7 Watson, Billy             10 Big Horn            11:22.90   11:30.38    2   
  8 Vasquez, Jayden           11 Wright              11:15.00   11:31.35    1   
  9 Gordon, David             10 Burns               12:16.64   11:40.01  
 10 Baron, Jason                 Tongue River        12:10.76   11:42.37  
 11 Fish, William             12 Niobrara County     12:19.00   11:47.73  
 12 Swank, Patrick            10 Southeast           11:58.31   11:48.47  
 13 Michaud, Bridger           9 Big Horn            11:56.12   12:00.36  
 14 Jacobsen, Donte           10 Pine Bluffs         12:04.52   12:09.74  
 15 Benevedes, Azariah         9 Tongue River        11:59.53   12:11.18  
 16 Albrandt, Andrew          10 Glenrock            13:02.60   12:35.34  
 17 Skeens, Brody             11 Sundance                       12:53.74  
 18 Alishouse, Bridger         9 Upton               12:36.11   12:53.75  
 19 Cudney, Zach              10 Burns               12:52.40   13:02.92  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenelsh, Liam           11 Big Horn               15.55      15.71Q  1 
  2 Ostler, Kyler             10 Big Horn               16.19      16.11Q  2 
  3 Arnold, Ian               11 Glenrock               16.54      16.30Q  2 
  4 Bruegger, Traylin         12 Niobrara County        16.71      16.44Q  1 
  5 Norris, Tyler             12 Burns                  17.42      16.92q  2 
  6 Van Dyken, Kade           11 Big Horn               17.39      17.03q  2 
  7 Carroll, Aiden            11 Burns                  18.04      17.18q  2 
  8 McMillan, Kade            12 Upton                  17.59      17.22q  1 
  9 Guenther, Gannon          12 Glenrock               17.77      17.57   1 
 10 Thurin, Kyle              10 Pine Bluffs            17.10      17.61   1 
 11 Stauffer, Wyatt           10 Niobrara County        17.88      17.98   2 
 12 Guenther, Kade             9 Glenrock               19.50      19.23   1 
 13 Manlove, Keenan           10 Burns                  19.23      19.47   1 
 -- Winger, Jeffrey            9 Glenrock               20.84         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenelsh, Liam           11 Big Horn               15.71      15.89   10   
  2 Ostler, Kyler             10 Big Horn               16.11      16.32    8   
  3 Bruegger, Traylin         12 Niobrara County        16.44      16.42    6   
  4 Arnold, Ian               11 Glenrock               16.30      16.67    5   
  5 Carroll, Aiden            11 Burns                  17.18      17.06    4   
  6 Van Dyken, Kade           11 Big Horn               17.03      17.14    3   
  7 McMillan, Kade            12 Upton                  17.22      17.89    2   
  8 Norris, Tyler             12 Burns                  16.92      18.39    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ostler, Kyler             10 Big Horn               41.91      41.40Q  2 
  2 Bruegger, Traylin         12 Niobrara County        41.10      41.45Q  1 
  3 Arnold, Ian               11 Glenrock               42.84      42.78q  2 
  4 Carroll, Aiden            11 Burns                  43.14      43.03q  1 
  5 Norris, Tyler             12 Burns                  43.44      43.40q  1 
  6 Yeradi, Dax               10 Wright                 45.38      43.96q  1 
  7 Buske, Phoenix            10 Wright                 44.84      43.98q  1 
  8 McMillan, Kade            12 Upton                  43.90      44.15q  2 
  9 Stauffer, Wyatt           10 Niobrara County        45.62      45.42   2 
  9 Thurin, Kyle              10 Pine Bluffs            44.64      45.42   2 
 11 Clayson, Boe              10 Burns                  47.44      46.51   2 
 12 Guenther, Gannon          12 Glenrock               46.86      47.36   1 
 13 Hammond, Jt               11 Tongue River           46.36      47.45   2 
 14 Guenther, Kade             9 Glenrock               48.71      47.46   2 
 15 Winger, Jeffrey            9 Glenrock               51.34      51.35   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruegger, Traylin         12 Niobrara County        41.45      40.67   10   
  2 Ostler, Kyler             10 Big Horn               41.40      41.28    8   
  3 Arnold, Ian               11 Glenrock               42.78      41.99    6   
  4 Carroll, Aiden            11 Burns                  43.03      42.47    5   
  5 Norris, Tyler             12 Burns                  43.40      43.61    4   
  6 McMillan, Kade            12 Upton                  44.15      43.75    3   
  7 Yeradi, Dax               10 Wright                 43.96      44.41    2   
  8 Buske, Phoenix            10 Wright                 43.98      44.51    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pine Bluffs High School                             44.83      44.64   10   
     1) DePaullite, Ishmael 12          2) Lamb, Colby 11                 
     3) Thurin, Kyle 10                 4) Tangeman, Seth 11              
  2 Big Horn High School                                45.42      45.21    8   
     1) Sersland, Braedon 12            2) Pelissier, Will 10             
     3) Bates, Carson 9                 4) Eisele, Kade 11                
  3 Glenrock High School                                46.95      47.01    6   
     1) Bruno, Patrick 11               2) Collier, Brysen 11             
     3) Steinmetz, Payton 11            4) Thornock, Cole 10              
  4 Southeast High School                               51.00      49.27    5   
     1) Homer, D.J. 10                  2) Robertson, Reece 9             
     3) Anderson, Sawyer 9              4) Haas, Luke 10                  
  5 Burns High School                                   48.50      49.63    4   
     1) Manlove, Keenan 10              2) Ashworth, Matt 9               
     3) Jensen, Daniel 11               4) Clayson, Boe 10                
  6 Niobrara County High School                         48.00      52.96    3   
     1) Bruegger, Traylin 12            2) Lamp, Drake 9                  
     3) Clark, Kade 10                  4) Molzahn, Damien 10             
  7 Wright High School                                  54.30      54.10    2   
     1) Baker, Kagan                    2) Mack, Kayden                   
     3) Lewis, Chase                    4) Seamands, Preston 10           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southeast High School                             3:31.16    3:34.67   2  10   
     1) Fullmer, Brady 12               2) Fullmer, Brant 9               
     3) Malm, Kaden 12                  4) Lovercheck, Chase 12           
  2 Wright High School                                3:41.51    3:37.26   2   8   
     1) Knudsen, Ian 11                 2) Krieter, KC                    
     3) Leithead, Ace 11                4) Vasquez, Jayden 11             
  3 Pine Bluffs High School                           3:38.80    3:38.37   2   6   
     1) DePaullite, Ishmael 12          2) Lamb, Colby 11                 
     3) Shmidl, Bradley 11              4) Tangeman, Seth 11              
  4 Big Horn High School                              3:37.54    3:40.17   2   5   
     1) Greenelsh, Liam 11              2) Harvey, Noah 10                
     3) Lydic, Nathaniel 11             4) Ostler, Kyler 10               
  5 Glenrock High School                              3:41.54    3:41.15   2   4   
     1) Arnold, Ian 11                  2) Kuhlman, Kale 11               
     3) Steinmetz, Payton 11            4) Thornock, Cole 10              
  6 Sundance High School                              3:45.23    3:44.89   2   3   
     1) Hofland, Tanner 11              2) Gillespie, Wyatt 9             
     3) Kammerer, Isaiah 9              4) Taylor, Kye 10                 
  7 Burns High School                                 3:51.00    3:45.86   1   2   
     1) Lakin, Kaden 10                 2) Childers, Daniel 12            
     3) Carroll, Aiden 11               4) Ickes, Jack 11                 
  8 Upton High School                                 3:39.61    3:49.24   2   1   
     1) Claycomb, Jess 9                2) McMillan, Kade 12              
     3) Bishop, Jo 10                   4) Barritt, Dillon 11             
  9 Tongue River High School                          4:01.38    3:51.79   1 
     1) Hammond, Jt 11                  2) Reish, Cade 10                 
     3) Wood, Austin 11                 4) Stutzman, Luke 11              
 10 Niobrara County High School                       4:08.00    4:03.36   1 
     1) Penfield, Alec 11               2) Eaton, Aric 9                  
     3) Vandeburg, Zach 11              4) Fish, William 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southeast High School                             9:10.00    8:44.92   10   
     1) Anderson, Hayden 9              2) Fullmer, Brady 12              
     3) Lovercheck, Chase 12            4) Fullmer, Brant 9               
  2 Upton High School                                 8:50.01    8:46.69    8   
     1) Claycomb, Jess 9                2) Till, DJ 10                    
     3) Caylor, Jayden 10               4) Barritt, Dillon 11             
  3 Burns High School                                 8:48.10    8:48.38    6   
     1) Ickes, Jack 11                  2) Lakin, Kaden 10                
     3) Childers, Daniel 12             4) Ebben, Wyatt 10                
  4 Glenrock High School                              8:53.77    8:48.76    5   
     1) Collier, Brysen 11              2) Kuhlman, Kale 11               
     3) Fleck, Syler 12                 4) Moore, Zane 11                 
  5 Big Horn High School                              8:50.21    8:53.97    4   
     1) Blakely, Coalson                2) Harvey, Noah 10                
     3) Cummins, Kobie 11               4) Lydic, Nathaniel 11            
  6 Pine Bluffs High School                          10:26.10   10:06.24    3   
     1) Shain, Michael 10               2) Fornstrom, Greg 9              
     3) Romans, Joseph 9                4) Jacobsen, Donte 10             
  7 Wright High School                               10:13.00   11:25.52    2   
     1) Seamands, Preston 10            2) Mack, Kayden                   
     3) Baker, Kagan                    4) Moore, James 12                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenrock High School                              3:49.76    3:48.44   10   
     1) Bopp, Tucker 11                 2) Bruno, Patrick 11              
     3) Moore, Zane 11                  4) Steinmetz, Payton 11           
  2 Big Horn High School                              3:51.24    3:54.30    8   
     1) Sersland, Braedon 12            2) Van Dyken, Kade 11             
     3) Eisele, Kade 11                 4) Harvey, Noah 10                
  3 Niobrara County High School                       3:52.00    3:56.09    6   
     1) Bruegger, Traylin 12            2) Clark, Kade 10                 
     3) Lamp, Drake 9                   4) Tschacher, Teagan 11           
  4 Southeast High School                             3:48.00    3:57.12    5   
     1) Anderson, Hayden 9              2) Fullmer, Brady 12              
     3) Fullmer, Brant 9                4) Malm, Kaden 12                 
  5 Burns High School                                 3:50.10    4:00.29    4   
     1) Jensen, Daniel 11               2) Childers, Daniel 12            
     3) Lakin, Kaden 10                 4) Ickes, Jack 11                 
  6 Tongue River High School                          3:58.80    4:07.14    3   
     1) O'Neal, Hunter 9                2) Hammond, Jt 11                 
     3) Wood, Austin 11                 4) Vollmer, Cooper 10             
  7 Wright High School                                4:07.00    4:34.02    2   
     1) Buske, Phoenix 10               2) Lewis, Chase                   
     3) Yeradi, Dax 10                  4) Moore, James 12                
 -- Upton High School                                 3:53.94         DQ  
     1) Claycomb, Jess 9                2) Baker, Alan 12                 
     3) Till, DJ 10                     4) Barritt, Dillon 11             
 
Boys High Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penfield, Alec            11 Niobrara County      6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Fornstrom, Haize          12 Pine Bluffs          6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Van Dyken, Kade           11 Big Horn             6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Vollmer, Cooper           10 Tongue River         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Krieter, KC                  Wright               5-08.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Stauffer, Wyatt           10 Niobrara County      5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Leithead, Ace             11 Wright               5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Thompson, Cody            11 Wright               5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Tschacher, Teagan         11 Niobrara County      5-10.00    5-04.00  
 10 Thurin, Kyle              10 Pine Bluffs          5-08.00    5-02.00  
 11 Blaylock, Dawson          10 Glenrock             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Kirkbride, Carter         10 Burns                                NH  
 -- Mack, Kayden                 Wright               5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norris, Tyler             12 Burns               13-01.00   13-01.00   10   
  2 Baker, Alan               12 Upton               11-07.00   13-01.00    8   
  3 Yeradi, Dax               10 Wright              12-01.00   12-01.00    6   
  4 Bruce, Brayden             9 Upton               11-07.00   12-01.00    5   
  5 Carroll, Aiden            11 Burns               11-07.00   11-07.00    4   
  6 Arnold, Ian               11 Glenrock            11-07.00   11-01.00    3   
  7 Jones, Eli                10 Upton               10-07.00   11-01.00    2   
  8 Clayson, Boe              10 Burns               12-01.00   11-01.00    1   
  9 Manlove, Keenan           10 Burns               11-01.00   11-01.00  
 10 Eaton, Aric                9 Niobrara County     10-01.00   10-07.00  
 11 Vandeburg, Zach           11 Niobrara County      9-01.00    9-07.00  
 11 Seamands, Preston         10 Wright               9-07.00    9-07.00  
 13 Haug, Clayton             10 Pine Bluffs          9-01.00    9-01.00  
 13 Collier, Brysen           11 Glenrock             9-07.00    9-01.00  
 15 Simmons, Dustin            9 Glenrock             8-07.00    8-07.00  
 -- Fornstrom, Greg            9 Pine Bluffs          8-01.00         NH  
 -- Maas, Adrian              11 Glenrock            10-01.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePaullite, Ishmael       12 Pine Bluffs         21-11.00   21-01.50   10   
  2 Pelissier, Will           10 Big Horn            21-05.00   20-11.75    8   
  3 Greenelsh, Liam           11 Big Horn            21-00.00   20-04.75    6   
  4 Fornstrom, Haize          12 Pine Bluffs         20-05.50   19-05.50    5   
  5 Norris, Tyler             12 Burns               20-01.50   19-00.75    4   
  6 Osmon, Grayson            11 Moorcroft           20-00.25   18-10.00    3   
  7 Eisele, Kade              11 Big Horn            19-08.50   18-09.25    2   
  8 Steinmetz, Payton         11 Glenrock            20-04.00   18-04.25    1   
  9 Lakin, Kaden              10 Burns               19-08.50   18-04.00  
 10 Taylor, Kye               10 Sundance            18-03.25   18-02.00  
 11 Vasquez, Jayden           11 Wright              19-07.50   17-07.25  
 12 Walker, Jett              10 Tongue River        17-10.00   17-04.00  
 13 Lamp, Drake                9 Niobrara County     19-03.50   17-03.00  
 14 Bruno, Patrick            11 Glenrock            19-06.50   17-01.50  
 15 Gillespie, Wyatt           9 Sundance            18-07.00   17-00.50  
 16 Pfeil, Rowdy              10 Moorcroft           17-10.00   16-10.00  
 17 Michaud, Brock            11 Big Horn            18-08.00   16-09.25  
 18 Logsdon, Greg             10 Southeast           15-08.00   16-08.75  
 19 Eaton, Aric                9 Niobrara County     16-08.00   16-07.25  
 20 Haas, Luke                10 Southeast           15-10.50   16-05.50  
 21 Reish, Cade               10 Tongue River        16-00.00   16-03.00  
 21 Golding, Justus           10 Pine Bluffs         18-05.25   16-03.00  
 23 O'Neal, Hunter             9 Tongue River        16-02.00   16-01.00  
 24 Claycomb, Jess             9 Upton               18-01.50   15-11.75  
 25 Reza, Marvin               9 Pine Bluffs         17-05.50   15-09.25  
 26 Robertson, Reece           9 Southeast           14-05.00   15-05.00  
 27 Clark, Kade               10 Niobrara County     17-03.50   15-03.25  
 27 Skeens, Brody             11 Sundance            16-11.50   15-03.25  
 29 Keslar, Kolton            10 Burns               16-06.00   14-07.50  
 30 Baker, Kagan                 Wright              12-11.50   12-11.25  
 31 Mack, Kayden                 Wright              13-11.00   12-09.25  
 32 Smith, Derick              9 Burns               13-06.50   12-00.00  
 33 Bray, Shane                  Moorcroft           10-03.25    9-04.75  
 -- Blaylock, Dawson          10 Glenrock            16-09.25         ND  
 -- Penfield, Alec            11 Niobrara County     18-06.75         ND  
 -- Sebesta, Casey            10 Glenrock            15-05.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fornstrom, Haize          12 Pine Bluffs         42-11.50   41-03.75   10   
  2 Greenelsh, Liam           11 Big Horn            42-03.25   40-09.25    8   
  3 Thompson, Cody            11 Wright              40-03.50   40-02.25    6   
  4 Krieter, KC                  Wright              40-08.50   39-05.75    5   
  5 Bates, Carson              9 Big Horn            39-06.50   38-09.50    4   
  6 Reza, Marvin               9 Pine Bluffs         37-11.00   38-02.50    3   
  7 McMillan, Kade            12 Upton               38-10.75   37-09.75    2   
  8 Van Dyken, Kade           11 Big Horn                       37-07.50    1   
  9 Golding, Justus           10 Pine Bluffs         37-11.50   37-03.25  
 10 Homer, D.J.               10 Southeast           37-06.25   36-01.75  
 11 Logsdon, Greg             10 Southeast           36-10.00   36-01.50  
 12 Keslar, Kolton            10 Burns               35-06.00   36-01.00  
 13 Romans, Joseph             9 Pine Bluffs         37-06.00   35-10.75  
 14 Stauffer, Wyatt           10 Niobrara County     37-00.50   35-10.50  
 15 Robertson, Reece           9 Southeast           35-08.00   35-00.25  
 16 Sebesta, Casey            10 Glenrock            35-05.25   34-10.50  
 17 Thornock, Cole            10 Glenrock            35-08.00   34-05.75  
 18 Moraes, Joao              12 Burns                          33-01.00  
 19 Richards, James            9 Tongue River        32-04.00   32-01.00  
 20 Alishouse, Bridger         9 Upton               31-09.00   31-06.50  
 21 Fogg, Hayden               9 Burns               34-04.00   31-00.75  
 22 Childers, Gabe            10 Burns               32-03.50   30-11.25  
 -- Penfield, Alec            11 Niobrara County     36-05.00         ND  
 -- Baker, Kagan                 Wright              28-11.75         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fornstrom, Wyatt          12 Pine Bluffs         48-08.00   49-02.50   10   
  2 Heil, Jake                12 Niobrara County     47-03.50   45-09.00    8   
  3 Moreno, Urian             11 Glenrock            40-04.50   45-08.00    6   
  4 Norman, Tucker            11 Pine Bluffs         44-04.50   45-01.50    5   
  5 Jones, Brock              12 Glenrock            46-03.00   45-00.50    4   
  6 Caldera, Jasper            9 Niobrara County     42-05.50   44-06.00    3   
  7 Pollock, Wade              9 Burns               43-11.50   43-07.50    2   
  8 Parker, Jaxon             11 Big Horn            44-11.25   42-08.00    1   
  9 Buske, Phoenix            10 Wright              41-07.00   42-06.50  
 10 Merryfield, James         11 Pine Bluffs         43-07.00   42-06.00  
 11 Sharp, Marcus             10 Tongue River        40-11.00   40-09.50  
 12 Shmidl, Bradley           11 Pine Bluffs         40-07.00   40-09.00  
 12 Hofland, Tanner           11 Sundance            42-07.50   40-09.00  
 14 Bishop, Isaac             11 Upton               38-09.25   40-06.50  
 15 Monson, Steven            12 Wright              42-05.00   40-05.50  
 16 Molzahn, Damien           10 Niobrara County     41-00.50   40-00.50  
 17 Robb, Logan               11 Wright              41-03.50   39-02.50  
 18 Woodard, Reece             9 Upton               39-09.00   39-00.00  
 19 Steele, Garrett           11 Wright              37-03.00   37-08.00  
 20 Schloredt, Jerret         11 Sundance            39-00.50   37-06.00  
 21 Woodruff, Hunter          12 Southeast           37-07.25   35-08.50  
 22 Johnson, Ryan             11 Big Horn            38-02.50   35-07.00  
 23 Rader, Nolan              10 Big Horn            37-08.00   35-06.50  
 24 Banville, Ben             10 Burns               36-04.00   35-02.50  
 25 Humphrey, Kolby           12 Burns               35-06.00   34-07.50  
 26 Lytton, Aj                11 Tongue River        36-04.50   34-06.50  
 27 Swank, Patrick            10 Southeast           37-09.00   34-05.50  
 28 Geockeler, Darrell        12 Burns               34-07.00   34-01.50  
 29 Pittsley, Julih           10 Glenrock            34-00.00   32-08.50  
 30 Davis, Brandon             9 Sundance            28-09.00   29-02.00  
 31 Pridgeon, Josh             9 Sundance            32-09.75   28-10.00  
 32 Brown, Izack              10 Big Horn            30-05.25   25-02.00  
 -- Bishop, Jo                10 Upton               37-07.00         ND  
 -- Brownrigg, Austin         11 Moorcroft           23-07.00         ND  
 -- Orozco, Elias             12 Glenrock            36-09.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Tucker            11 Pine Bluffs           156-04     141-07   10   
  2 Heil, Jake                12 Niobrara County       144-03     137-10    8   
  3 Merryfield, James         11 Pine Bluffs           143-03     135-08    6   
  4 Woodard, Reece             9 Upton                 129-03     131-07    5   
  5 Jones, Brock              12 Glenrock            27-08.50     131-04    4   
  6 Sharp, Marcus             10 Tongue River        28-04.50     126-07    3   
  7 Mullinax, Seth            11 Big Horn              134-06     125-10    2   
  8 Bishop, Jo                10 Upton                 134-08     120-09    1   
  9 Fornstrom, Wyatt          12 Pine Bluffs           131-03     119-03  
 10 Hofland, Tanner           11 Sundance              138-01     117-05  
 11 Caldera, Jasper            9 Niobrara County       108-06     116-00  
 12 Buske, Phoenix            10 Wright                129-02     114-11  
 13 Pollock, Wade              9 Burns                 120-09     113-10  
 14 Parker, Jaxon             11 Big Horn              110-04     109-01  
 15 Manlove, Keenan           10 Burns                  96-00     108-02  
 16 Monson, Steven            12 Wright                121-04     106-02  
 17 Steele, Garrett           11 Wright                111-01     105-03  
 18 Molzahn, Damien           10 Niobrara County       116-03     105-00  
 19 Steger, Brian             10 Pine Bluffs           107-00     103-04  
 20 Moreno, Urian             11 Glenrock              112-03      99-10  
 21 Woodruff, Hunter          12 Southeast             106-09      98-04  
 22 Johnson, Ryan             11 Big Horn            93-00.50      97-10  
 23 Geockeler, Darrell        12 Burns                  85-02      94-05  
 24 Orozco, Elias             12 Glenrock              102-08      93-03  
 25 Bishop, Isaac             11 Upton                 118-00      90-05  
 26 Schloredt, Jerret         11 Sundance               98-08      89-10  
 27 Davis, Brandon             9 Sundance               97-02      89-01  
 27 Humphrey, Kolby           12 Burns                  99-11      89-01  
 29 Bradshaw, Cutler          10 Big Horn              110-00      87-01  
 30 Lytton, Aj                11 Tongue River          101-02      80-02  
 31 Anderson, Sawyer           9 Southeast              85-03      79-09  
 32 Pridgeon, Josh             9 Sundance               73-08      68-11  
 -- Brownrigg, Austin         11 Moorcroft                            ND  
 -- Robb, Logan               11 Wright                149-09         ND  
 -- Kuhlman, Kale             11 Glenrock              116-10         ND  
 
                 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lingle-Fort Laramie High S 170        2) Kaycee High School        129   
    3) H.E.M. High School          96        4) Guernsey-Sunrise High Sch  52   
    5) Arvada Clearmont High Scho  51        6) Midwest High School        38   
    7) Hulett High School          31        8) Rock River High School     16   
    9) N.S.I. Academy              12       10) Chugwater High School       6   
   11) Glendo High School           4                                           
 
                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Burns High School           93        2) Pine Bluffs High School    82   
    3) Moorcroft High School       70        4) Sundance High School       68   
    5) Big Horn High School        67        6) Niobrara County High Scho  66   
    7) Wright High School          62        8) Southeast High School      59   
    9) Upton High School           47       10) Glenrock High School       46   
   11) Tongue River High School    36                                           
 
                  Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lingle-Fort Laramie High S 138        2) Midwest High School       119   
    3) H.E.M. High School         115        4) Kaycee High School        104   
    5) N.S.I. Academy              51        6) Guernsey-Sunrise High Sch  42   
    7) Hulett High School          33        8) Arvada Clearmont High Sch  32   
    9) Glendo High School          15       10) Rock River High School      9   
 
                  Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Big Horn High School       142        2) Pine Bluffs High School   111   
    3) Glenrock High School        89        4) Burns High School          79   
    5) Upton High School           70        6) Niobrara County High Scho  57   
    7) Southeast High School       54        8) Wright High School         53   
    9) Tongue River High School    24       10) Moorcroft High School      11   
   11) Sundance High School         9